2012 3-year-old & up Major Thoroughbred Results


12/31 Broad Brush (Laurel Park) (3yo&up)
      Called To Serve -- Eighttofasttocatch -- Hughes Next

12/30 Ocala Stakes (Gulfstream Park) (3yo&up) (F&M) (FL)
      Successful Song -- Golden Mystery -- My Pal Chrisy

12/29 Dave's Friend (Laurel Park) (3yo&up)
      Il Villano -- Immortal Eyes -- Wolfcamp

12/29 Mr. Prospector (Gulfstream Park) (3yo&up)
      Indiano -- Off The Jak -- Action Andy

12/22 Thirty Eight Go Go (Laurel Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Onepointthreekarats -- Withgreatpleasure -- Bold Affair

12/16 Valedictory Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Heathcote (ON) -- Peyton (ON) -- Quaesitor (ON)

12/16 Harlan's Holiday (Gulfstream Park) (3yo&up)
      Csaba -- Delegation -- Cash Rules

12/15 Willa On The Move (Laurel Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Winning Image -- Withgreatpleasure -- Made To Love Her

 12/8 Copa Confraternidad Stakes (Camarero Race Track) (3yo&up)
      King Carlos Juan (VEN) -- Desbocardo (PAN) -- Buck's (MEX)

 12/8 LA Champions Day Ladies Sprint (Fair Grounds) (3yo&up) (F&M) (LA)
      Harlie's Dreams -- Warrior Maid -- Foreign Girl

 12/8 LA Champions Day Classic (Fair Grounds) (3yo&up) (LA)
      Heavy On Themister -- Watch My Smoke -- Get in Da House

 12/8 LA Champions Day Sprint (Fair Grounds) (3yo&up) (LA)
      Su Casa G Casa -- Productive Envoy -- Amanecer de Oro

 12/8 Bayakoa Hdcp (Hollywood) (Betfair Hollywood Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Lady of Fifty -- Open Water -- Inglorious (ON)

 12/8 LA Champions Day Ladies (Fair Grounds) (3yo&up) (F&M) (LA)
      Ladyzarbridge -- Little Ms Protocol -- Silent Legacy

 12/2 Sir Barton Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (ONT)
      Fifty Proof (ON) -- Head Honcho (ON) -- Bobcaygeon (ON)

 12/2 Zia Park Distance Championship (Zia Park) (3yo&up)
      Forest Mouse -- Red Lead -- Hurricane Lake

 12/2 The Sunshine State (Gulfstream Park) (3yo&up) (FL)
      Bahamian Squall -- Fort Loudon -- Close It Out

 12/2 Vernon O. Underwood (Betfair Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      Smiling Tiger -- Private Zone (ON) -- Capital Account

 12/1 The Jewel (Gulfstream Park) (3yo&up)
      Parent's Honor -- Dominant Jeannes -- Flatter This

 12/1 Jennings Handicap (Laurel Park) (3yo&up) (MD)
      Eighttofasttocatch -- Hello Lover -- Charge

 12/1 The Glass Slipper (Gulfstream Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Starship Truffles -- Come Sunday -- True

 12/1 The Rapid Transit (Gulfstream Park) (3yo&up)
      Bernie the Maestro -- Off The Jak -- Won Fast Bullet

 12/1 The Iron Horse (Gulfstream Park) (3yo&up)
      Brother Bird -- Jazzit -- Follow The Leader

 12/1 The Express (Gulfstream Park) (3yo&up)
      Tiban -- Pot of Gold -- County Gun

 12/1 Native Diver Handicap (Betfair Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      Game On Dude -- Nonios -- Kettle Corn

11/25 Kennedy Road Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Bear Tough Tiger -- Bear No Joke (ON) -- Something Extra

11/24 Fred W. Hooper Handicap (Calder) (3yo&up)
      Csaba(DH) -- Ducduc(DH) -- Fair Whit

11/24 Bessarabian Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Magic Broomstick -- Wyomia -- Atlantic Hurricane

11/24 Cigar Mile (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      Stay Thirsty -- Groupie Doll -- Coil

11/23 Clark Handicap (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up)
      Shackleford -- Take Charge Indy -- Bourbon Courage

