Aubrey Huff

#171B,
Height: 6' 4"
Weight: 234
Bat: L
Throw: R
Born:
College: Miami (FL)
Birth Place: Marion, Ohio
Draft: 1998 5th round by the

Batting

    Career

    All

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Roy HalladayToronto Blue Jays6817100661301.250.312.265.576
Tim WakefieldBoston Red Sox59931352900.153.180.390.570
Mike MussinaNew York Yankees551830183801.327.356.436.792
A.J. BurnettPittsburgh Pirates527110481420.135.250.192.442
Rodrigo LopezPhiladelphia Phillies511430285320.275.339.451.790
Jarrod WashburnDetroit Tigers471420150610.298.306.404.710
Roger ClemensNew York Yankees431140280800.256.256.488.744
Curt SchillingBoston Red Sox421240150800.286.286.452.738
Josh TowersLos Angeles Dodgers411420490400.341.326.6831.009
James ShieldsChicago White Sox40810360600.200.200.450.650
Derek LoweTexas Rangers3810302102200.263.300.500.800
Josh BeckettLos Angeles Dodgers3810201421200.263.300.395.695
Pedro MartinezPhiladelphia Phillies35921133700.257.333.457.790
CC SabathiaNew York Yankees34720020700.206.206.265.471
Jon GarlandColorado Rockies341010391201.294.314.588.903
Ted LillyLos Angeles Dodgers34701154000.206.282.353.635
Jon LesterChicago Cubs33830132800.242.286.424.710
John LackeyChicago Cubs33200002500.061.139.061.199
Andy PettitteNew York Yankees32410003701.125.200.156.356
Jeff WeaverLos Angeles Dodgers321230151200.375.382.563.945
Bartolo ColónAtlanta Braves321150230900.344.333.6881.021
Ian KennedyKansas City Royals321110124400.344.417.469.885
Sidney PonsonKansas City Royals31920164300.290.371.452.823
Erik BedardLos Angeles Dodgers31600044700.194.286.194.479
Tim HudsonSan Francisco Giants30710032201.233.273.267.539
Kelvim EscobarMilwaukee Brewers291141152900.379.419.6901.109
Chad BillingsleyPhiladelphia Phillies28410012800.143.200.179.379
Freddy GarciaAtlanta Braves271130243200.407.467.7411.207
Jake WestbrookSt. Louis Cardinals27920054000.333.394.407.801
Esteban LoaizaChicago White Sox271010135201.370.469.519.987
Dave BushToronto Blue Jays27750140400.259.259.556.815
Kyle LohseTexas Rangers27520001400.185.214.259.474
Jose ContrerasTexas Rangers27901267320.333.471.6301.100
Johan SantanaToronto Blue Jays27811271510.296.310.630.940
Gil MecheKansas City Royals26600370700.231.231.577.808
Jason JohnsonNew York Yankees26630161001.231.259.462.721
Mat LatosToronto Blue Jays26720011300.269.296.346.642
Joe SaundersSeattle Mariners261100011200.423.444.423.868
Ryan DempsterChicago Cubs26520022300.192.250.269.519
Mark BuehrleToronto Blue Jays25510231200.200.231.480.711
David WellsLos Angeles Dodgers25910140300.360.360.520.880
Miguel BatistaColorado Rockies25800132200.320.370.440.810
Kenny RogersDetroit Tigers25410113400.160.250.320.570
Bruce ChenCleveland Indians24810293100.333.407.6251.032
Aaron SeleNew York Mets24820240000.333.333.6671.000
Jamie MoyerToronto Blue Jays23900360000.391.391.7831.174
Bronson ArroyoCincinnati Reds231250111300.522.593.8701.462
Javier VazquezMiami Marlins23410231400.174.208.478.687
Carl PavanoMinnesota Twins23810150411.348.348.522.870
Joe BlantonWashington Nationals23520011300.217.250.304.554
Scott SchoeneweisBoston Red Sox22710063400.318.423.364.787
Chien-Ming WangKansas City Royals22810032002.364.417.409.826
Mark MulderLos Angeles Angels22610011300.273.304.318.623
Tomo OhkaToronto Blue Jays22650032200.273.333.500.833
Cliff LeePhiladelphia Phillies22601020300.273.273.364.636
Joel PineiroLos Angeles Angels22600121500.273.304.409.713
B.J. RyanChicago Cubs22401023400.182.269.273.542
Félix HernándezSeattle Mariners22510112600.227.292.409.701
Orlando HernandezWashington Nationals21410133500.190.292.381.673
