Sortable Stats

Sortable Stats
    Sprint Cup        XFINITY        Camping World Truck    
Time Frame Type      
* Includes only active drivers
 NameRacesPolesWinsTop 5Top 10DNFAvg StartAvg Finish
 Kurt Busch 1901711118.614.2
 Denny Hamlin 200167219.615.0
 Darrell Wallace Jr. 10000031.015.0
 Austin Dillon 91015113.315.2
 Dale Earnhardt Jr. 202271058.415.2
 Brendan Gaughan 30001038.015.3
 Clint Bowyer 200049417.217.0
 Kevin Harvick 200169416.117.1
 Joey Logano 180147319.217.3
 Corey LaJoie 20000033.517.5
 Kyle Busch 191156514.617.9
 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. 110123120.218.0
 Matt Kenseth 201258413.318.7
 Paul Menard 201025320.419.1
 Elliott Sadler 90013127.819.3
 Ryan Newman 200146219.819.3
 Kasey Kahne 200027413.219.5
 Alex Bowman 30000036.320.0
 Ryan Blaney 50011215.220.0
 Reed Sorenson 100013125.921.0
 David Ragan 200124624.221.1
 Aric Almirola 120122322.421.1
 Jimmie Johnson 201266712.021.4
 Brad Keselowski 170134621.321.7
 AJ Allmendinger 170024222.222.1
 Martin Truex Jr. 201013520.522.2
 Jamie McMurray 200112520.422.4
 Michael Waltrip 140014227.522.7
 Daniel Suarez 20000119.523.0
 Joey Gase 10000029.023.0
 Regan Smith 140003225.623.1
 Trevor Bayne 140124320.323.2
 Michael McDowell 130014327.323.5
 Erik Jones 20001125.524.0
 Matt DiBenedetto 50001130.024.2
 Landon Cassill 120000226.024.3
 Ty Dillon 40000123.824.8
 Kyle Larson 80002420.525.1
 Cole Whitt 70000325.025.3
 Danica Patrick 111002518.525.8
 Chase Elliott 4200007.026.3
 J.J. Yeley 80001236.427.9
 Boris Said 20000122.530.0
 Chris Buescher 40001327.031.0
 Jeffrey Earnhardt 20000235.531.5
 D.J. Kennington 20000234.037.0
 Ryan Sieg 10000138.040.0