Will Spradling

#55G,
Class: Senior 3V
Height: 6' 2"
Weight: 185
Born:
Birth Place: Overland Park, KS

Basketball

    2013

    All Season Types

GamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
@UKPost221812.51714.300-101131043
@IA StPost371250.01250.000-022422033
BaylReg36060.0060.03475.0011843013
@OK StReg233475.0010.03475.0022002139
IA StReg232540.01333.33475.0011201048
@TX TchReg363837.53837.51250.00333420210
@OklaReg262633.31333.300-044501025
TCUReg384850.02540.000-1343210310
@BaylReg4531127.31714.311100.0246511028
KanReg405862.53560.022100.01565330215
TexReg293475.033100.000-022304039
@W VaReg304666.711100.000-022132049
TX TchReg354944.42633.37887.50334110217
@IA StReg324666.74666.700-0223100512
@TexReg293560.02450.000-134410048
W VaReg281425.01425.022100.0123223035
OklaReg242633.32633.34580.00225110410
@KanReg252633.3040.022100.0022000026
@TCUReg221250.01250.01250.0000200024
OK StReg372633.32633.33650.0022100049
Geo WReg281616.71520.0010.0145113033
TulaReg231425.01333.300-224303043
GonzReg361520.01425.000-044400013
TroyReg2651241.74944.400-0331000114
S DakReg26030.0030.000-134312030
MissReg212540.02366.71250.0134110047
UCAReg243742.93560.000-123303019
@LBSUReg232366.71250.000-022302045
@GtwnReg353742.91333.35771.40000110112
CharReg393933.31616.722100.0235311059
LBSUReg333742.91520.01250.0235602028
ORUReg281333.300-81266.70445100310
N COReg3221118.22922.222100.0145100058