11/23 All American Stakes (Golden Gate Fields) (3yo&up) (CA)
      Hudson Landing -- Control Seeker -- Fast Track

11/23 Go For Wand Handicap (Aqueduct) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Nefertini -- Willet -- Hard Life

11/22 Falls City Handicap (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Afleeting Lady -- Brushed by a Star -- Joyful Victory (ON)

11/22 Thanksgiving Handicap (Fair Grounds) (3yo&up)
      Delaunay -- Gantry -- Cash Refund

11/22 Fall Highweight Handicap (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      Caixa Eletronica -- This Ones For Phil -- Mine Over Matter

11/22 Geisha Stakes (Laurel Park) (3yo&up) (F&M) (MD)
      Bold Affair -- Catch A Thief -- Plum

11/21 Fabulous Strike Handicap (Penn National) (3yo&up)
      Ben's Cat -- Immortal Eyes -- Poseidon's Warrior

11/21 Daylily (Penn National) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Nicole H -- Winning Image -- Prize Winner

11/21 Swatara (Penn National) (3yo&up)
      San Pablo -- Norman Asbjornson -- Isn't He Perfect

11/17 Delta Mile (Delta Downs) (3yo&up)
      Prospective -- Brethren -- Hurricane Ike

11/17 Treasure Chest (Delta Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Bella Medaglia -- Little Ms Protocol -- She's Prado's Idol

11/14 NY Stallion Thunder Rumble Stk (Aqueduct) (3yo&up) (NYB)
      Sportswriter -- Anaphylaxis -- Maggie's Hadder

11/14 NY Stallion Staten Island Stk (Aqueduct) (3yo&up) (F&M) (NYB)
      Sunny Desert -- Lady On The Run -- Jitney

11/10 Autumn Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      James Street -- Patrioticandproud -- Hotep (ON)

11/10 Jack Dudley Sprint (Calder) (3yo&up) (FL)
      Close It Out -- Bahamian Squall -- Bull Dozer

11/10 Elmer Heubeck Distaff (Calder) (3yo&up) (F&M) (FL)
      My Pal Chrisy -- Flying Trip -- Successful Song

11/10 Carl G. Rose Handicap (Calder) (3yo&up) (FL)
      Cash Rules -- He's Spectacular -- Decaf Again

 11/4 Ontario Fashion Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Atlantic Hurricane -- Youcan'tcatchme -- Roxy Gap (ON)

 11/3 Mountaineer Mile Stakes (Mountaineer) (3yo&up)
      Good Lord -- Mega Rush (ON) -- It Happened Again

 11/3 Breeders' Cup Classic (Santa Anita) (3yo&up)
      Fort Larned -- Mucho Macho Man -- Flat Out

 11/3 Maple Leaf Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Smart Sting -- Imperial Pippin -- Moonlit Beauty (ON)

 11/3 Chilukki (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Brushed by a Star -- Joyful Victory (ON) -- Salty Strike

 11/3 Breeders' Cup Sprint (Santa Anita) (3yo&up)
      Trinniberg -- The Lumber Guy -- Smiling Tiger

 11/3 Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile (Santa Anita) (3yo&up)
      Tapizar -- Rail Trip -- Delegation

 11/3 Breeders' Cup F&M Sprint (Santa Anita) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Groupie Doll -- Dust And Diamonds -- Switch

 11/2 Ack Ack Handicap (Churchill) (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up)
      Neck 'n Neck -- Fort Loudon -- Stealcase

 11/2 Breeders' Cup Ladies Classic (Santa Anita) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Royal Delta -- My Miss Aurelia -- Include Me Out

 11/2 Breeders' Cup Marathon (Santa Anita) (3yo&up)
      Calidoscopio -- Grassy -- Atigun

10/28 NM Cup Rocky Gulch Champ (Zia Park) (3yo&up) (NM)
      On Down The Road -- Cross Chris Run -- Smash Dancer

10/28 NM Cup Peppers Pride Champ (Zia Park) (3yo&up) (F&M) (NM)
      Iplaytricks -- Rose's Desert -- Cali Baby

10/28 NM Cup Sprint Champ (Zia Park) (3yo&up) (NM)
      Attitude E Racer -- Mostly Dust -- Chuchuluco

