Kolo

Kolo

#5D,
STA
22
SUB
1
G
0
Y
4
R
1
P
23
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)/75 kg (165 lbs)
Born: Arras, France
Position: Defender

Defense

    2020

AttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASHOCORPENTACLRFCFSYR
STEMARLigue 100100032010
STEMCOLigue 100000010000
STE@AngeLigue 100000310000
STELENLigue 100000221000
STE@SOCFrench Cup1-000100110000
STEMETLigue 100000100010
STELYNLigue 100000222010
STEPSGLigue 100100151100
STE@MCOLigue 100100021000
STENîmeLigue 100000133000
STE@BORLigue 100000161000
STEAngeLigue 100100311100
STE@DIJLigue 100100031100
STELILLigue 100000162110
STE@BRSLigue 100100540100
STE@LYNLigue 100100110000
STEMTPLigue 100100-13000
STE@LENLigue 100000-32001
STERENLigue 100100144000
STE@NANLigue 100000171100
STE@MARLigue 100000150000
STESBGLigue 100100241000
STELORLigue 100000230000