Luis Romo

Luis Romo

#3D, #0D,
STA
16
SUB
0
G
3
Y
1
R
0
P
16
Bio
Height/Weight: 15' 2"'/'84
Born: Mexico

Defense

Last 10 GamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASHOCORPENTACLRFCFSYR
QUE@GUADMexican Primera (Apertura)00200101210
QUETIGMexican Primera (Apertura)00100120100
QUE@CSLMexican Primera (Apertura)00100132300
QUEPUMMexican Primera (Apertura)00000323000
QUE@LUIMexican Primera (Apertura)10200-11000
QUEMNTMexican Primera (Apertura)00100141000
QUENECMexican Primera (Apertura)00000320000
QUE@AMRMexican Primera (Apertura)000005102000
QUEPUEMexican Primera (Apertura)00000740100

Defense

CareerGamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASHOPASCORPENTACLRFCFSYR
2018/2019QUEMexican Primera (Apertura)16010768910357310700
2018/2019QUEMexican Primera (Clausura)13000650810373117500
2019/2020MEXInternational Friendlies0000-000000000
2019/2020QUEMexican Primera (Apertura)1603121738004238241010