Marvin Bagley III

#35F,
Pts
20.7
Reb
11.2
Ast
1.6
Class: Freshman HS
Height: 6' 11"
Weight: 234
Born:
Birth Place: Phoenix

Last 10 Games

    All Season Types

GamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
@KUPost445955.611100.05862.546102200016
SYRPost3981266.700-6875.06171000322
URIPost3581080.01250.05771.44591200222
IONAPost32101471.411100.01250.04371210222
UNCPost3971353.8010.05683.349130401319
NDPost38152365.22366.71425.0413172110133
UNCReg3391464.31250.02540.069151312221
@VTReg365955.600-22100.02571000312
SYRReg318988.900-3475.01671300119
@UNCReg3971353.800-1250.0511164112015

Averages

GamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
SeasonTeamGMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPts
2017-18DUKE27338.013.360.40.71.936.04.06.462.13.97.311.21.62.40.91.020.7
Total-27338.013.360.40.71.936.04.06.462.13.97.311.21.62.40.91.020.7

Totals

GamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
SeasonTeamGMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPts
2017-18DUKE2789121735960.4185036.010817462.110619730343642528560
Total-2789121735960.4185036.010817462.110619730343642528560