NASCAR TV Schedule: Week of June 14-20, 2021

·4 min read
NASCAR TV Schedule: Week of July 5-11, 2021

Which channels have NASCAR programming this week? We answer that and give the weekly NASCAR television listings here in the NASCAR TV schedule.

Note: All times are ET.

MORE: How to find NBCSN | Get the NBC Sports App | How to find FS1 | Get FOX Sports App

Monday, June 14
2:30 a.m., NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Race (re-air), FS2
5:30 a.m., NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Race (re-air), FS1
1:30 p.m., IMSA Auto Racing Special Lamborghini Super Trofeo: Virginia International Raceway, NBCSN
3 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Alsco Uniforms 250 (re-air), FS2
5 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub Best of Radioactive: All-Star, FS2
10 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Open (re-air), FS1

Tuesday, June 15
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
7 p.m., Classic NASCAR: 1994: Coca-Cola 600, FS1
10:30 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Open (re-air), FS2

Wednesday, June 16
Midnight, NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Race (re-air), FS2
2 a.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series SpeedyCash.com 220 (re-air), FS2
4 a.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Alsco Uniforms 250 (re-air), FS2
1:30 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Open (re-air), FS2
3 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Race (re-air), FS2
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
7 p.m., Renegades: The Bad Boys of NASCAR, FS1

Thursday, June 17
4 p.m., ARCA Menards Series East North Carolina 200 (tape delay), NBCSN
5 p.m., Dale Jr. Download: Jimmy Spencer, NBCSN
6 p.m., NASCAR The Decades The 1990s (re-air), NBCSN

Friday, June 18
11 a.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series practice, FS2
4 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series practice, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live (Canada: TSN.ca/App)
5 p.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series qualifying, FS2
7 p.m., NASCAR Raceday: NCWTS Nashville, FS1
8 p.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Rackley Roofing 200, FS1

On MRN
7:30 p.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Rackley Roofing 200

Saturday, June 19
1 a.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Rackley Roofing 200 (re-air), FS1
6 a.m., NASCAR The Decades The 1970s (re-air), NBCSN
6:30 a.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Rackley Roofing 200 (re-air), FS2
7 a.m., NASCAR The Decades The 1980s (re-air), NBCSN
8 a.m., NASCAR The Decades The 1990s (re-air), NBCSN
8:30 a.m., Lost Speedways: Earnhardt Proving Grounds (re-air), NBCSN
9 a.m., Lost Speedways: In the Still of the Night (re-air), NBCSN
9:30 a.m., Lost Speedways: Animal House (re-air), NBCSN
10 a.m., Lost Speedways: Fireball’s Forgotten Georgia Giant (re-air) NBCSN
10:30 a.m., Lost Speedways: Concrete Palace on the Passaic (re-air), NBCSN
11 a.m., Lost Speedways: Fit for a King (re-air), NBCSN
11:30 a.m., Lost Speedways: Danger Zone (re-air), NBCSN
12 p.m., Lost Speedways: Home Treasures (re-air), NBCSN
12 p.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Rackley Roofing 200 (re-air), FS1
12:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series qualifying, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live (Canada: TSN2)
1:30 p.m., Coffee with Kyle: Lesa France Kennedy, NBCSN
2 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series final practice, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live (Canada: TSN2)
3 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green, NBCSN
3:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Tennessee Lottery 250, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live (Canada: TSN2)
6 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Post-Race Show, NBCSN

On MRN
2 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series practice
3 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Tennessee Lottery 250

Sunday, June 20
6 a.m., Dale Jr. Download: Kerry Earnhardt (re-air), NBCSN
7 a.m., Dale Jr. Download: Ty Norris (re-air), NBCSN
8 a.m., Dale Jr. Download: Ward Burton (re-air), NBCSN
9 a.m., Dale Jr. Download: Jimmy Spencer (re-air), NBCSN
10 a.m., NASCAR Whelen Modified Series: Oswego (tape delay), NBCSN
11 a.m., NASCAR Cup Series qualifying, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live (Canada: TSN.ca/App)
1 p.m., NASCAR Raceday: Nashville, FS1
2:45 p.m., NASCAR Countdown to Green, NBCSN
3:30 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series Ally 400, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live (Canada: TSN3, 5)
7 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series Post-Race Show, NBCSN

On MRN
11 a.m., NASCAR Cup Series qualifying
2:30 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series Ally 400