SOCCER
Loading
Zrinjski Mostar
ZMO
0-0-0
Sloboda Tuzla
SLOB
0-0-0
Finished
Honka
FCHO
3
HJK Helsinki
HJKH
1
Loading
Mansfield Town
MAN
6-3-1
Hartlepool United
HAL
0-5-5
Loading
SKN St. Pölten
SKNS
0-0-0
SKU Amstetten
SKU
0-0-0
Loading
Bohemians
Bohe
0-0-0
UCD
UCD
0-0-0
Loading
Dundalk
DUND
0-0-0
Drogheda United
Drog
0-0-0
Advertisement
Advertisement
Kolo

Kolo

#5D,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)/75 kg (165 lbs)
Born: Arras, France
Position: Defender
    2021
Game LogAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASHOCORPENTACLRFCFSYR
STEMCOLigue 100100201000
STE@BORLigue 100000321000
STE@LORLigue 101000012010
STEOLMLigue 100000123000
STETROLigue 100100312000
STE@LILLigue 100000232000
STEMETLigue 100000411000
STE@PSGLigue 100000200000
STESBGLigue 100000012010
STE@ClerLigue 110100210100
STEMTPLigue 100000200000
STE@BEPFrench CupL 1-000000440000
STE@AngeLigue 100100070000
STE@LYNLigue 100000331000
STELENLigue 100100030000
STE@JURAFrench CupW 1-401000141000
STENANLigue 100000050000
STE@LYDFrench CupW 0-100000101000
STE@REILigue 100000030000
STERENLigue 100000010000
STEPSGLigue 100100031001
STE@TROLigue 100100160100
STEClerLigue 100100240000
STE@METLigue 101000040000
STE@SBGLigue 100100201000
STELYNLigue 100200023000
STE@MCOLigue 100000141010
STEBORLigue 100000300100
STE@MTPLigue 100000331000
STE@OLMLigue 110100122000
STELILLigue 100000112000
STE@LENLigue 101000131000
STELORLigue 100000422010