César Pinares

#18M,
STA
12
SUB
0
G
0
Y
3
R
0
P
12
Bio
Height/Weight: 14' 8"'/'75
Born: Santiago, Chile

Attack

Last 10 GamesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASHOCORPENFCFSYR
CHIGUIInternational Friendlies001201300
CHI@COLInternational Friendlies001103100
CHI@HONInternational Friendlies001202300
CHIARGInternational Friendlies001005810
UCIDVCopa SudamericanaW 3-20011000200
UC@IDVCopa SudamericanaL 5-0000104110
UC@GRECopa Libertadores001103200
UC@CENCopa Libertadores001102600
UCLIBCopa Libertadores003303500
UCGRECopa Libertadores001300100

Attack

CareerGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASHOPASCORPENFCFSYR
2016CHISouth American World Cup Qualifiers0000-0000000
2018/2019CHIInternational Friendlies010014000000
2018/2019CCCopa Libertadores1300593403800
2019/2020CHIInternational Friendlies4000416050111510
2019/2020UCCopa Libertadores60007213110131810
2019/2020UCCopa Sudamericana20001661104310