Entry list: Eddie Partridge 256 at Riverhead Raceway

·2 min read

Eddie Partridge 256

Riverhead Raceway

Riverheadraceway
Riverheadraceway
  • Entry list

Entry

Car No.

Driver

Car Owner

Crew Chief

Chassis Mfg

Sponsor

1

01

Melissa Fifield

Kenneth Fifield

Jake Marosz

FURY Race Cars

Pine Knoll Auto Sales

2

2

J R Bertuccio Jr

Joseph Bertuccio

Michael Bologna

Troyer

Gershow Recycling

3

3

Donny Lia

Jan Boehler

Greg Fournier

Boehler Racing

Propane Plus – Huntington Honda

4

5

John Beatty Jr

Mark Mina

Gregory Smith

Troyer

Elite Sound Studios

5

07

Patrick Emerling

Jennifer Emerling

Jan Leaty

Troyer

Captain Pips Marina & Hideaway

6

7

Doug Coby

Tommy Baldwin

Tommy Baldwin

Troyer

Baldwin Automotive

7

15

Kyle Soper

Wayne Anderson

Tom Soper

Troyer

Eastport Foods

8

16

Ron Silk

Tyler Haydt

Philip Moran

FURY Race Cars

Blue Mountain Machine and Future Homes

9

18

Ken Heagy

Robert Pollifrone

Greg Gorman

FURY Race Cars

Buoy One Seafood Market and Restaurant

10

22

Kyle Bonsignore

Kyle Bonsignore

Cam McDermott

FURY Race Cars

Chalew Performance/MTT/Munns Auto

11

26

Ed Brunnhoelzl Iii

Sean McDonald

Chad Mcdonald

Troyer

Lakeland Landscape Supply

12

27

Gary McDonald

Chad McDonald

Sean McDonald

Chevrolet

Lakeland Avenue Landscape Supply

13

34

J B Fortin

Nicole Fortin

Kenneth Lechner

FURY Race Cars

Red Camel Racing, Johns Fuel, John Tree Removal, Golden Jalapenos

14

36

David Sapienza

Judy Thilberg

Tommy Grasso

LFR

Sapienza Enterprises

15

51

Justin Bonsignore

Kenneth Massa

Ryan Stone

FURY Race Cars

Phoenix Communications, Inc.

16

54

Tommy Catalano

David Catalano

David Catalano

Troyer

FX Caprara

17

58

Eric Goodale

Edgar Goodale

Jason Shepphard

FURY Race Cars

GAF Roofing

18

64

Austin Beers

Mike Murphy

Ron Yuhas Jr

LFR

Dell Electric, Lumiere Electrical, Andrew James Interiors, AP Marquadt & Sons

19

66

Timmy Solomito

Jerry Solomito

Shawn Solomito

LFR

Natural Designs, Highmark

20

78

Walter Sutcliffe Jr.

Steven Sutcliffe

Kevin Anderson

Troyer

Last Minute Racing

21

79

Jon Mckennedy

Tim Lepine

Dale Hedquist

LFR

Middlesex Interiors

22

81

Chris Turbush

Heather Turbush

TBA

Troyer

Mike Smith/Cromers Market

23

82

Craig Lutz

Danny Watts, Jr.

RYAN BARBIERI

LFR

Dannys Cesspool Service

24

96

Matthew Brode

Howie Brode

TBA

Troyer

Peter Clark Motorsports

25

170

Dylan Slepian

Rob Pelis

Brian Magee

Chevrolet

Eastport Feeds

26

188

Roger Turbush

Heather Turbush

Jarrod Hayes

FURY Race Cars

Rheem