10/27 Gold Cup - Delta Downs (Delta Downs) (3yo&up) (LA)
      Lee's Spirit -- Populist Politics -- Heavy On Themister

10/27 Fayette (Keeneland) (3yo&up)
      Newsdad -- Nikki's Sandcastle -- Take Charge Indy

10/27 Frank J DeFrancis Mem Dash (Laurel Park) (3yo&up)
      Action Andy -- Il Villano -- Immortal Eyes

10/27 Bold Ruler Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Buffum -- Little Drama -- Associate

10/27 To Much Coffee Stakes (Hoosier Park) (3yo&up) (IN)
      Twice Mike -- Prince Of Time -- Unreachable Star

10/27 Turnback the Alarm Stakes (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Afleeting Lady -- All Due Respect -- Nefertini

10/27 Frances Slocum Stakes (Hoosier Park) (3yo&up) (F&M) (IN)
      Aint She A Saint -- Yeardley -- Dreamin Big

10/27 Mt. Sassafras  Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Something Extra -- Court Of The Realm -- Run To The Bank

10/26 Magnolia (Delta Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M) (LA)
      She's Prado's Idol -- Pretty Not -- Harlie's Dreams

10/20 WV Breeders Classic Stakes (Charles Town Racing & Slots) (3yo&up)
      Lucy's Bob Boy -- Russell Road -- Allegheny Jack

10/20 WV Jeff Sec Bk Cav Br Cl (Charles Town Racing & Slots) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Down Town Allen -- Silver Heart -- Belle Of Camden

10/20 Lightning Jet Handicap (Hawthorne Race Course) (3yo&up) (IL)
      Signsealndeliver -- Nagy's Piggy Bank -- Sacred Gift

10/20 Empire Classic Stakes (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Lunar Victory -- Saratoga Snacks -- Sailmate

10/20 Powerless Handicap (Hawthorne Race Course) (3yo&up) (F&M) (IL)
      Missjeanlouise -- Algonquin Posse -- Fire Tricks

10/20 Hudson Stakes (Belmont) (3yo&up) (NYB)
      Mine Over Matter -- Saginaw -- Shrewd One

10/20 Iroquois Stakes (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M) (NYB)
      Willet -- Miss Valentine -- Lady On The Run

10/19 Oklahoma Classics Cup (Remington Park) (3yo&up) (OK)
      Fifth Date -- Imahit -- Ted's Folly

10/19 Oklahoma Classics Distaff (Remington Park) (3yo&up) (F&M) (OK)
      She's All In -- Okie Blonde -- Lady Jensen

10/19 Oklahoma Cl Distaff Sprint (Remington Park) (3yo&up) (F&M) (OK)
      Miss Natalie -- Flatterific -- Winner To Be

10/19 Oklahoma Classics Sprint (Remington Park) (3yo&up) (OK)
      Okie Ride -- Stickrossmountain -- Steal Your Face

10/14 Durham Cup Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Delegation -- City Wolf -- James Street

10/13 Lava Man Cal Cup Classic (Santa Anita) (3yo&up)
      Lucky Primo -- Got Even -- John Scott

10/13 Spend A Buck Handicap (Calder) (3yo&up)
      Cash Rules -- Ducduc -- Flatter This

10/13 Endine Stakes (Delaware Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Nicole H -- Winning Image -- Starlite Starbrite

10/13 California Cup Sprint (Santa Anita) (3yo&up)
      Maui Mark -- Ain't No Other -- Obsess

 10/8 BC Premiers (Hastings Racecourse) (3yo&up)
      Commander -- Jebrica -- Northern Causeway

 10/8 Ballerina (Hastings Racecourse) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Class Included -- Evelyn's Dancer -- Orchid's Silver (BC)

 10/7 Juddmonte Spinster (Keeneland) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      In Lingerie -- Mystical Star -- Upperline

 10/7 L.A. Woman Stakes (Santa Anita) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Rumor -- Great Hot (BRZ) -- Lady of Fifty

 10/6 Maryland Million Classic (Laurel Park) (3yo&up) (MD)
      Not Abroad -- Regal Warrior -- Tujoes

 10/6 Hawthorne Gold Cup (Hawthorne Race Course) (3yo&up)
      Pool Play (ON) -- Cease -- Eldaafer

