SOCCER
Finished
FK Qarabag
FKQA
2
Inter Baku
INTE
0
Loading
UCD
UCD
0-0-0
Cork City
CRK
0-0-0
Loading
Treaty United
Trea
0-0-0
Athlone Town
Athl
0-0-0
Loading
Galway United FC
Galw
0-0-0
Wexford Youths
Wexf
0-0-0
Loading
Drogheda United
Drog
0-0-0
St Patrick's Athletic
SPA
0-0-0
Loading
Bray Wanderers
Bray
0-0-0
Cabinteely FC
Cabi
0-0-0
Loading
Finn Harps
Finn
0-0-0
Dundalk
DUND
0-0-0
Finished
Vejle BK
VBK
2
Odense Boldklub
OBK
2
Sergiño Dest

Sergiño Dest

#2D, #0D,
STA
36
SUB
10
G
4
Y
2
R
0
P
46
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)/62 kg (137 lbs)
Born:
Position: Defender

Defense

    2020

AttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASHOCORPENTACLRFCFSYR
BCN@LEVLa Liga00000000100
BCNATMLa Liga00000220100
BCN@VALLa Liga00000001000
BCN@VILLa Liga00000001000
BCN@ATHCopa Del Ray0-400100100000
BCN@RMDLa Liga00000011200
BCNVLDLa Liga00000100000
USA@NIRInternational Friendlies00000002000
USAJAMInternational Friendlies10100100100
BCN@RSOLa Liga20300001000
BCNHUELa Liga00100001000
BCN@PSGChampions League00200000100
BCN@OSALa Liga00000110100
BCNSEVCopa Del Ray3-000000101100
BCN@SEVLa Liga00300010200
BCNELCLa Liga00000100000
BCNCADLa Liga00000011100
BCNPSGChampions League00000131000
BCNCDALa Liga00000010000
BCN@GRACopa Del Ray3-500000101100
BCNATHSpanish Super Cup00000100100
BCN@GRALa Liga00000210000
BCN@ATHLa Liga00100220000
BCN@HUELa Liga00000001000
BCNEIBLa Liga00000420000
BCN@VLDLa Liga01000001000
BCNVALLa Liga00100301000
BCNRSOLa Liga00000331000
BCNLEVLa Liga00000100100
BCNJUVChampions League00000200100
BCN@CADLa Liga00100201000
BCN@FEREChampions League00000101100
BCNOSALa Liga00000111000
BCN@DYKChampions League10200110100
BCN@ATMLa Liga00000-00000
USAPANInternational Friendlies00000200200
USA@WALInternational Friendlies00000-02110
BCNDYKChampions League00000112000
BCN@CDALa Liga00100-00000
BCNRMDLa Liga00000211000
BCNFEREChampions League00000300100
BCN@GETLa Liga00000213110
BCNSEVLa Liga00000-00000
AJAVITEEredivisie00000-00000
AJARKCEredivisie00100100000
AJA@SPAEredivisie00000111000