Luiz

#0G,
Height: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)
Weight: 90 kg (198 lb)
Born:
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 GamesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFSYR
CRIGOIBrazil Serie A1080000
CRI@PALBrazil Serie A2160000
CRICORBrazil Serie A6030000
CRI@SCRBrazil Serie A42120000
CRIFLABrazil Serie A1260000
CRI@BAHBrazil Serie A3040010
CRI@GREBrazil Serie A2280000
CRICZOBrazil Serie A5090000
CRI@SAOBrazil Serie A71120010
CRIECVBrazil Serie A2350000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenseGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFSYR
2014/2015CRIBrazil Serie A1501331411561100120