 10/6 Maryland Million Sprint (Laurel Park) (3yo&up) (MD)
      Action Andy -- Javerre -- Sloane Ranger

 10/6 Mari Hulman George Stakes (Hoosier Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Salty Strike -- Brushed by a Star -- Action Lady

 10/6 Santa Anita Sprint Champ. (Santa Anita) (3yo&up)
      Coil -- Capital Account -- Jimmy Creed

 10/6 Michael G Schaefer Mile Stk (Hoosier Park) (3yo&up)
      Hurricane Ike -- Good Lord -- Hoorayforhollywood

 10/6 Thoroughbred Club Of America (Keeneland) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Groupie Doll -- Strike the Moon -- Honey Chile

 10/6 Maryland Million Distaff (Laurel Park) (3yo&up) (F&M) (MD)
      Bold Affair -- Silver Heart -- Brushed By Love

 10/5 Phoenix (Keeneland) (3yo&up)
      Sum Of The Parts -- Noble's Promise -- Laurie's Rocket

 9/30 Classy 'N Smart Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M) (ONT)
      Moonlit Beauty (ON) -- It's Gail (ON) -- Reconnect (ON)

 9/30 Remington Park Sprint Cup (Remington Park) (3yo&up)
      Alsvid -- Apprehender -- Que Posse

 9/29 H.B.P.A. Stakes (Presque Isle Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Noble Charlotte -- Hooh Why -- Mystic City

 9/29 Jockey Club Gold Cup Inv (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Flat Out -- Stay Thirsty -- Fort Larned

 9/29 Awesome Again Stakes (Santa Anita) (3yo&up)
      Game On Dude -- Nonios -- Richard's Kid

 9/29 Speed to Spare (Northlands Park) (3yo&up)
      Toccetive -- Real Dingo (ON) -- Senor Rojo

 9/29 Zenyatta Stakes (Santa Anita) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Love And Pride -- Joyful Victory (ON) -- Include Me Out

 9/29 Vosburgh Stakes (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      The Lumber Guy -- Caixa Eletronica -- Poseidon's Warrior

 9/29 Kelso Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Jersey Town -- Shackleford -- Trickmeister

 9/29 Beldame Stakes (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Royal Delta -- It's Tricky -- Go Unbridled

 9/23 Ralph M. Hinds Inv Hcp (Fairplex Park) (3yo&up)
      Worth Repeating -- Quail Hill -- Juniper Pass

 9/22 Changing Times (Penn National) (3yo&up)
      Guam Typhoon -- Nicole H -- Sloane Ranger

 9/22 Gallant Bloom Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Dust And Diamonds -- Judy The Beauty (ON) -- Musical Romance

 9/22 Overskate Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (ONT)
      Bear's Peak (ON) -- Jenna's Wabbit (ON) -- Courtville (ON)

  9/9 Premier Cup Handicap (Zia Park) (3yo&up)
      Safe Trip -- Streakin' Mohican -- Imco Spirit (IRE)

  9/8 Presque Isle Downs Masters Stk (Presque Isle Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Groupie Doll -- Kitty In A Tizzy -- Sally Sally

  9/7 Presque Isle Mile (Presque Isle Downs) (3yo&up)
      Eternal Rule (ON) -- Alma d'Oro -- Photo Shoot

  9/3 Kenora Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (CAN)
      Bear's Chill (ON) -- Bear No Joke (ON) -- Menlo Castle (ON)

  9/3 Algoma Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M) (CAN)
      Tee Game (ON) -- Casa Loma (ON) -- Awfully Sinful (ON)

  9/3 Elgin Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (C&G) (CAN)
      Pender Harbour (ON) -- Medidocihospisurg (ON) -- Opening Meet (ON)

  9/1 Woodward Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up)
      To Honor and Serve -- Mucho Macho Man -- Cease

  9/1 Forego Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up)
      Emcee -- Hamazing Destiny -- Jersey Town

  9/1 Seaway Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Tu Endie Wei -- Roxy Gap (ON) -- Jenny's So Great (ON)

  9/1 Washington Park Handicap (Arlington Park) (3yo&up)
      Middie -- Mister Marti Gras -- Pool Play (ON)

 8/31 Big Bambu Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Mildly Offensive -- Kid Kate -- Dancinginherdreams

