Advertisement
Advertisement
Joey Wentz

Joey Wentz

#43P,
W
0
L
1
ERA
20.25
K
1
BB
2
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 5"/220 lbs
Bat: L
Throw: L
Born: Lawrence, Kansas
College: None
Draft: 2016 100th round by the

Pitching

    All Seasons

    All Teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Christian BethancourtOakland22000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Chad PinderOakland2000000000.000.000.000.000
Sheldon NeuseOakland2101000000.500.5001.5002.000
Kevin SmithOakland2110020100.500.5001.0001.500
Elvis AndrusOakland11000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Sean MurphyOakland11000200001.000.5001.0001.500
Ramón LaureanoOakland1000001000.000.500.000.500
Cristian PacheOakland11000100011.0001.0001.0002.000
Tony KempOakland0000011000-.500--