Casey FossumBaltimore Orioles21720122500.333.417.571.988
Clayton RichardSan Diego Padres21720012100.333.417.429.845
Zack GreinkeArizona Diamondbacks21710030400.333.333.381.714
Mike TimlinColorado Rockies21630002200.286.348.429.776
Kevin AppierSeattle Mariners21510011300.238.273.286.558
Pete WalkerNew York Yankees20501133100.250.348.500.848
Mariano RiveraNew York Yankees20820241500.400.429.8001.229
Ricky NolascoLos Angeles Angels20200111301.100.143.250.393
Matt GarzaMilwaukee Brewers20411133200.200.304.500.804
Clayton KershawLos Angeles Dodgers19520000400.263.263.368.632
Ramon OrtizToronto Blue Jays19500112610.263.333.421.754
Shaun MarcumCleveland Indians19730114400.368.500.6841.184
Jeremy BondermanDetroit Tigers19300110200.158.158.316.474
Ubaldo JiménezBaltimore Orioles19430004500.211.348.368.716
Roberto HernándezAtlanta Braves19500230200.263.263.579.842
Daniel HudsonPittsburgh Pirates19410026411.211.400.263.663
Brian TalletSan Diego Padres18610241210.333.400.7221.122
Jesse LitschToronto Blue Jays18511012200.278.350.444.794
Jeff SuppanSan Diego Padres18800131300.444.474.6111.085
Rick HellingMilwaukee Brewers18930260300.500.5261.0001.526
Alan EmbreeChicago White Sox18610150200.333.316.556.871
Jason HammelKansas City Royals18720222300.389.450.8331.283
Vicente PadillaBoston Red Sox17830172100.471.550.8241.374
Ervin SantanaMinnesota Twins17710131300.412.444.6471.092
Barry ZitoOakland Athletics17400142300.235.333.412.745
Joaquín BenoitPhiladelphia Phillies17720244100.412.524.8821.406
Trevor CahillSan Diego Padres17400001200.235.278.235.513
Jimmy GobbleColorado Rockies17700120000.412.412.5881.000
Justin VerlanderDetroit Tigers17300011200.176.222.176.399
Cory LidleNew York Yankees16720111001.438.500.7501.250
Brad PennyToronto Blue Jays16000001400.000.059.000.059
Edwin JacksonSan Diego Padres16300234500.188.350.563.913
Andy SonnanstineChicago Cubs16620132100.375.444.6881.132
Brandon LyonLos Angeles Angels16420021100.250.294.375.669
Gustavo ChacinNew York Mets15110001200.067.176.133.310
Kevin BrownNew York Yankees15100030100.067.067.067.133
Paul ByrdBoston Red Sox15720230000.467.4671.0001.467
Aaron HarangPhiladelphia Phillies15210021300.133.235.200.435
Chris CarpenterSt. Louis Cardinals15200121200.133.188.333.521
Nate RobertsonDetroit Tigers15400020300.267.267.267.533
Darrell MayCincinnati Reds15610150400.400.375.6671.042
Mike PelfreyDetroit Tigers15400000100.267.267.267.533
Julian TavarezWashington Nationals15730020000.467.467.6671.133
Hideki OkajimaOakland Athletics15200021700.133.188.133.321
Tim StaufferArizona Diamondbacks15420023100.267.389.400.789
Dan HarenChicago Cubs15100000100.067.067.067.133
Brandon McCarthyLos Angeles Dodgers15700240010.467.467.8671.333
Brad RadkeMinnesota Twins15400020100.267.250.267.517
Trever MillerChicago Cubs15300131400.200.294.400.694
Rafael BetancourtColorado Rockies15300230200.200.188.600.788
Livan HernandezMilwaukee Brewers15700233100.467.556.8671.422
Scott DownsCleveland Indians15200020700.133.133.133.267
Jason MarquisCincinnati Reds14420022400.286.375.429.804
Scott KazmirLos Angeles Dodgers14500131400.357.400.571.971
John DanksAtlanta Braves14210010310.143.133.214.348
Buddy GroomArizona Diamondbacks14401012300.286.375.429.804
Randy WolfDetroit Tigers14300133300.214.368.429.797
Brian ShouseTampa Bay Rays14300020300.214.200.214.414
Rick BauerColorado Rockies14100111300.071.133.286.419
Roy OswaltColorado Rockies14400001000.286.333.286.619
Jon LieberChicago Cubs141120240000.786.7861.3572.143
Mark HendricksonBaltimore Orioles14310011000.214.267.286.552
Felix HerediaDetroit Tigers14420151100.286.313.643.955
