UFC schedule, fight cards, start times, odds, how to watch UFC Vegas 93: Alex Perez vs. Tatsuro Taira
Plan your fight nights ahead with our UFC fight schedule. Included below are all of the UFC's upcoming Fight Night cards and pay-per-events with announced bouts. We'll also include any odds that are posted at BetMGM. Check back often as this list will be updated as new fights are scheduled.
Here are the major scheduled cards the UFC will be staging:
UFC Vegas 93: Alex Perez vs. Tatsuro Taira
Saturday, June 15, 2024 - Apex in Las Vegas
Main card (Start time 10 p.m. ET, ESPN2/ESPN+)
• Flyweight: Alex Perez (+150) vs. Tatsuro Taira (-185)
• Middleweight: Antonio Trocoli (+625) vs. Ikram Aliserov (-1000)
• Featherweight: Timmy Cuamba (-200) vs. Lucas Almeida (+165)
• Bantamweight: Douglas Silva de Andrade (+105) vs. Miles Johns (-125)
• Flyweight: Asu Almabayev (-500) vs. Jose Johnson (+375)
Prelims (Start time 7 p.m. ET, ESPN2/ESPN+)
• Bantamweight: Brady Hiestand (+150) vs. Garrett Armfield (-185)
• Flyweight: Tagir Ulanbekov (-225) vs. Joshua Van (+180)
• Flyweight: Jimmy Flick (+340) vs. Nate Maness (-450)
• Welterweight: Josh Quinlan (-125) vs. Adam Fugitt (+105)
• Women's flyweight: Carli Judice (+155) vs. Gabriella Fernandes (-190)
• Featherweight: Jeka Saragih (-300) vs. Westin Wilson (+240)
• Women's strawweight: Josefine Knutsson (-225) vs. Julia Polastri (+185)
• Featherweight: Shayilan Nuerdanbieke (+150) vs. Melquizael Costa (-185)
UFC Saudi Arabia: Robert Whittaker vs. Ikram Aliskerov
Saturday, June 22, 2024 - Kingdom Arena in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Main card (Start time 3 p.m. ET, ABC/ESPN+)
• Middleweight: Robert Whittaker vs. Ikram Aliskerov
• Heavyweight: Sergei Pavlovich vs. Alexander Volkov
• Welterweight: Kelvin Gastelum vs. Daniel Rodriguez
• Featherweight: Muhammad Naimov vs. Melsik Baghdasaryan
• Light heavyweight: Johnny Walker vs. Volkan Oezdemir
Prelims (Start time 12 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Middleweight: Shara Magomedov vs. Joilton Lutterbach
• Lightweight: Nasrat Haqparast vs. Jared Gordon
• Welterweight: Rinat Fakhretdinov vs. Nicolas Dalby
• Bantamweight: Farid Basharat vs. Montel Jackson
• Bantamweight: Kyung Ho Kang vs. Muin Gafurov
• Light heavyweight: Magomed Gadzhiyasulov vs. Brendson Ribeiro
• Bantamweight: Xiao Long vs. Changho Lee
UFC 303: Alex Pereira vs. Jiří Procházka 2
Saturday, June 29, 2024 - T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada
Main card (Start time 10 p.m. ET, ESPN+ PPV)
• Light heavyweight: Alex Pereira vs. Jiří Procházka
• Featherweight: Brian Ortega vs. Diego Lopes
• Light heavyweight: Anthony Smith vs. Carlos Ulberg
• Women's bantamweight: Mayra Bueno Silva vs. Macy Chiasson
• Welterweight: Ian Machado Garry vs. Michael Page
Prelims (Start time 8 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Middleweight: Joe Pyfer vs. Marc-Andre Barriault
• Featherweight: Cub Swanson vs. Andre Fili
• Featherweight: Charles Jourdain vs. Jean Silva
• Bantamweight: Payton Talbott vs. Yanis Ghemmouri
