Brian Stokes

#43RP,
Height: 6' 1"
Weight: 210
Bat: R
Throw: R
Born:
College: Riverside (CA) CC
Birth Place: Montclair, California
Draft: Undrafted 1998 signed by the
  • Pitching
  • Batting

    All Seasons

    All Teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Johnny DamonCleveland13540021301.385.429.6921.121
Robinson CanóSeattle12800240100.667.6671.1671.833
Álex RodríguezNY Yankees12310022110.250.333.333.667
Derek JeterNY Yankees12400021101.333.429.333.762
Hanley RamirezBoston10510020120.500.545.6001.145
Jorge PosadaNY Yankees9110001110.111.200.222.422
Bobby AbreuNY Mets9110052100.111.250.222.472
Ryan ZimmermanWashington9210010100.222.222.333.556
Jorge CantuLA Angels9200130200.222.222.556.778
Victor MartinezDetroit9610010000.667.667.7781.444
Luis GonzalezMiami8310000100.375.375.500.875
Dan UgglaWashington8200000300.250.250.250.500
Jason MichaelsWashington7210000200.286.286.429.714
Ryan GarkoColorado7200130000.286.286.7141.000
Melky CabreraCleveland7310022100.429.556.5711.127
Hideki MatsuiTampa Bay7300141000.429.444.8571.302
Grady SizemoreTampa Bay6100010400.167.250.167.417
Mark TeixeiraNY Yankees6210001100.333.429.500.929
Alfredo AmezagaLA Dodgers6000000300.000.000.000.000
John BakerSeattle6100001200.167.286.167.452