NASCAR TV schedule: Week of Nov. 2-8, 2020

Staff Report
·3 min read

Which channels have NASCAR programming this week? We answer that and give the weekly NASCAR television listings here in the NASCAR TV schedule.

Note: All times are ET.

MORE: How to find NBCSN | Get the NBC Sports App | How to find FS1 | Get FOX Sports App

RELATED: How to follow races on NASCAR.com | NASCAR Live Stream

Monday, November 2
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1/FOX Sports App
7 p.m., Unrivaled: Earnhardt vs. Gordon (re-air), FS1/FOX Sports App

Tuesday, November 3
2 a.m., IMSA Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
1 p.m., IMSA WeatherTech Sports Car Championship (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
4 p.m., Inside MotoAmerica: Laguna Seca (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
5 p.m., Dale Jr. Download (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1/FOX Sports App
6 p.m., Glory Road: Modified Mastery (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6:30 p.m., Glory Road: Battle of the Big 3 (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
7 p.m., Refuse to Lose: Jeff Gordon and the 1997 Daytona 500 (re-air), FS1/FOX Sports App
10 p.m., Lost Speedways (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
10:30 p.m., Lost Speedways (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App

On MRN:
7 p.m., NASCAR Live

Wednesday, November 4
1 a.m., Dale Jr. Download: Kyle Larson and Rick Hendrick (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
4 p.m., Glory Road: IndyCar/NASCAR Crossover (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
4:30 p.m., Glory Road: Dodge Returns (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
5 p.m., Dale Jr. Download, NBCSN/NBC Sports App

Thursday, November 5
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1/FOX Sports App

Friday, November 6
7 p.m., NASCAR RaceDay: NGROTS, FS1/FOX Sports App
8 p.m., NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series: Lucas Oil 150 at Phoenix Raceway, FS1/FOX Sports App

On MRN:
7:30 p.m., NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series: Lucas Oil 150 at Phoenix Raceway

Saturday, November 7
1 a.m., NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series: Lucas Oil 150 (re-air), FS2/FOX Sports App
7 a.m., NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series: Lucas Oil 150 at Phoenix Raceway (re-air), FS1/FOX Sports App
3:30 p.m., Lost Speedways (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
4 p.m., Lost Speedways (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
4:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Countdown to Green, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
5 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Desert Diamond Casino West Valley 200 at Phoenix Raceway, NBCSN/NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN1, 3)
7:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Post-Race Show, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
8 p.m., Lost Speedways, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
8:30 p.m., Lost Speedways, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
8:30 p.m., NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series: Lucas Oil 150 at Phoenix Raceway (re-air), FS2/FOX Sports App
9:30 p.m., Dale Jr. Download (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App

On MRN:
2 p.m., ARCA Menards Series: Arizona Lottery 200 at Phoenix Raceway
4:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Desert Diamond Casino West Valley 200 at Phoenix Raceway

Sunday, November 8
Noon, NASCAR Race Hub: Phoenix, FS1/FOX Sports App
1:30 p.m., NASCAR America, NBC/NBC Sports App
2 p.m., Countdown to Green, NBC/NBC Sports App
3 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series: Season Finale 500 at Phoenix Raceway, NBC/NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN3, 5)
7 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series: Post-Race Show, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
7:30 p.m., NASCAR iRacing Series at Phoenix Raceway (tape delay), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
8:30 p.m., Lost Speedways (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
9 p.m., Lost Speedways (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App

On MRN:
1:30 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series: Season Finale 500 at Phoenix Raceway