Mason Plumlee

#5F,
Class: Senior 3V
Height: 6' 10"
Weight: 235
Birth Place: Warsaw

Basketball

    2012

    All Season Types

GamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
@LouPost396966.700-5683.3210122501317
MI StPost365955.600-44100.03471111414
CreiPost274757.100-2366.72351221510
AlbPost3291181.800-5771.40882420323
MdPost3881266.700-3560.02571421319
@NCReg37101566.700-3475.058130310223
VTReg3441040.000-6875.02575001214
Mia FReg375955.600-2450.02352112212
@UVaReg402540.000-66100.00771311310
BCReg334757.100-111573.3213154521319
@VTReg364666.700-5683.3111125203313
@MdReg332728.600-020.0213220054
NCReg3561346.200-6875.047110411418
@BCReg3861154.500-71070.056112312219
NC StReg4091181.800-121675.02792102430
@FL StReg2544100.000-00-235222328
@WakeReg36121580.000-81080.04592722432
MdReg3791275.000-1520.03473120319
@Mia FReg3751533.300-51050.047111401115
GTReg4072035.000-22100.058132533116
@NC StReg4071070.000-1333.347111242115
ClemReg363933.300-2450.021113561118
WakeReg335862.500-3933.339122101013
@DavReg334757.100-2366.70772623410
SCUReg3961060.000-101566.7310135201222
ElonReg2891464.300-3650.087151210321
CornReg2688100.000-2540.00991203118
TempReg3351435.700-61154.559141200216
DelaReg246966.700-61060.0110110213018
OH StReg3961154.500-91275.0512172201221
@LouReg3661060.000-4580.03470311216
@VCUReg365955.600-7887.5010101201317
@MinnReg3661154.500-81080.0512173111420
FGCUReg3591181.800-101190.95491302028
@UKReg297887.500-44100.00333512518
GA StReg3581266.700-3742.9311142314319