Cole HamelsTexas Rangers14210110500.143.143.429.571
Ismael ValdezMiami Marlins14210010200.143.143.214.357
Joe MaysLos Angeles Dodgers14410121000.286.333.571.905
John BurkettBoston Red Sox13300112200.231.333.462.795
Jake PeavySan Francisco Giants13000002200.000.133.000.133
Carlos SilvaBoston Red Sox13500002100.385.467.385.851
Darrell RasnerNew York Yankees13410111100.308.357.615.973
Jaret WrightPittsburgh Pirates13420133200.308.438.6921.130
Eddie GuardadoWashington Nationals13110001100.077.143.154.297
Hiroki KurodaNew York Yankees13420010200.308.308.462.769
Jeff NiemannTampa Bay Rays13530002101.385.467.6151.082
Jorge JulioPittsburgh Pirates13710245200.538.6671.0771.744
Rich HardenMinnesota Twins13620141200.462.500.8461.346
Pat HentgenToronto Blue Jays13100002100.077.200.077.277
Jhoulys ChacinSan Diego Padres13310234400.231.412.7691.181
Justin SpeierColorado Rockies13510001000.385.429.462.890
Arthur RhodesSt. Louis Cardinals12310251400.250.286.8331.119
R.A. DickeyAtlanta Braves12100000000.083.083.083.167
Ron MahayCincinnati Reds12410021300.333.385.417.801
Daniel CabreraCincinnati Reds12200133500.167.333.417.750
Mark RedmanColorado Rockies12410021100.333.357.417.774
Chan Ho ParkPittsburgh Pirates12400242300.333.429.8331.262
Josh JohnsonSan Diego Padres12610013200.500.600.5831.183
Ron VilloneWashington Nationals12711151100.583.6151.0831.699
Damaso MarteNew York Yankees12520050200.417.462.5831.045
Anibal SánchezDetroit Tigers12000001300.000.077.000.077
Omar DaalBaltimore Orioles12310042100.250.333.333.667
Ryan DreseHouston Astros12300120200.250.286.500.786
Javier LópezSan Francisco Giants12500021000.417.462.417.878
Scott EyrePhiladelphia Phillies11310000000.273.273.364.636
Kevin MillwoodSeattle Mariners11100013110.091.267.091.358
Mike MyersLos Angeles Dodgers11210011100.182.250.273.523
Tanyon SturtzeLos Angeles Dodgers11410110010.364.364.7271.091
Joba ChamberlainMilwaukee Brewers11300141300.273.333.545.879
Luke HochevarKansas City Royals11410040001.364.364.455.818
Horacio RamirezChicago Cubs11100000200.091.091.091.182
Randy JohnsonSan Francisco Giants11300010010.273.333.273.606
Barry EnrightSan Diego Padres11300253010.273.400.8181.218
James McDonaldChicago Cubs11510131000.455.500.8181.318
Jered WeaverSan Diego Padres11110021200.091.167.182.348
Scott ElartonMinnesota Twins11710242200.636.6431.2731.916
Shawn ChaconOakland Athletics11500132000.455.533.7271.261
Daisuke MatsuzakaNew York Mets11200003400.182.357.182.539
Dennys ReyesBaltimore Orioles11410110400.364.364.7271.091
Brett MyersCleveland Indians11100015300.091.375.091.466
D.J. CarrascoAtlanta Braves11400143010.364.533.6361.170
Mike StantonChicago Cubs11311021100.273.333.545.879
John LannanKansas City Royals11200022100.182.308.182.490
Brandon WebbTexas Rangers11420010200.364.417.545.962
Bob HowryChicago Cubs10220001100.200.273.400.673
Esmil RogersNew York Yankees10301011000.300.364.500.864
Eric DuBoseLos Angeles Dodgers10300110200.300.300.600.900
J.C. RomeroCleveland Indians10100000200.100.100.100.200
Tim ByrdakNew York Mets10300120100.300.300.600.900
Matt ThorntonSan Diego Padres10310012200.300.417.400.817
Jesse CarlsonBoston Red Sox10210001200.200.273.300.573
Frank CastilloMiami Marlins10200001100.200.273.200.473
Mike AdamsLos Angeles Dodgers10200000300.200.200.200.400
Clay BuchholzPhiladelphia Phillies10310022100.300.385.400.785
Tom GordonArizona Diamondbacks10210001400.200.273.300.573
Scot ShieldsLos Angeles Angels10100000100.100.100.100.200
Jose MercedesChicago Cubs10310000100.300.300.400.700
Dan WrightSeattle Mariners10200001300.200.273.200.473
Dontrelle WillisMilwaukee Brewers10300010300.300.273.300.573
