SOCCER
Finished
Noah
NOA
3
Alashkert
ALA
2
Finished
Turan Tovuz
Tura
0
Sabah
Saba
1
Finished
BKMA
BKMA
0
Shirak
SHIR
1
Finished
Sumqayit FC
Sumq
1
FK Qabala
FKQA
1
Advertisement
Advertisement
Riccardo Gagliolo

Riccardo Gagliolo

#28D,
STA
15
SUB
0
G
2
Y
4
R
0
P
15
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/75 kg (165 lbs)
Born: Imperia, Italy
Position: Defender
    2022
Game LogAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASHOCORPENTACLRFCFSYR
REGGBENESerie B00000240200
REGG@UNIOSerie B00300440100
REGGGENSerie B00000171000
REGG@CAGSerie B10100042110
REGGPERUSerie B00200132100
REGG@PMASerie B00000140100
REGGCOSESerie B00100130100
REGG@MODESerie B00000130110
REGGCITTSerie B10200040110
REGG@PISASerie B00000081000
REGGPALESerie B00000141000
REGGSDTRLSerie B00000151100
REGG@TERNSerie B00000131200
REGG@SPALSerie B00000031300
REGG@SAMItalian CupL 1-000100012110