Sam Johnstone

Sam Johnstone

STA
20
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
20
Bio
Height/Weight: 16' 1"'/'85
Born: England

Goalkeeping

    2019

GoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFSYR
WBASWAChampionship3170000
WBA@PNEChampionship2070000
WBABRCChampionship1180000
WBASHWChampionship1120000
WBA@HULChampionship30110010
WBA@STKChampionship3050000
WBACHAChampionship3250000
WBABARChampionship1250000
WBA@MIDChampionship7050000
WBACARChampionship6290000
WBA@LEEChampionship8180000
WBA@QPRChampionship0080000
WBAHUDChampionship0240000
WBA@FULChampionship51130000
WBABLBChampionship2270000
WBA@DERChampionship3180000
WBARDGChampionship4160000
WBA@LUTChampionship3160000
WBAMILChampionship1170000
WBA@NOTChampionship31140000