World Cup

Home Score Away

Thursday, June 12

Sao Paulo Group A 4:00 PM EDT Brazil

vs.

Croatia Yahoo Calendar

Friday, June 13

Natal Group A 12:00 PM EDT Mexico

vs.

Cameroon Yahoo Calendar
Salvador Group B 3:00 PM EDT Spain

vs.

Netherlands Yahoo Calendar
Cuiaba Group B 6:00 PM EDT Chile

vs.

Australia Yahoo Calendar

Saturday, June 14

Belo Horizonte Group C 12:00 PM EDT Colombia

vs.

Greece Yahoo Calendar
Fortaleza Group D 3:00 PM EDT Uruguay

vs.

Costa Rica Yahoo Calendar
Manaus Group D 6:00 PM EDT England

vs.

Italy Yahoo Calendar
Recife Group C 9:00 PM EDT Côte d'Ivoire

vs.

Japan Yahoo Calendar

Sunday, June 15

Brasilia Group E 12:00 PM EDT Switzerland

vs.

Ecuador Yahoo Calendar
Porto Alegre Group E 3:00 PM EDT France

vs.

Honduras Yahoo Calendar
Rio de Janeiro Group F 6:00 PM EDT Argentina

vs.

Bosnia-Herzegovina Yahoo Calendar

Monday, June 16

Salvador Group G 12:00 PM EDT Germany

vs.

Portugal Yahoo Calendar
Curitiba Group F 3:00 PM EDT Iran

vs.

Nigeria Yahoo Calendar
Natal Group G 6:00 PM EDT Ghana

vs.

USA Yahoo Calendar

Tuesday, June 17

Belo Horizonte Group H 12:00 PM EDT Belgium

vs.

Algeria Yahoo Calendar
Fortaleza Group A 3:00 PM EDT Brazil

vs.

Mexico Yahoo Calendar
Cuiaba Group H 6:00 PM EDT Russia

vs.

South Korea Yahoo Calendar

Wednesday, June 18

Porto Alegre Group B 12:00 PM EDT Australia

vs.

Netherlands Yahoo Calendar
Rio de Janeiro Group B 3:00 PM EDT Spain

vs.

Chile Yahoo Calendar
Manaus Group A 6:00 PM EDT Cameroon

vs.

Croatia Yahoo Calendar

Thursday, June 19

Brasilia Group C 12:00 PM EDT Colombia

vs.

Côte d'Ivoire Yahoo Calendar
Sao Paulo Group D 3:00 PM EDT Uruguay

vs.

England Yahoo Calendar
Natal Group C 6:00 PM EDT Japan

vs.

Greece Yahoo Calendar

Friday, June 20

Recife Group D 12:00 PM EDT Italy

vs.

Costa Rica Yahoo Calendar
Salvador Group E 3:00 PM EDT Switzerland

vs.

France Yahoo Calendar
Curitiba Group E 6:00 PM EDT Honduras

vs.

Ecuador Yahoo Calendar

Saturday, June 21

Belo Horizonte Group F 12:00 PM EDT Argentina

vs.

Iran Yahoo Calendar
Fortaleza Group G 3:00 PM EDT Germany

vs.

Ghana Yahoo Calendar
Cuiaba Group F 6:00 PM EDT Nigeria

vs.

Bosnia-Herzegovina Yahoo Calendar

Sunday, June 22

Rio de Janeiro Group H 12:00 PM EDT Belgium

vs.

Russia Yahoo Calendar
Porto Alegre Group H 3:00 PM EDT South Korea

vs.

Algeria Yahoo Calendar
Manaus Group G 6:00 PM EDT USA

vs.

Portugal Yahoo Calendar

Monday, June 23

Sao Paulo Group B 12:00 PM EDT Netherlands

vs.

Chile Yahoo Calendar
Curitiba Group B 12:00 PM EDT Australia

vs.

Spain Yahoo Calendar
Recife Group A 4:00 PM EDT Croatia

vs.

Mexico Yahoo Calendar
Brasilia Group A 4:00 PM EDT Cameroon

vs.

Brazil Yahoo Calendar

Tuesday, June 24

Natal Group D 12:00 PM EDT Italy

vs.

Uruguay Yahoo Calendar
Belo Horizonte Group D 12:00 PM EDT Costa Rica

vs.

England Yahoo Calendar
Cuiaba Group C 4:00 PM EDT Japan

vs.

Colombia Yahoo Calendar
Fortaleza Group C 4:00 PM EDT Greece

vs.

Côte d'Ivoire Yahoo Calendar

Wednesday, June 25

Salvador Group F 12:00 PM EDT Bosnia-Herzegovina

vs.

Iran Yahoo Calendar
Porto Alegre Group F 12:00 PM EDT Nigeria

vs.

Argentina Yahoo Calendar
Manaus Group E 4:00 PM EDT Honduras

vs.

Switzerland Yahoo Calendar
Rio de Janeiro Group E 4:00 PM EDT Ecuador

vs.

France Yahoo Calendar

Thursday, June 26

Brasilia Group G 12:00 PM EDT Portugal

vs.

Ghana Yahoo Calendar
Recife Group G 12:00 PM EDT USA

vs.

Germany Yahoo Calendar
Curitiba Group H 4:00 PM EDT Algeria

vs.

Russia Yahoo Calendar
Sao Paulo Group H 4:00 PM EDT South Korea

vs.

Belgium Yahoo Calendar

Saturday, June 28

Belo Horizonte 12:00 PM EDT Group A Winner

vs.

Group B Second Place Yahoo Calendar
Rio de Janeiro 4:00 PM EDT Group C Winner

vs.

Group D Second Place Yahoo Calendar

Sunday, June 29

Fortaleza 12:00 PM EDT Group B Winner

vs.

Group A Second Place Yahoo Calendar
Recife 4:00 PM EDT Group D Winner

vs.

Group C Second Place Yahoo Calendar

Monday, June 30

Brasilia 12:00 PM EDT Group E Winner

vs.

Group F Second Place Yahoo Calendar
Porto Alegre 4:00 PM EDT Group G Winner

vs.

Group H Second Place Yahoo Calendar

Tuesday, July 1

Sao Paulo 12:00 PM EDT Group F Winner

vs.

Group E Second Place Yahoo Calendar
Salvador 4:00 PM EDT Group H Winner

vs.

Group G Second Place Yahoo Calendar

Friday, July 4

Rio de Janeiro 12:00 PM EDT Quarter-Finalist 5

vs.

Quarter-Finalist 6 Yahoo Calendar
Fortaleza 4:00 PM EDT Quarter-Finalist 1

vs.

Quarter-Finalist 2 Yahoo Calendar

Saturday, July 5

Brasilia 12:00 PM EDT Quarter-Finalist 7

vs.

Quarter-Finalist 8 Yahoo Calendar
Salvador 4:00 PM EDT Quarter-Finalist 3

vs.

Quarter-Finalist 4 Yahoo Calendar

Tuesday, July 8

Belo Horizonte 4:00 PM EDT Quarter-Final 1 Winner

vs.

Quarter-Final 2 Winner Yahoo Calendar

Wednesday, July 9

Sao Paulo 4:00 PM EDT Quarter-Final 3 Winner

vs.

Quarter-Final 4 Winner Yahoo Calendar

Saturday, July 12

Brasilia 4:00 PM EDT Semi-Final 2 Loser

vs.

Semi-Final 1 Loser Yahoo Calendar

Sunday, July 13

Rio de Janeiro 3:00 PM EDT Semi-Final 1 Winner

vs.

Semi-Final 2 Winner Yahoo Calendar