Xavier Chavalerin

Xavier Chavalerin

#7M,
STA
20
SUB
0
G
1
Y
6
R
0
P
20
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.79 m (5 ft 10 in)/69 kg (152 lbs)
Born:
Position: Midfielder

Attack

Last 10 GamesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASHOCORPENFCFSYR
REI@NîmeLigue 1000304000
REISBGCoupe De La LigueD 0-0001003010
REILYNLigue 1001101110
REI@TOULigue 1000104110
REISTELigue 1010001000
REIBORLigue 1001403000
REI@METLigue 1001001000
REI@NICLigue 1001404000
REIBOURCoupe De La LigueW 2-1001600100

Attack

CareerGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASHOPASCORPENFCFSYR
2014/2015TourLigue 22781118994160392750
2014/2015TourFrench Cup1000-0000000
2014/2015TourCoupe De La Ligue0100-0000000
2015/2016RDRLigue 219130125680110411360
2015/2016RDRCoupe De La Ligue1000-0000000
2016/2017RDRLigue 229424431,189300422230
2016/2017RDRCoupe De La Ligue1000131003110
2017/2018REILigue 235052281,161230381660
2017/2018REICoupe De La Ligue1000135004010
2018/2019REILigue 136022181,405560481080
2018/2019REIFrench Cup20102117905010
2018/2019REICoupe De La Ligue1000-0000010
2019/2020REILigue 1180111272732034850
2019/2020REICoupe De La Ligue2000287603110