Jeremy Bonderman

Jeremy Bonderman

#38SP,
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 2"/220 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Born: Kennewick, Washington
College: None
Draft: 2001 1st round (26th pick) by the

    All Seasons

    All Teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Coco CrispCleveland471030144420.213.269.340.610
Ben BroussardKansas City46135231231110.283.327.6741.000
Ichiro SuzukiSeattle451530011741.333.348.400.748
Paul KonerkoChi White Sox441220598801.273.389.6591.048
Casey BlakeColorado4212200721600.286.333.333.667
Victor MartinezDetroit401110272600.275.302.450.752
Travis HafnerNY Yankees40102037111500.250.423.525.948
A.J. PierzynskiAtlanta391330150510.333.325.487.812
Derek JeterNY Yankees38800374510.211.286.447.733
Johnny DamonCleveland381532263510.395.429.7371.165
Grady SizemoreTampa Bay3710312431011.270.341.568.909
Torii HunterMinnesota361451061431.389.395.583.978
Michael CuddyerNY Mets361213142900.333.385.611.996
Jermaine DyeChi White Sox3510300311000.286.306.371.677
Angel BerroaArizona358210221010.229.308.343.651
David DeJesúsLA Angels351031021800.286.306.429.734
Jhonny PeraltaBoston33830032900.242.286.333.619
Mark TeahenSan Francisco331121482510.333.371.8181.190
Raúl IbañezKansas City321121043200.344.400.469.869
Scott PodsednikBoston30510120501.167.167.300.467