Charlie MortonHouston Astros10310122210.300.385.7001.085
Casey JanssenSan Diego Padres10210011000.200.250.300.550
John HalamaOakland Athletics10510000100.500.500.6001.100
Brett TomkoColorado Rockies10210000100.200.200.300.500
Jorge De La RosaArizona Diamondbacks10320012200.300.417.500.917
Victor SantosSan Francisco Giants10310141200.300.364.7001.064
Joe BeimelSeattle Mariners9400121200.444.500.7781.278
Chad DurbinPhiladelphia Phillies9400010200.444.444.444.889
Francisco RodríguezDetroit Tigers9210011200.222.300.333.633
John SmoltzSt. Louis Cardinals9300131100.333.400.6671.067
Randy ChoateToronto Blue Jays9100011100.111.273.111.384
Justin MastersonBoston Red Sox9310011210.333.400.444.844
John ParrishKansas City Royals9310022200.333.417.444.861
Danys BaezPhiladelphia Phillies9310121100.333.400.7781.178
Ramiro MendozaMilwaukee Brewers9300000000.333.333.333.667
Manny DelcarmenWashington Nationals9000002300.000.182.000.182
Rob BellChicago White Sox9100000000.111.111.111.222
Ricky RomeroSan Francisco Giants9310130200.333.333.7781.111
Yovani GallardoSeattle Mariners9300000301.333.333.333.667
Steve ParrisTampa Bay Rays9420002010.444.545.6671.212
Aaron CookColorado Rockies9430023100.444.583.7781.361
Aaron FultzCincinnati Reds9000001000.000.100.000.100
Edinson VolquezMiami Marlins9320040200.333.333.556.889
Jonathan PapelbonWashington Nationals9210031100.222.300.333.633
Eric O'FlahertyAtlanta Braves9200121400.222.300.556.856
Ben SheetsAtlanta Braves9201141200.222.250.7781.028
Hideo NomoKansas City Royals9200000300.222.222.222.444
Mike MarothMinnesota Twins9300010100.333.300.333.633
Chris CapuanoMilwaukee Brewers9510012100.556.636.6671.303
Jason VargasKansas City Royals9400000100.444.444.444.889
Tom GorzelannyNew York Mets9201000200.222.222.444.667
Gary GloverMiami Marlins8110001100.125.222.250.472
Justin MillerLos Angeles Dodgers8200122100.250.400.6251.025
Paul MaholmCincinnati Reds8100111100.125.222.500.722
Nick BlackburnMinnesota Twins8100000200.125.125.125.250
Brian FuentesSt. Louis Cardinals8300021200.375.444.375.819
Phil HughesMinnesota Twins8300134200.375.583.7501.333
Al LeiterNew York Yankees8210010000.250.250.375.625
Robinson TejedaCleveland Indians8000000100.000.000.000.000
Scott BakerLos Angeles Dodgers8200000000.250.250.250.500
Jordan ZimmermannDetroit Tigers8101001100.125.222.375.597
Ben WeberHouston Astros8110000200.125.125.250.375
Randy WellsTexas Rangers8100001100.125.222.125.347
Craig BreslowMinnesota Twins8100121300.125.222.500.722
Runelvys HernandezHouston Astros8220031000.250.333.500.833
Francisco CorderoBoston Red Sox8210020110.250.250.375.625
Doug DavisKansas City Royals8200011200.250.333.250.583
Darren OliverToronto Blue Jays8100000200.125.125.125.250
George SherrillKansas City Royals8110011200.125.222.250.472
Vinnie ChulkMilwaukee Brewers8200001100.250.333.250.583
Kyle FarnsworthHouston Astros8100120200.125.125.500.625
Lance CormierTampa Bay Rays8410121100.500.5001.0001.500
Matt ClementToronto Blue Jays8210011200.250.333.375.708
Russ OrtizLos Angeles Dodgers8300001000.375.444.375.819
Mike WoodTexas Rangers8210011000.250.333.375.708
Sean DouglassCleveland Indians7200121110.286.375.7141.089
Travis DriskillHouston Astros7610011000.857.8751.0001.875
Cory LuebkeChicago White Sox7200010100.286.286.286.571
Fernando RodneyArizona Diamondbacks7100000100.143.143.143.286
Jamey WrightLos Angeles Dodgers7210021100.286.375.429.804
Armando GalarragaTexas Rangers7410221101.571.6671.5712.238
Brandon LeagueKansas City Royals7200002000.286.444.286.730
Ricardo RinconNew York Mets7210000210.286.375.429.804
Heath BellWashington Nationals7410111200.571.6671.1431.810
