J. Romao

#4M,
STA
5
SUB
5
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
10
Height: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)
Weight: 74 kg (163 lb)
Born:
Birth Place: Hay-les-Roses, France
Position: Midfielder

Attack

Last 10 GamesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASHOCORPENFCFSYR
MARNANLigue 1000003101
MAR@SOCFrench Cup000001000
MAR@MCOLigue 1000004300
MARBORLigue 1000000000
MAR@LORLigue 1001003100
MAR@GFCOALigue 1000002510

Attack

CareerGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASHOPASCORPENFCFSYR
2013/2014MARLigue 13501010152700916280
2013/2014MARChampions League5000-213009530
2014/2015MARCoupe De La Ligue0000-0000000
2014/2015MARLigue 12752213129100393861
2015/2016MARCoupe De La Ligue2000-134008010
2015/2016MARFrench Cup2100-141002100
2015/2016MAREuropa League5000325400121520
2015/2016MARLigue 1131011583200332342
2016/2017TOGAfrican Cup Of Nations2100-73005400
2016/2017OLYEuropa League3400-1780061110