Early prelims (Start time 6 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Women's strawweight: Michelle Waterson-Gomez vs. Gillian Robertson
• Heavyweight: Andrei Arlovski vs. Martin Buday
• Flyweight: Rei Tsuruya vs. Carlos Hernandez
• Bantamweight: Ricky Simon vs. Vinicius Oliveira
UFC Denver: Maycee Barber vs. Rose Namajunas
Saturday, July 13, 2024 - Ball Arena in Denver, Colorado
Main card (Start time 9 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Women's flyweight: Maycee Barber vs. Rose Namajunas
• Women's flyweight: Viviane Araujo vs. Jasmine Jasudavicius
• Welterweight: Santiago Ponzinibbio vs. Muslim Salikhov
• Lightweight: Drew Dober vs. Mike Davis
• Welterweight: Mike Malott vs. Gilbert Urbina
Prelims (Start time 6 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Featherweight: Julian Erosa vs. Christian Rodriguez
• Middleweight: Abdul Razak Alhassan vs. Cody Brundage
• Welterweight: Gabriel Bonfim vs. Ange Loosa
• Women's flyweight: Luana Santos vs. Mariya Agapova
• Middleweight: Josh Fremd vs. Andre Petroski
UFC Vegas
Saturday, July 20, 2024 - Apex in Las Vegas
Main card (Start time 7 p.m. ET, ESPN+)
• Women's flyweight: Tracy Cortez vs. Miranda Maverick
• Middleweight: Brad Tavares vs. Junyong Park
Prelims (Start time 4 p.m. ET, ESPN+)
• Featherweight: Jeongyeong Lee vs. Hyder Amil
• Featherweight: Dooho Choi vs. Bill Algeo
• Featherweight: Steve Garcia vs. Seungwoo Choi
UFC 304: Leon Edwards vs. Belal Muhammad
Saturday, July 27, 2024 - Co-op Live in Manchester, England
Main card (Start time 10 p.m. ET, ESPN+ PPV)
• Welterweight: Leon Edwards (-225) vs. Belal Muhammad (+175)
• Heavyweight: Tom Aspinall (-225) vs. Curtis Blaydes (+185)
• Featherweight: Arnold Allen vs. Giga Chikadze
• Flyweight: Muhammad Mokaev vs. Manel Kape
• Lightweight: Bobby Green vs. Paddy Pimblett
Prelims (Start time 8 p.m. ET, ESPN2/ESPN+)
• Women's strawweight: Molly McCann vs. Bruna Brasil
• Bantamweight: Caolán Loughran vs. Ramon Taveras
• Women's strawweight: Shauna Bannon vs. Ravena Oliveira
• Featherweight: Nathaniel Wood vs. Daniel Pineda
Early prelims (Start time 6 p.m. ET, ESPN+)
• Heavyweight: Lukasz Brzeski vs. Mick Parkin
• Welterweight: Oban Elliott vs. Preston Parsons
• Middleweight: Christian Leroy Duncan vs. Robert Bryczek
• Light heavyweight: Modestas Bukauskas vs. Marcin Prachnio
• Welterweight: Sam Patterson vs. Kiefer Crosbie
UFC Abu Dhabi: Cory Sandhagen vs. Umar Nurmagomedov
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 - Etihad Arena in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Main card (Start time 3 p.m. ET, ABC/ESPN+)
• Bantamweight: Cory Sandhagen vs. Umar Nurmagomedov
• Welterweight: Nick Diaz vs. Vicente Luque
• Bantamweight: Marlon Vera vs. Deiveson Figueiredo
• Women's strawweight: Mackenzie Dern vs. Loopy Godínez
• Welterweight: Tony Ferguson vs. Michael Chiesa
UFC 305
Saturday, Aug. 17, 2024 - RAC Arena in Perth, Australia
UFC 306
Saturday, Sept. 14, 2024 - The Sphere in Las Vegas
UFC Paris
Saturday, Sept. 28, 2024 - Accor Arena in Paris
UFC 308
Saturday, Oct. 26, 2024 - Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates