Dominique Hawkins

#25G,
Class: Senior 3V
Height: 6' 0"
Weight: 191
Born:
Birth Place: Richmond

Last 10 Games

    All Season Types

GamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
@NCPost223560.02366.72366.71230100210
UCLAPost174580.03475.000-0000110311
WichPost233475.01250.000-000000027
N KYPost202366.71250.022100.0022000037
ArkPost275955.62540.022100.00222140114
AlaPost292366.711100.022100.0000101047
GaPost23070.0020.05683.3112102025
@TAMUReg183650.01333.311100.0000312048
VandReg211333.3010.000-022111012
FlaReg371616.700-1250.0336412033

Averages

GamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
SeasonTeamGMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPts
2013-14UK2690.31.226.70.10.612.50.20.445.50.20.60.80.50.20.20.00.9
2014-15UK1980.51.730.30.31.125.00.20.540.00.20.70.80.70.30.30.11.5
2015-16UK2290.51.634.30.31.129.20.71.076.20.40.20.60.50.30.20.12.1
2016-17UK31181.23.335.90.41.526.71.01.281.60.71.01.71.90.50.70.03.8
Total-98120.72.133.30.31.124.80.60.870.00.40.71.11.00.30.40.12.2

Totals

GamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
SeasonTeamGMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPts
2013-14UK2623483026.721612.551145.5616221264123
2014-15UK19154103330.352025.041040.0313161456129
2015-16UK22193123534.372429.2162176.285131165347
2016-17UK315703710335.9124526.7313881.62132536015220117
Total-981,1516720133.32610524.8568070.038661049732375216