SOCCER
FinishedLoading
Ararat
ARA
2
Ararat-Armenia
ARM
0
FinishedLoading
Ferencvárosi TC
FERE
3
Újpest
Újpe
0
FinishedLoading
Alashkert
ALA
1
Noah
NOA
1
FinishedLoading
Canet Roussillon
CAN
1
Montpellier
MTP
2
FinishedLoading
KI Klaksvík
KIK
1
NSI Runavik
NSI
2
Wissam Ben Yedder

Wissam Ben Yedder

#9F, #0F,
STA
31
SUB
5
G
17
Y
2
R
0
P
36
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.7 m (5 ft 7 in)/68 kg (150 lbs)
Born: Sarcelles, France
Position: Forward

Attack

    2020

AttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASHOCORPENFCFSYR
MCO@BORLigue 1010000100
MCODIJLigue 1203011300
MCOMETFrench Cup0-0001000100
MCOMETLigue 1202011100
MCO@STELigue 1000000000
MCOLILLigue 1000000100
MCO@SBGLigue 1001000200
MCOBRSLigue 1002001000
MCO@PSGLigue 1000000100
MCOLORLigue 1204011200
MCO@NîmeLigue 1000002000
MCONICLigue 1204010200
MCO@NANLigue 1003000100
MCOMARLigue 1001000100
MCO@MTPLigue 1206010000
MCOAngeLigue 1001000100
MCO@LORLigue 1001000100
MCOSTELigue 1010000200
MCO@DIJLigue 1010000000
MCOLENLigue 1000000000
MCO@MARLigue 1102010100
MCO@LILLigue 1001000200
MCONîmeLigue 1013000000
FRAFINInternational Friendlies000001100
MCO@NICLigue 1003002110
MCOBORLigue 1111010100
MCO@LYNLigue 1102010410
MCOMTPLigue 1101010000
FRAUKRInternational Friendlies020000000
MCO@BRSLigue 1001001000
MCOSBGLigue 1202000100
MCO@RENLigue 1104000100
MCONANLigue 1003000100
FRACROUEFA Nations League000000100
MCO@METLigue 1001000100
MCOREILigue 1002000000