Anthony Rizzo

#441B,
AVG
.293
HR
20
RBI
69
R
66
Height: 6' 3"
Weight: 240
Bat: L
Throw: L
Born:
College: None
Birth Place: Parkland, Florida
Draft: 2007 6th round by the

    All Seasons

    All Teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Adam WainwrightSt. Louis5413201107601.241.328.333.661
Mike LeakeSeattle461640293600.348.400.565.965
Carlos MartínezSt. Louis451131397600.244.352.556.907
Michael WachaSt. Louis452020372311.444.480.6891.169
Lance LynnTexas371250299600.324.468.6221.090
Wily PeraltaKansas City3617407145501.472.5481.1671.714
Francisco LirianoPittsburgh355101331010.143.268.257.525
Gerrit ColeHouston351140142621.314.368.514.883
Jimmy NelsonMilwaukee34821132800.235.270.441.711
Zach DaviesMilwaukee31940020300.290.333.419.753
A.J. BurnettPittsburgh30700245520.233.361.433.794
Anthony DeSclafaniCincinnati30720243610.233.294.500.794
Johnny CuetoSan Francisco30410231800.133.161.367.528
Jeff LockeMiami3011305125320.367.444.9671.411
Kyle LohseTexas291220132700.414.455.5861.041
Homer BaileyOakland281140276300.393.514.7501.264
Marco EstradaOakland26210021500.077.111.115.226
Matt CainSan Francisco26400024800.154.267.154.421
Gio GonzalezMilwaukee25200002600.080.148.080.228
Bronson ArroyoCincinnati25500121200.200.231.320.551