SOCCER
In Progress
Villefranche
VIL
1
Quevilly Rouen
QLY
1
In Progress
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
JSP
1
Koninklijke HFC
HFC
1
In Progress
VV Katwijk
KAT
2
VV IJsselmeervogels
IJS
0
In Progress
AFC
AFC
1
Excelsior Maassluis
EXM
0
In Progress
Jong FC Volendam
JVO
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
RBB
0
In Progress
GVVV
GVV
1
De Treffers
TRE
0
Loading
FC Kuressaare
FC K
0-0-0
Nomme Kalju
NOMM
0-0-0
Loading
SG Dynamo Dresden
SGD
7-16-11
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
18-9-9
Loading
Dalvík/Reynir
Dalv
0-0-0
Thór Akureyri
Thór
0-0-0
Loading
Hviti riddarinn
Hvit
0-0-0
Kórdrengir
Kórd
0-0-0
Advertisement
Advertisement
Memphis

Memphis

#0F,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.76 m (5 ft 9 in)/78 kg (172 lbs)
Born: Moordrecht, Netherlands
Position: Forward

Attack

    2021

Game LogAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASHOCORPENFCFSYR
BARVILLa Liga000101000
BAR@GETLa Liga000401200
BARCELLa Liga103101200
BAR@BETLa Liga001602000
BARMLLLa Liga103401100
BARRAYLa Liga002100100
BARCADLa Liga001200100
BARFFMEuropa League101110000
BARSEVLa Liga000000000
NEDGERInternational Friendlies000201110
NEDDENInternational Friendlies105310000
BAR@RMALa Liga001100000
BAR@GALEuropa League001000200
BAROSALa Liga002000000
BARGALEuropa League003901010
BAR@ELCLa Liga101110010
BARATHLa Liga101000000
BARRMASpanish Super Cup000301000
BAR@GRALa Liga000001010
BAR@FCBChampions League000503100
BARBETLa Liga000603100
BAR@VILLa Liga105401100
BARBEFChampions League001600000
BARESPLa Liga104310300
NEDNOREuropean World Cup Qualifiers105100000
NED@MNEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers204110200
BAR@CELLa Liga101101000
BAR@DYKChampions League000700100
BARALVLa Liga105800200
BAR@RAYLa Liga002602500
BARRMALa Liga001701200
BARDYKChampions League000700000
BARVALLa Liga112410100
NEDGIBREuropean World Cup Qualifiers2251010000
NED@LATEuropean World Cup Qualifiers014602000
BAR@ATMLa Liga001301200
BAR@BEFChampions League000201200
BARLEVLa Liga105711600
BAR@CADLa Liga003300400
BARGRALa Liga002901200
BARFCBChampions League000100200
NEDTUREuropean World Cup Qualifiers315210100
NEDMNEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers206412200
NED@NOREuropean World Cup Qualifiers001402200
BARGETLa Liga102303310
BAR@ATHLa Liga103101000
BARRSOLa Liga012301500
NEDLATEuropean World Cup Qualifiers017600300