Keeslee Stewart

#11G,
Class: Junior 2V
Height: 5' 9"
Weight: 165
Birth Place: Edwards

Basketball

    2012

    All Season Types

GamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
PV A&MPost11010.0010.01250.0011211021
AL StPost7020.0010.000-000000000
AL A&MReg711100.011100.000-000000013
GramReg1100-00-00-000100000
PV A&MReg151425.01333.300-011210013
TX SoReg10010.000-00-011000050
@SouReg600-00-00-000000000
UAPBReg113475.011100.000-000100017
MVSUReg8010.000-1250.0011100001
@GramReg14020.0010.000-000400010
@PV A&MReg9040.0020.000-044310010
@TX SoReg8020.0010.000-000011000
SouReg63560.0010.000-112201016
AlcrReg5010.0010.000-011010000
@AL A&MReg811100.000-00-000030002
@AL StReg9020.0020.000-000100040
@SeaReg141250.011100.000-033102013
@WashReg6010.0010.000-011211030
@WA StReg121425.01425.000-011001003
@N TXReg122540.02450.01333.3000200007
@AFAReg11020.0010.022100.0000200002
@TX TchReg5010.0010.000-011030000
@TulsReg600-00-00-000110000
@BaylReg171333.3010.000-011030022