Iván Cuéllar

Iván Cuéllar

#1G,
STA
13
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
13
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/76 kg (168 lbs)
Born: Mérida, Spain
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 GamesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFSYR
LEGGETLa Liga0340000
LEG@VLDLa Liga3280000
LEGESPLa Liga30200000
LEG@CDALa Liga2170000
LEGCELLa Liga2270000
LEG@SEVLa Liga6160000
LEGBCNLa Liga42110000
LEG@RSOLa Liga4140000
LEGEIBLa Liga2280000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenseGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFSYR
2013/2014SPGSegunda Division4203,75611549123842651
2014/2015SPGSegunda Division3603,2209821163160820
2015/2016SPGLa Liga3202,8801154972101840
2015/2016SPGCopa Del Ray00000000000
2016/2017SPGLa Liga3603,2401276972790950
2017/2018LEGLa Liga3503,1509743141870740
2017/2018LEGCopa Del Ray00000000000
2018/2019LEGLa Liga3403,056783892270750
2018/2019LEGCopa Del Ray201801031170000
2019/2020LEGLa Liga1301,17031192810210
2019/2020LEGCopa Del Ray00000000000