Matt Spaeth

#89TE,
Height: 6' 7"
Weight: 260
Born:
College: Minnesota
Birth Place: Saint Michael, Minnesota
Draft: 2007 3rd round (13th pick) by the

Receiving

    2015 Season

ReceivingReturnsFumbles
TotalGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Total1323100.85.00----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
StarterGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
As Starter723101.45.00----------00
As Sub-----------------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
ScheduleGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Home51140.84.00----------00
Away81260.86.00----------00
Day1123100.95.00----------00
Night-----------------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
Stadium TypeGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Grass81240.54.00----------00
Turf51161.26.00----------00
Indoors1223100.85.00----------00
Outdoors-----------------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
WeatherGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Precip.-----------------00
Windy31141.34.00----------00
Cold (21 - 40 F)31162.06.00----------00
Mild (41 -60 F)-----------------00
Warm (61 - 80 F)51140.84.00----------00
HOT (> 80 F)10100.0-0----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
Day of WeekGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Sunday1122100.95.00----------00
Monday10100.0-0----------00
Not Su/Mo-----------------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
MonthlyGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
September-----------------00
October30100.0-0----------00
November222105.05.00----------00
December-----------------00
January-----------------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
Season HalfGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Games 1-871240.64.00----------00
Games 9-1661161.06.00----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
vs. Conf/DivGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
vs. AFC91240.44.00----------00
vs. NFC41161.56.00----------00
vs. Div41141.04.00----------00
vs. AFC North41141.04.00----------00
vs. AFC South-----------------00
vs. AFC East-----------------00
vs. AFC West30100.0-0----------00
vs. NFC West41161.56.00----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
vs. OpponentsGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
vs. ARI-----------------00
vs. BAL-----------------00
vs. CIN21142.04.00----------00
vs. CLE-----------------00
vs. DEN-----------------00
vs. IND-----------------00
vs. KC-----------------00
vs. LA-----------------00
vs. NE-----------------00
vs. SD10100.0-0----------00
vs. SF-----------------00
vs. SEA11166.06.00----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
Game OutcomeGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
In Win80100.0-0----------00
In Loss522102.05.00----------00
One-Sided91160.76.00----------00
Not Close71160.96.00----------00
Close61240.74.00----------00
Late & Close0126-6.00----------00