Iván Cuéllar

Iván Cuéllar

#1G,
STA
10
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
10
Bio
Height/Weight: 15' 7"'/'76
Born: Mérida, Spain

Goalkeeping

Last 10 GamesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFSYR
LEG@CDALa Liga2170000
LEGCELLa Liga2270000
LEG@SEVLa Liga6160000
LEGBCNLa Liga42110000
LEG@RSOLa Liga4140000
LEGEIBLa Liga2280000
LEGMLLLa Liga1070010
LEG@GETLa Liga0280000
LEG@BETLa Liga32110000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenseGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFSYR
2013/2014SPGSegunda Division4203,75611549123842651
2014/2015SPGSegunda Division3603,2209821163160820
2015/2016SPGLa Liga3202,8801154972101840
2015/2016SPGCopa Del Ray00000000000
2016/2017SPGLa Liga3603,2401276972790950
2017/2018LEGLa Liga3503,1509743141870740
2017/2018LEGCopa Del Ray00000000000
2018/2019LEGLa Liga3403,056783892270750
2018/2019LEGCopa Del Ray201801031170000
2019/2020LEGLa Liga10090025141630210