Dave BurbaSeattle Mariners7000000100.000.000.000.000
Wandy RodríguezHouston Astros7300010200.429.556.429.984
Jason KershnerSeattle Mariners7400111000.571.6251.0001.625
David ConeNew York Mets7100013100.143.400.143.543
Sean HennNew York Mets7100000100.143.143.143.286
Pedro FelicianoChicago Cubs7410131200.571.6251.1431.768
Greg MadduxLos Angeles Dodgers7100000100.143.143.143.286
Carlos MarmolBoston Red Sox7201011300.286.375.571.946
Scott RichmondTexas Rangers7200001200.286.375.286.661
John MaineMiami Marlins7200130100.286.286.7141.000
Dave BorkowskiPhiladelphia Phillies7300121000.429.500.8571.357
Ryan FranklinSt. Louis Cardinals7200002200.286.444.286.730
Jeremy GuthrieWashington Nationals7410121000.571.6251.1431.768
Zach DukeSt. Louis Cardinals7300120000.429.429.8571.286
Terry MulhollandArizona Diamondbacks7000000000.000.000.000.000
Tommy HansonChicago White Sox7100022000.143.333.143.476
Dustin MoseleyMiami Marlins7100000300.143.143.143.286
Jeremy SowersCleveland Indians7210010000.286.250.429.679
Scott LinebrinkSt. Louis Cardinals7200010100.286.250.286.536
Jose ArredondoCincinnati Reds7000000300.000.000.000.000
Frank FranciscoChicago White Sox7000000000.000.000.000.000
Jason FrasorAtlanta Braves7300130100.429.429.8571.286
Matt HarrisonPhiladelphia Phillies7200130000.286.286.7141.000
Dustin McGowanMiami Marlins7100120300.143.125.571.696
Keith FoulkeOakland Athletics7100001200.143.250.143.393
Clayton MortensenKansas City Royals7210001100.286.375.429.804
Mike LeakeSt. Louis Cardinals7310121000.429.5001.0001.500
J.J. PutzArizona Diamondbacks7310010010.429.429.5711.000
Travis WoodKansas City Royals7310010000.429.429.5711.000
John GrabowLos Angeles Dodgers7100000100.143.143.143.286
Shawn EstesWashington Nationals7410020100.571.571.7141.286
Brian MoehlerHouston Astros6110011000.167.286.333.619
Rolando ArrojoNew York Yankees6210000100.333.333.500.833
Eric MiltonLos Angeles Dodgers6110000300.167.167.333.500
Neal CottsWashington Nationals6210021000.333.429.500.929
Brian BannisterKansas City Royals6000000200.000.000.000.000
Kevin GreggSeattle Mariners6100021000.167.286.167.452
Carlos CarrascoCleveland Indians6200021000.333.375.333.708
Brian MeadowsCincinnati Reds6200000100.333.333.333.667
Vance WorleyWashington Nationals6100001000.167.286.167.452
Juan RinconLos Angeles Angels6400141000.667.7141.1671.881
Sterling HitchcockSan Diego Padres6310020100.500.500.6671.167
Seth GreisingerAtlanta Braves6210010100.333.333.500.833
Jamie WalkerBaltimore Orioles6100000200.167.167.167.333
Glen PerkinsMinnesota Twins6420132000.667.7501.5002.250
Boone LoganCleveland Indians6200010100.333.333.333.667
Wil LedezmaMinnesota Twins6100001300.167.375.167.542
Steve KarsayOakland Athletics6200030000.333.286.333.619
Ryan MadsonOakland Athletics6000000300.000.000.000.000
Boof BonserCleveland Indians6300121100.500.5711.0001.571
Johnny CuetoSan Francisco Giants6210001200.333.429.500.929
Luis VizcainoBaltimore Orioles6000010010.000.000.000.000
Chris HammondCincinnati Reds6410010100.667.667.8331.500
Dallas BradenOakland Athletics6101000100.167.167.500.667
Phil CokePittsburgh Pirates6000000200.000.000.000.000
Matt BelisleMinnesota Twins6400000100.667.714.6671.381
Brandon MorrowLos Angeles Dodgers6210001000.333.429.500.929
Al LevineSan Francisco Giants6100000100.167.167.167.333
Wade LeBlancPittsburgh Pirates6210010100.333.333.500.833
Kyle DaviesNew York Yankees6420230100.667.6672.0002.667
Jeff KarstensPittsburgh Pirates6210142200.333.5001.0001.500
Joel HanrahanDetroit Tigers6100120200.167.167.667.833
Steve TrachselBaltimore Orioles6300010100.500.500.5001.000
