Advertisement
Advertisement
CJ Abrams

CJ Abrams

AVG
.246
HR
2
RBI
21
R
33
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 2"/185 lbs
Bat: L
Throw: R
Born: Alpharetta, Georgia
College: None
Draft: 2019 1st round (6th pick) by the

Batting

    All Seasons
    All Teams
Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sandy AlcantaraMiami8210000100.250.250.375.625
Bryce ElderAtlanta8200000000.250.250.250.500
Noah SyndergaardPhiladelphia6100000010.167.167.167.333
Ranger SuárezPhiladelphia6000000200.000.000.000.000
Logan WebbSan Francisco6100000101.167.167.167.333
Kyle GibsonPhiladelphia5310020000.600.600.8001.400
Charlie MortonAtlanta4100110100.250.4001.0001.400
Madison BumgarnerArizona4110000000.250.250.500.750
Aaron NolaPhiladelphia4100000100.250.250.250.500
Zach DaviesArizona4000000000.000.000.000.000
Vladimir GutierrezCincinnati4000000200.000.000.000.000
Kyle WrightAtlanta4100000010.250.400.250.650
Zac GallenArizona4200000000.500.500.5001.000
Merrill KellyArizona4100000001.250.250.250.500
Carlos CarrascoNY Mets3000000010.000.000.000.000
Mike MinorCincinnati3000000100.000.000.000.000
Yu DarvishSan Diego3000000100.000.000.000.000
Sean ManaeaSan Diego3000000000.000.000.000.000
José UreñaColorado3100000000.333.333.333.667
Trevor WilliamsNY Mets3100000000.333.333.333.667