Chad Curtis

#9CF,
Height: 5' 10"
Weight: 185
Bat: R
Throw: R
Born:
College: Grand Canyon (AZ)
Birth Place: Marion, Indiana
Draft: Undrafted

Batting

    All Seasons

    All Teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mike MussinaNY Yankees632330476821.365.414.6031.017
Roger ClemensNY Yankees499201341723.184.245.286.531
Pat HentgenToronto43710015600.163.265.186.451
Charles NagySan Diego39510006610.128.244.154.398
Scott EricksonNY Yankees39600027740.154.298.154.452
David WellsLA Dodgers391431167731.359.468.5641.032
Wilson AlvarezLA Dodgers371331048350.351.478.486.965
Kevin TapaniChi Cubs35830040340.229.250.314.564
Ben McDonaldTampa Bay351120035545.314.400.371.771
Kenny RogersDetroit331320011202.394.412.455.866
Jimmy KeyBaltimore33820123421.242.324.394.718
Alex FernandezMiami33710052321.212.257.242.500
Randy JohnsonSan Francisco331041025632.303.395.485.880
Kevin BrownNY Yankees31720023701.226.294.290.584
Ricky BonesLA Dodgers31610224220.194.286.419.705
Jamie MoyerToronto301010044410.333.412.367.778
Jeff FasseroSan Francisco281140144610.393.469.6431.112
Kevin AppierSeattle28300011710.107.133.107.240
Jack McDowellLA Angels28500054412.179.273.179.451
David ConeNY Mets27810031310.296.321.333.655