Vin MazzaroSan Francisco Giants6200240000.333.3331.3331.667
Jason JenningsOakland Athletics6300002100.500.625.5001.125
Ross OhlendorfCincinnati Reds6100011200.167.286.167.452
Gary KnottsNew York Mets6100000000.167.167.167.333
Jose LimaNew York Mets6100002000.167.375.167.542
Matt LindstromLos Angeles Angels6000010100.000.000.000.000
Joel PeraltaChicago Cubs6000000000.000.000.000.000
Justin DuchschererBaltimore Orioles6300010000.500.500.5001.000
Carlos ZambranoPhiladelphia Phillies6100006000.167.615.167.782
Hong-Chih KuoSan Diego Padres6110000000.167.167.333.500
Gabe WhiteMinnesota Twins6310020000.500.500.6671.167
James BaldwinToronto Blue Jays6300132100.500.6251.0001.625
Josh SpenceMiami Marlins6100001000.167.286.167.452
Scott FeldmanCincinnati Reds6100010100.167.167.167.333
Brian LawrenceLos Angeles Angels6100130010.167.167.667.833
Jason SchmidtLos Angeles Dodgers6000001300.000.143.000.143
LaTroy HawkinsToronto Blue Jays6311020000.500.5001.0001.500
Gavin FloydToronto Blue Jays5000000100.000.000.000.000
Edwar RamirezOakland Athletics5110002100.200.429.400.829
Brandon DuckworthBoston Red Sox5210020100.400.400.6001.000
Adam BerneroPittsburgh Pirates5200241100.400.5001.6002.100
Todd JonesDetroit Tigers5100021100.200.286.200.486
Sean BurnettPhiladelphia Phillies5100021000.200.333.200.533
Juan SalasCleveland Indians5310120000.600.6001.4002.000
Juan CruzPhiladelphia Phillies5110001310.200.429.400.829
Brad HalseyNew York Yankees5110020000.200.200.400.600
Rick PorcelloBoston Red Sox5000002000.000.286.000.286
Joe NathanWashington Nationals5000000000.000.000.000.000
Gio GonzálezWashington Nationals5100001200.200.333.200.533
Jaime GarcíaAtlanta Braves5000001200.000.167.000.167
Chad QuallsColorado Rockies55000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
Jeff FrancisToronto Blue Jays5200010000.400.400.400.800
Matt ReynoldsSan Francisco Giants5000000300.000.000.000.000
Scott SauerbeckChicago White Sox5100012000.200.429.200.629
Kris BensonArizona Diamondbacks5000012100.000.286.000.286
Jack CressendTampa Bay Rays5310130100.600.6001.4002.000
Bob FileSt. Louis Cardinals5100001000.200.333.200.533
Carlos MonasteriosDetroit Tigers5210020000.400.400.6001.000
Kyle SnyderNew York Mets5110011100.200.333.400.733
Jair JurrjensColorado Rockies5220011000.400.500.8001.300
Huston StreetLos Angeles Angels5100001100.200.333.200.533
Shairon MartisMinnesota Twins5310011100.600.667.8001.467
Shawn SedlacekBaltimore Orioles5200110100.400.4001.0001.400
Craig StammenSan Diego Padres5200111000.400.5001.0001.500
Blake SteinPittsburgh Pirates5300011100.600.667.6001.267
Hector CarrascoChicago Cubs5100000100.200.200.200.400
Alfredo AcevesNew York Yankees5000000000.000.000.000.000
Kenshin KawakamiAtlanta Braves5100011000.200.333.200.533
Braden LooperChicago Cubs5200010100.400.400.400.800
Brendan DonnellyPittsburgh Pirates5310012001.600.750.8001.550
Rick WhiteSeattle Mariners5220021100.400.500.8001.300
Sean WhiteLos Angeles Dodgers5000000001.000.000.000.000
John StephensPhiladelphia Phillies5100110000.200.200.8001.000
Jeremy AccardoArizona Diamondbacks5000000100.000.000.000.000
Rocky BiddleWashington Nationals5100000100.200.200.200.400
Sean O'SullivanBoston Red Sox5000000000.000.000.000.000
Rick ReedPittsburgh Pirates5310010001.600.600.8001.400
Dustin NippertTexas Rangers5100110200.200.200.8001.000
Jeremy AffeldtSan Francisco Giants5110000200.200.200.400.600
Luke GregersonHouston Astros5110001110.200.333.400.733
J.P. HowellToronto Blue Jays5110000200.200.200.400.600
Zach JacksonWashington Nationals5110011000.200.333.400.733
Brett CecilSt. Louis Cardinals5110010100.200.200.400.600
