Lassina Traoré

Lassina Traoré

#23F, #0F,
STA
2
SUB
5
G
5
Y
0
R
0
P
7
Bio
Height: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)
Born: Burkina Faso
Position: Forward

Attack

    2020

AttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASHOCORPENFCFSYR
AJA@VVVEredivisie537000300
AJALIVChampions League001001000
AJASCHEEredivisie002002100
AJA@FCGREredivisie002000000
JAJEXCEDutch Eerste Divisie3-0104001200
AJAVITEEredivisie000001000
AJARKCEredivisie000000000
JAJJPSDutch Eerste Divisie1-2011001000
AJA@SPAEredivisie000000000