 8/29 Win Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up)
      Swift Warrior -- Hoofit (NZ) -- Yield Bogey

 8/27 Saratoga Dew (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Go Unbridled -- Opus A -- Ginger Snapit

 8/26 Personal Ensign Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Love And Pride -- Royal Delta -- It's Tricky

 8/26 Pacific Classic Stakes (Del Mar) (3yo&up)
      Dullahan -- Game On Dude -- Richard's Kid

 8/26 Pat O'Brien Stakes (Del Mar) (3yo&up)
      Capital Account -- Coil -- Camp Victory

 8/26 Clever Electrician Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (NYB)
      Fiddlers Afleet -- Sailmate -- Johannesburg Smile

 8/24 Ballerina Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Turbulent Descent -- Derwin's Star -- All Due Respect

 8/20 Union Avenue (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (F&M) (NYB)
      Risky Rachel -- Willet -- Paper Plane

 8/19 Longacres Mile (Emerald Downs) (3yo&up)
      Taylor Said (BC) -- Winning Machine -- Awesome Gem

 8/19 Rancho Bernardo Handicap (Del Mar) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Winding Way -- Sugarinthemorning -- Rumor

 8/19 Belle Mahone Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Moment of Majesty (ON) -- Silent Moon -- Ariana D

 8/18 Philip H. Iselin Stakes (Monmouth Park) (3yo&up)
      San Pablo -- Toby's Corner -- Small Town Talk

 8/11 Governor's Cup (Remington) (Remington Park) (3yo&up)
      Alternation -- Prayer For Relief -- Get in Da House

 8/11 Evangeline Mile (Evangeline Downs) (3yo&up)
      Heavy On Themister -- Apart -- Sweetsouthernmoon

 8/11 David M. Vance Sprint Stakes (Remington Park) (3yo&up)
      Alsvid -- Okie Ride -- Apprehender

 8/11 Gardenia Stakes (Ellis Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Salty Strike -- Joyful Victory (ON) -- Ridgester

  8/6 Shepperton Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (ONT)
      Royal Egbert (ON) -- Executive Five (ON) -- Raincoats'ntuxedos

  8/5 Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap (Saratoga) (3yo&up)
      Poseidon's Warrior -- Justin Phillip -- Emcee

  8/4 Whitney Handicap (Saratoga) (3yo&up)
      Fort Larned -- Ron The Greek -- Flat Out

  8/4 Clement L. Hirsch Stakes (Del Mar) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Include Me Out -- Star Billing -- Amani (CHI)

  8/4 WV Governor's Handicap (Mountaineer) (3yo&up)
      Tapizar -- Headache -- Seruni

  8/4 Seagram Cup Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Alpha Bettor -- City Wolf -- James Street

  8/4 Sen Robert C Byrd Memorial (Mountaineer) (3yo&up)
      Guam Typhoon -- St. Maximus Gato -- Mega Rush (ON)

  8/4 WV Secretary of State (Mountaineer) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Sweet Cassiopeia -- Tamarind Hall -- Speedacious

  8/4 WV Leg Chairman's Cup (Mountaineer) (3yo&up)
      Golden Country -- Immortal Eyes -- Time for a Winner

  8/3 Honorable Miss Handicap (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      C C's Pal -- Island Bound -- Beat The Blues

  8/2 Birdstone Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up)
      San Pablo -- Isn't He Perfect -- Alma d'Oro

  8/1 John Morrissey (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (NYB)
      Saginaw -- Be Bullish -- Mine Over Matter

  8/1 Fleet Indian Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (F&M) (NYB)
      Beautiful But Blue -- Risky Rachel -- Miss Valentine

 7/29 Bing Crosby Stakes (Del Mar) (3yo&up)
      Amazombie -- The Factor -- Capital Account

 7/29 Molly Pitcher Stakes (Monmouth Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Brushed by a Star -- Successful Song -- R Gypsy Gold

 7/29 Teddy Drone Stakes (Monmouth Park) (3yo&up)
      Royal Currier -- Travelin Man -- Raging Six

 7/29 Majestic Light Stakes (Monmouth Park) (3yo&up)
      Gourmet Dinner -- Ponzi Scheme -- Small Town Talk

