Iván Cuéllar

Iván Cuéllar

#1G,
STA
8
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
8
Bio
Height/Weight: 15' 7"'/'76
Born: Mérida, Spain

Goalkeeping

    2019

GoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFSYR
LEG@SEVLa Liga6160000
LEGBCNLa Liga42110000
LEG@RSOLa Liga4140000
LEGEIBLa Liga2280000
LEGMLLLa Liga1070010
LEG@GETLa Liga0280000
LEG@BETLa Liga32110000
LEGOSALa Liga1150000