Advertisement
Noah Waterman

Noah Waterman

#0F,
Pts
4.6
Reb
2.8
Ast
0.8
Bio
Class: Senior 3V
Height/Weight: 6' 11"/210 lbs
Birth Place: Savannah
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
SAN FReg171616.71520.01250.001120021-4
@ST MReg264666.72366.711100.012302013-11
SCUReg18030.0020.000-11200103-0
@GONZReg174666.71333.333100.012301013-12
@PEPPReg11020.0010.01250.001110102-1
UOPReg8040.0030.000-00010003-0
LMUReg212825.0040.01250.011201213-5
@SAN FReg24050.0040.01250.014501100-1
@SCUReg232633.31425.011100.002200002-6
PEPPReg111333.3020.000-01101002-2
GONZReg12020.0020.000-00003002-0
@USDReg141250.0010.000-01102100-2
@LMUReg201333.31250.01250.004401004-4
PORTReg161425.01333.300-02223003-3
@UOPReg181333.311100.01250.013400113-4
WEBReg294757.12540.04757.126831003-14
JACReg2651050.03742.900-16720130-13
UTAHReg19020.0010.01250.013420104-1
WORReg213837.52540.000-14540113-8
CREIReg182366.71250.0020.017820003-5
UVUReg13030.0030.000-01110001-0
SDAKReg282728.62540.000-16713102-6
WSTMUTReg205683.333100.000-00012001-13
DAYReg9010.0010.000-01113001-0
@BUTReg172633.31250.000-12301203-5
USCReg212633.32450.000-14501101-6
NICHReg153650.01425.000-25704012-7
MOSTReg125683.35683.300-02201001-15
@SDSUReg10010.000-1250.001100003-1
IDSTReg181425.0020.01250.001101122-3