Advertisement
Advertisement
Janson Junk

Janson Junk

W
1
L
1
ERA
6.48
K
11
BB
3
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 1"/177 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Born: Federal Way, Washington
College: Seattle
Draft: 2017 22nd round by the

Pitching

    All Seasons
    All Teams
Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Isiah Kiner-FalefaNY Yankees5300000000.600.600.6001.200
Yonny HernandezArizona4100000000.250.250.250.500
Nathaniel LoweTexas4100000110.250.250.250.500
Leody TaverasTexas4200010100.500.500.5001.000
Willie CalhounSan Francisco3100000000.333.333.333.667
Adolis GarcíaTexas3000001100.000.250.000.250
MJ MelendezKansas City3000000200.000.000.000.000
Nick SolakTexas2000000000.000.000.000.000
Andy IbáñezTexas2100000000.500.500.5001.000
Kyle IsbelKansas City2000000000.000.000.000.000
Luis RobertChi White Sox2000000000.000.000.000.000
DJ PetersTexas22002400001.0001.0004.0005.000
Cam GallagherBaltimore2000000200.000.000.000.000
Gavin SheetsChi White Sox2110000100.500.5001.0001.500
Yordan AlvarezHouston2100120000.500.5002.0002.500
Kyle TuckerHouston2100000000.500.500.5001.000
Sean MurphyOakland2110020100.500.5001.0001.500
Nicky LopezKansas City2000000100.000.000.000.000
Jose TrevinoNY Yankees2100000100.500.500.5001.000
Ramón LaureanoOakland2110020100.500.5001.0001.500