Koyie Hill

Koyie Hill

Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 1"/203 lbs
Bat: S
Throw: R
Born: Tulsa, Oklahoma
College: Wichita State
Draft: Undrafted 2000 signed by the

Batting

    All Seasons

    All Teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Chris CarpenterSt. Louis20420010710.200.200.300.500
Brett MyersCleveland171100101100.059.059.118.176
Matt CainSan Francisco15410021100.267.313.333.646
Jeff KarstensPittsburgh12620150100.500.462.9171.378
Homer BaileyMinnesota12200010400.167.167.167.333
Mike MinorKansas City12200000300.167.167.167.333
Jake PeavySan Francisco10100000200.100.100.100.200
Dave BushToronto10100001400.100.182.100.282
Chad BillingsleyPhiladelphia10200112400.200.333.500.833
Bronson ArroyoCincinnati9310012000.333.455.444.899
Roy OswaltColorado9310013100.333.500.444.944
Tim LincecumTexas9200111300.222.300.556.856
Jeff SuppanSan Diego8210012100.250.400.375.775
Derek LoweTexas8100001300.125.222.125.347
Nelson FigueroaArizona8000001300.000.111.000.111
Aaron HarangPhiladelphia8200001400.250.333.250.583
Aaron CookColorado8100011000.125.222.125.347
Johnny CuetoSan Francisco8220021100.250.333.500.833
Mat LatosToronto8200010300.250.250.250.500
Russ OrtizLA Dodgers7400021100.571.556.5711.127