Entry list: Miller Lite 200 at Riverhead Raceway

  • Oops!
    Something went wrong.
    Please try again later.
  • Oops!
    Something went wrong.
    Please try again later.
  • Oops!
    Something went wrong.
    Please try again later.
·2 min read
In this article:
  • Oops!
    Something went wrong.
    Please try again later.
  • Oops!
    Something went wrong.
    Please try again later.
  • Oops!
    Something went wrong.
    Please try again later.

Miller Lite 200

Riverhead Raceway

Miller Lite 200
Miller Lite 200
  • Entry list

Car No.

Driver

Car owner

Crew Chief

Chassis Mfg

Sponsor

01

Melissa Fifield

Kenneth Fifield

Jake Marosz

FURY Race Cars

Pine Knoll Auto Sales

02

Joey Coulter IV

Joey Coulter

Harold Holly Jr

FURY Race Cars

SRI Performance, Air Shok, Race-Fan, Molecule

2

Chuck Hossfeld

Joseph Bertuccio

TBA

Troyer

Gershow Recycling

03

Tom Rogers Jr

Ken Darch

Sean Corsetti

Chevrolet

Licensed to Chill / Stakeys Pumpkin Farm

3

Jake Johnson

Jan Boehler

Greg Fournier

Troyer

Propane Plus – LIN’s Propane Trucks

05

John Beatty Jr

Mark Mina

Gregory Smith

Troyer

Elite Sound Studios

07

Patrick Emerling

Jennifer Emerling

Jan Leaty

Troyer

Captain Pips Marina & Hideaway

7

Doug Coby

Tommy Baldwin

Tommy Baldwin

Troyer

John Blewitt Inc

15

Kyle Soper

Wayne Anderson

Tom Soper

Troyer

Eastport Foods

16

Ron Silk

Tyler Haydt

Philip Moran

FURY Race Cars

Blue Mountain Machine and Future Homes

18

Ken Heagy

Robert Pollifrone

Greg Gorman

FURY Race Cars

Buoy One Seafood Market and Restaurant

21

J.R. Bertuccio Jr.

Joseph Bertuccio

Michael Bologna

Troyer

Gershow Recycling

22

Kyle Bonsignore

Kyle Bonsignore

Cam McDermott

FURY Race Cars

Chalew Performance/Munns Auto

26

Gary McDonald

Sean McDonald

Chad Mcdonald

Troyer

34

J.B. Fortin

Nicole Fortin

Kenneth Lechner

FURY Race Cars

Johns Fuel Oil, Johns Tree Removal, Red Camel Racing, Golden Jalapeno

36

David Sapienza

Judy Thilberg

Tommy Grasso

Chevrolet

Sapienza Enterprises

49

Chris Young

Chris Young

TBA

LFR

J&H Homestead

50

Ronnie Williams

Paul Les

Adam Skowyra

Ford

Empower Financial Advisory & RB Enterprises

51

Justin Bonsignore

Kenneth Massa

Ryan Stone

FURY Race Cars

Phoenix Communications, Inc.

54

Tommy Catalano

David Catalano

David Catalano

FURY Race Cars

FX Caprara

58

Eric Goodale

Edgar Goodale

Jason Shepphard

FURY Race Cars

GAF Roofing

64

Austin Beers

Mike Murphy

Ron Yuhas Jr

LFR

Dell Electric, Lumiere Electrical, Andrew James Interiors, AP Marquadt & Sons

66

Timmy Solomito

Jerry Solomito

TBA

LFR

Natural Designs, Highmark

71

James Pritchard Jr.

James Pritchard

Joseph Pritchard

FURY Race Cars

Freeway Automotive & Tire Pros / Wicklow & Lauroma Landscaping

78

Walter Sutcliffe Jr.

Steven Sutcliffe

Kevin Anderson

Troyer

Last Minute Racing

79

Jon Mckennedy

Tim Lepine

Dale Hedquist

LFR

Middlesex Interiors

81

TBA

Patrick Kennedy

Raymond Bouchard

Troyer

Cromers Market

82

Craig Lutz

Danny Watts, Jr.

Scott Tocci

LFR

Dannys Cesspool Service/Riverhead Building Supply

88

Roger Turbush

Patrick Kennedy

Jarrod Hayes

FURY Race Cars

Rheem

96

Matthew Brode

Howie Brode

TBA

Troyer

Peter Clark Motorsports

98

Dave Brigati

Brian Schwarz

TBA

Chevrolet

Coors Light SCFN

170

Dylan Slepian

Rob Pelis

Brian Magee

Chevrolet

Eastport Feeds

187

John Baker

Darryl Baker

Eugene Orlando

LFR

Staria Automotive / Elite Towing