Iago Aspas

Iago Aspas

#10F, #18F,
STA
17
SUB
1
G
9
Y
3
R
0
P
18
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.76 m (5 ft 9 in)/67 kg (148 lbs)
Born: Moaña, Spain
Position: Forward

Attack

    2020

AttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASHOCORPENFCFSYR
CEL@RMDLa Liga001000200
CELHUELa Liga112001000
CEL@GETLa Liga101011100
CELCDALa Liga011002100
CEL@LLNCopa Del Ray0-5021000000
CELCADLa Liga124012000
CEL@ATHLa Liga101000000
CELGRALa Liga010000100
CEL@SEVLa Liga103000200
CEL@ELCLa Liga014001310
CELRSOLa Liga103011200
CEL@LEVLa Liga002001400
CELATMLa Liga002000310
CEL@OSALa Liga001002400
CELBCNLa Liga000001100
CEL@VLDLa Liga101102510
CELVALLa Liga202000100
CEL@EIBLa Liga000000200