Advertisement
Advertisement
Harrison Hookfin

Harrison Hookfin

Bio
Class: Senior 3V
Height/Weight: 6' 6"/195 lbs
Birth Place: Cincinnati
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
NEBReg200-00-00-00000000-0
MINNReg200-00-00-00010000-0
UMDReg100-00-00-00000000-0
IUPUIReg411100.000-00-00010100-2
WISReg100-00-00-00000001-0
BGSUReg3010.000-00-10100000-0
Career AveragesGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
SeasonTeamTypeGMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPts
2018-19OSUReg110.00.0-0.00.0-0.00.0-0.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
2019-20OSUReg830.10.620.00.00.10.00.00.0-0.40.30.60.00.60.10.00.3
2020-21OSUReg430.81.550.00.00.30.00.00.0-0.50.51.00.00.30.00.01.5
2021-22OSUReg620.20.350.00.00.0-0.00.0-0.20.00.20.30.00.20.00.3
Total-Reg1920.30.738.50.00.10.00.00.0-0.30.30.60.10.30.10.00.5