Marcelo Lomba

#12G,
STA
10
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
10
Height: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)
Weight: 80 kg (176 lb)
Born:
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 GamesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFSYR
ICL@SANBrazil Serie A2010000
ICLCSABrazil Serie A5050000
ICLCZOBrazil Serie A5150000
ICL@RIVCopa Libertadores42140000
ICL@PALBrazil Serie A3000000
ICLFLABrazil Serie A4000000
ICL@ChapBrazil Serie A5250000
ICL@ALCopa Libertadores1060000
ICLPALCopa Libertadores1270000
ICLRIVCopa Libertadores1270000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenseGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFSYR
2013/2014BAHBrazil Serie A3703,289121411335711050
2013/2014PONBrazil Serie A00000000000
2014/2015BAHBrazil Serie A3703,29213240103200821
2015/2016PONBrazil Serie A3703,32713839122420510
2016/2017ICLBrazil Serie A109014110600100
2018/2019ICLBrazil Serie A2402,1606718102040410
2019/2020ICLBrazil Serie A504502251340100
2019/2020ICLCopa Libertadores504501043340000