Marcelo Lomba

#12G,
STA
22
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
22
Height: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)
Weight: 80 kg (176 lb)
Born:
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 GamesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFSYR
ICL@FLACopa Libertadores5260000
ICLCORBrazil Serie A1090000
ICL@FLUBrazil Serie A52130000
ICLNACCopa Libertadores1070000
ICLCEABrazil Serie A2050000
ICL@NACCopa Libertadores10110000
ICL@ATPBrazil Serie A51110000
ICLBAHBrazil Serie A11100000
ICL@VASBrazil Serie A1240000
ICLAVABrazil Serie A2040000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenseGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFSYR
2013/2014BAHBrazil Serie A3703,289121411335711050
2013/2014PONBrazil Serie A00000000000
2014/2015BAHBrazil Serie A3703,29213240103200821
2015/2016PONBrazil Serie A3703,32713839122420510
2016/2017ICLBrazil Serie A109014110600100
2018/2019ICLBrazil Serie A2402,1606718102040410
2019/2020ICLBrazil Serie A1301,17043115970300
2019/2020ICLCopa Libertadores908102185550100