Scott OlsenTexas Rangers5100001000.200.333.200.533
Aaron MyettePhiladelphia Phillies5320011010.600.6671.0001.667
Kevin SloweyPhiladelphia Phillies5110000100.200.200.400.600
Josh CollmenterAtlanta Braves5100002100.200.429.200.629
Randy FloresMilwaukee Brewers5310280000.600.6002.0002.600
David HernándezAtlanta Braves5000000200.000.000.000.000
Bobby JenksBoston Red Sox5100010100.200.200.200.400
Billy KochToronto Blue Jays5210003100.400.625.6001.225
John RheineckerTexas Rangers5100010000.200.200.200.400
Al ReyesNew York Mets5210021100.400.500.6001.100
Michael WuertzMiami Marlins5100002100.200.429.200.629
Troy PercivalTampa Bay Rays4110001100.250.400.500.900
Clay HensleyWashington Nationals4100000100.250.250.250.500
Felix RodriguezBoston Red Sox4000000000.000.000.000.000
C.J. NitkowskiNew York Mets4100010300.250.250.250.500
Terry AdamsPittsburgh Pirates4000001200.000.200.000.200
Juan Carlos OviedoTexas Rangers4200030000.500.500.5001.000
Mac SuzukiChicago Cubs4110000100.250.250.500.750
Chris NarvesonCleveland Indians4100113000.250.5711.0001.571
Alan BenesSt. Louis Cardinals4000000200.000.000.000.000
Kameron LoeArizona Diamondbacks4110001000.250.400.500.900
Ian SnellLos Angeles Dodgers4200012000.500.667.5001.167
Todd RitchieColorado Rockies4100010100.250.250.250.500
Phil DumatraitMinnesota Twins4100020000.250.250.250.500
John ThomsonKansas City Royals4110020000.250.250.500.750
Matt MorrisPittsburgh Pirates4000000100.000.000.000.000
David PurceyChicago White Sox4200120000.500.5001.2501.750
Cliff PolitteSt. Louis Cardinals4100000100.250.250.250.500
José ValverdeSan Diego Padres4300002000.750.833.7501.583
Edgar GonzalezCincinnati Reds4200131000.500.6001.2501.850
Odalis PerezWashington Nationals4100002000.250.500.250.750
Brad ZieglerMiami Marlins4200001000.500.600.5001.100
Bill BrayWashington Nationals4100011000.250.400.250.650
Pat RappPittsburgh Pirates4100001100.250.400.250.650
Takashi SaitoArizona Diamondbacks4200000100.500.500.5001.000
Aquilino LopezDetroit Tigers4300233000.750.8572.2503.107
Ramon RamirezLos Angeles Angels4000000300.000.000.000.000
Aaron HeilmanTexas Rangers4200111000.500.6001.2501.850
Rafael PerezSeattle Mariners4000000200.000.000.000.000
Guillermo MotaKansas City Royals4100000100.250.250.250.500
Joe PatersonKansas City Royals4000000100.000.000.000.000
Macay McBrideDetroit Tigers4100000100.250.250.250.500
Micah BowieHouston Astros4200001000.500.600.5001.100
Jeff FasseroSan Francisco Giants4200000001.500.500.5001.000
Jason DavisPittsburgh Pirates4000000000.000.000.000.000
Matt PalmerSeattle Mariners4100000000.250.250.250.500
Roberto HernandezCleveland Indians4210000000.500.500.7501.250
Jaime CerdaSeattle Mariners4000001000.000.200.000.200
Paul AbbottPhiladelphia Phillies4100011000.250.400.250.650
Henry SosaLos Angeles Dodgers4110000100.250.250.500.750
Manuel CorpasColorado Rockies4200111000.500.6001.2501.850
Tony PenaLos Angeles Angels4310000000.750.7501.0001.750
Dan WheelerKansas City Royals4100000000.250.250.250.500
Rich RodriguezLos Angeles Angels4000000200.000.000.000.000
Julio MateoSan Francisco Giants4100001000.250.400.250.650
Kelly WunschHouston Astros4000000100.000.000.000.000
Colby LewisTexas Rangers4200121001.500.6001.2501.850
Blake HawksworthLos Angeles Dodgers4100121100.250.4001.0001.400
Jason GrimsleyArizona Diamondbacks4000001100.000.200.000.200
Billy TraberBoston Red Sox4110022100.250.500.5001.000
Antonio BastardoPittsburgh Pirates4110010100.250.250.500.750
Bobby SeayDetroit Tigers4200011100.500.600.5001.100
Ryan KohlmeierChicago White Sox4100000000.250.250.250.500
Josh FoggPhiladelphia Phillies4200000000.500.500.5001.000
