Deverin Muff

#33F,
Class: Senior 3V
Height: 6' 8"
Weight: 212
Born:
Birth Place: Strongsville

Basketball

    2014

    All Season Types

GamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
UTMPost19010.000-22100.0022002222
HI PTPost131333.300-00-101000012
NorfPost1411100.000-00-011000322
BelmPost121250.000-00-112000122
TN TchReg131250.000-00-022100102
JV StReg15010.000-00-011000110
PeayReg111250.000-00-022010132
@BelmReg81250.000-00-011001032
@TN StReg111250.000-00-123000042
MrhdReg1000-00-00-000001040
TN StReg1411100.000-00-011100132
BelmReg14010.000-00-101101030
@MrhdReg1400-00-00-000000010
@MurrReg13010.000-22100.0011001012
@TN TchReg1211100.000-1250.0112000013
@JV StReg7010.000-00-011001010
SIUEReg700-00-00-000001030
EIUReg7010.000-00-000000020
@SEMOReg121250.000-00-011002032
@UTMReg300-00-00-000000020
SC StReg13010.000-00-011020230
@CoppReg600-00-00-000001010
@FAUReg121250.000-00-101011002
@Mia FReg700-00-00-000000010
ETSUReg400-00-00-000000010
@IUPUIReg10010.000-00-000011210
@UKReg161425.000-00-415021032
ValpReg14010.000-00-000001100
@BYUReg1200-00-22100.0022002322
@SUUReg500-00-00-202101010
KyChReg1622100.000-1250.0224100015
Sav StReg1011100.000-00-112000022