SOCCER
Finished
Fram Reykjavík
FRAM
3
Vikingur Reykjavík
VIKI
3
Finished
FC København
CPH
4
Brøndby IF
BDB
1
Finished
AC Oulu
OUL
1
HJK Helsinki
HJKH
1
Finished
Trans
Tran
0
FCI Levadia
LEV
1
Ppd
Slavia Sofia
SLS
0
Ludogorets Razgrad
LUD
0
Advertisement
Advertisement
Anthony Rouault

Anthony Rouault

#4D,
STA
1
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
1
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/77 kg (170 lbs)
Born: Villeneuve-sur-Lot, France
Position: Defender

    2021

Game LogAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASHOCORPENTACLRFCFSYR
TOUNîmeLigue 200100100300
TOU@RODELigue 200100011000
TOUNiorLigue 200000322000
TOU@SOCLigue 210200131010
TOUQLYLigue 200000313000
TOU@GUILigue 200000031100
TOUPFCLigue 200000111000
TOU@AUXLigue 201200351100
TOUAMILigue 200100253000
TOU@CAELigue 200000101100
TOUDKELigue 200000121100
TOU@GRNLigue 200000112000
TOULHVLigue 200000331000
TOU@VCNLigue 220200310000
TOUDIJLigue 200100030100
TOU@BASLigue 200000393000
TOUNACLigue 200000202100
TOUPAULigue 200100212010
TOU@CANNFrench CupW 0-100000290100
TOU@DKELigue 200200032000
TOUGRNLigue 200000000100
TOU@LHVLigue 200100241010
TOUVCNLigue 200000221000
TOU@DIJLigue 200000122100
TOUBASLigue 200000340000
TOU@PAULigue 2000006121000
TOU@NACLigue 210100152100
TOUACALigue 200100010000