Kris WilsonPhiladelphia Phillies4300130000.750.7501.5002.250
Grant BalfourTampa Bay Rays4100001000.250.400.250.650
Tim ReddingToronto Blue Jays4100012000.250.500.250.750
Matt WiseNew York Mets4100110100.250.2501.0001.250
Scott MullenAtlanta Braves4000000000.000.000.000.000
Mike MacDougalSeattle Mariners4200001100.500.600.5001.100
Matt ChicoLos Angeles Dodgers4000000000.000.000.000.000
Sean GreenTexas Rangers4000001000.000.200.000.200
Sam DemelLos Angeles Dodgers3000000000.000.000.000.000
Brian DuensingChicago Cubs3000000100.000.000.000.000
David PriceBoston Red Sox3100000100.333.333.333.667
Wade DavisChicago Cubs3100110000.333.3331.3331.667
Cha Seung BaekSan Diego Padres3110000100.333.333.6671.000
Charles NagySan Diego Padres3100000000.333.333.333.667
Rod BeckSan Diego Padres3200111000.667.7501.6672.417
Paul QuantrillMiami Marlins3200021000.667.600.6671.267
Guillermo MoscosoSan Francisco Giants3210010000.667.5001.0001.500
Jason SimontacchiWashington Nationals3210000000.667.6671.0001.667
Mike VenafroSt. Louis Cardinals3000001100.000.250.000.250
Matt PerishoSeattle Mariners3110000000.333.333.6671.000
Jose SantiagoNew York Mets3000000000.000.000.000.000
Todd ErdosMilwaukee Brewers3110020000.333.333.6671.000
Óliver PérezWashington Nationals3000000100.000.000.000.000
Graham GodfreyArizona Diamondbacks3000000000.000.000.000.000
Mike TrombleyMinnesota Twins3000000200.000.000.000.000
Byung-Hyun KimSan Francisco Giants3000001100.000.250.000.250
Andy AshbySan Diego Padres3100000000.333.333.333.667
Jonny VentersAtlanta Braves3100000200.333.333.333.667
Jay SpurgeonBaltimore Orioles3100120000.333.3331.3331.667
Brandon BackeHouston Astros3100120000.333.3331.3331.667
Britt ReamesPittsburgh Pirates3100010100.333.333.333.667
Paul ShueyBaltimore Orioles3000000100.000.000.000.000
Todd CoffeyAtlanta Braves3000000000.000.000.000.000
Taylor BuchholzNew York Mets3210110000.667.6672.0002.667
Anthony ReyesSan Diego Padres3100110000.333.3331.3331.667
Carl SadlerCleveland Indians3000000100.000.000.000.000
Zach BraddockSan Diego Padres3200020000.667.667.6671.333
Dave MlickiMilwaukee Brewers3200000000.667.667.6671.333
Ricardo RodriguezPittsburgh Pirates3000000000.000.000.000.000
Kris MedlenAtlanta Braves3200000100.667.667.6671.333
Robert RayMiami Marlins3110020100.333.333.6671.000
Esmerling VasquezMinnesota Twins33100100001.0001.0001.3332.333
Shane LouxSan Francisco Giants3100010000.333.400.333.733
C.J. WilsonLos Angeles Angels3100002000.333.600.333.933
Willis RobertsPittsburgh Pirates3100110000.333.3331.3331.667
Will OhmanWashington Nationals3200000000.667.667.6671.333
Jonathan AlbaladejoMiami Marlins3000000000.000.000.000.000
Chris HaneyAtlanta Braves3110000200.333.333.6671.000
Chris VolstadChicago White Sox3000000300.000.000.000.000
Felipe PaulinoCleveland Indians3100010200.333.333.333.667
Jon RauchKansas City Royals3100010100.333.250.333.583
Wade MillerToronto Blue Jays3000000100.000.000.000.000
Kurt AinsworthLos Angeles Dodgers3210010000.667.6671.0001.667
Dana EvelandTampa Bay Rays3100000100.333.333.333.667
Adrian HernandezMilwaukee Brewers3100110000.333.3331.3331.667
Jesus ColomeColorado Rockies3100000000.333.333.333.667
Dan ReichertPittsburgh Pirates3100112000.333.6001.3331.933
Adam WainwrightSt. Louis Cardinals3000010000.000.000.000.000
Mike PorzioAtlanta Braves3100000000.333.333.333.667
Kerry LigtenbergCincinnati Reds3200110100.667.6671.6672.333
Jim MecirMiami Marlins3200110000.667.6671.6672.333
Bryan ShawCleveland Indians3200000100.667.667.6671.333
Aaron SmallSeattle Mariners3000000100.000.000.000.000
Chuck JamesNew York Mets3000000000.000.000.000.000
Jordan NorbertoTampa Bay Rays31