 7/28 Prairie Meadows Handicap (Prairie Meadows) (3yo&up)
      Shadowbdancing -- Hope For Today -- It Happened Again

 7/28 Mountainview Handicap (Penn National) (3yo&up)
      Toby's Corner -- Isn't He Perfect -- Not Abroad

 7/28 San Diego Handicap (Del Mar) (3yo&up)
      Rail Trip -- John Scott -- Kettle Corn

 7/27 Cougar II Handicap (Del Mar) (3yo&up)
      Richard's Kid -- Worth Repeating -- Balladry

 7/23 Evan Shipman (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (NYB)
      Lunar Victory -- Sailmate -- Johannesburg Smile

 7/22 Ontario Matron Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Stars To Shine -- Hooh Why -- Ariana D

 7/21 Delaware Handicap (Delaware Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Royal Delta -- Tiz Miz Sue -- Awesome Maria

 7/20 James Marvin (Saratoga) (3yo&up)
      Pacific Ocean -- Golddigger's Boy -- Crossbow

 7/18 Bold Venture Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Essence Hit Man (ON) -- Eternal Rule (ON) -- Bergerac

 7/14 A Gleam Handicap (Betfair Hollywood Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Switch -- Sugarinthemorning -- Glamorista

 7/14 Greenwood Cup (PARX Racing) (3yo&up)
      Redeemed -- Not Abroad -- Hello Lover

 7/11 Golden Bear Stakes (Indiana Downs) (3yo&up)
      It Happened Again -- Fast Alex -- Thunder Affair

  7/7 Princess Rooney Handicap (Calder) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Musical Romance -- Nicole H -- Nakano

  7/7 Monmouth Cup (Monmouth Park) (3yo&up)
      Rule -- Flat Out -- Sloane Ranger

  7/7 Hollywood Gold Cup (Betfair Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      Game On Dude -- Richard's Kid -- Kettle Corn

  7/7 Smile Sprint Handicap (Calder) (3yo&up)
      Gantry -- Indiano -- Close It Out

  7/7 Suburban Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Mucho Macho Man -- Hymn Book -- Trickmeister

  7/7 Sweet Briar Too Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Man Stuff -- Roxy Gap (ON) -- Miss Inclined

  7/3 Windward Stakes (Presque Isle Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Mystic City -- Noble Charlotte -- Holy Heavens

  7/2 Ontario Jockey Club Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Stunning Stag (ON) -- Artic Fern (ON) -- Arrow's Conquest (ON)

  7/1 Bed O' Roses Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Derwin's Star -- Catch A Thief -- C C's Pal

  7/1 Dominion Day Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Hunters Bay -- Pender Harbour (ON) -- Stately Victor

 6/30 Prairie Meadows Cornhusker H. (Prairie Meadows) (3yo&up)
      Fort Larned -- Successful Dan -- Awesome Gem

 6/30 Wild And Wonderful (Charles Town Racing & Slots) (3yo&up)
      Good Lord -- Bandbox -- Hurricane Ike

 6/30 Louisiana Legends Classic (Evangeline Downs) (3yo&up)
      Star Guitar -- Heavy On Themister -- Get in Da House

 6/30 Louisiana Legends Distaff (Evangeline Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Ladyzarbridge -- Harlie's Dreams -- Surprise Squall

 6/30 Louisiana Legends Sprint (Evangeline Downs) (3yo&up)
      Amanecer de Oro -- Pirate Island -- Unitas

 6/30 Chicago Handicap (Arlington Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Kitty In A Tizzy -- Maude S -- Ariana D

 6/30 Triple Bend Inv Handicap (Betfair Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      Camp Victory -- The Factor -- Mobilized

 6/29 Iowa Sprint Handicap (Prairie Meadows) (3yo&up)
      Wiredfortwotwenty -- Rothko -- Warning Song

 6/29 Iowa Distaff (Prairie Meadows) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Brushed by a Star -- Someplace Else -- Another World

 6/29 Saylorville (Prairie Meadows) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Yournotthebossofme -- Speedacious -- Starlite Starbrite

 6/24 Trillium Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Stars To Shine -- Upperline -- Smart Penny

 6/23 Sweet and Sassy Stakes (Delaware Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Gleaming -- Bold Affair -- Winning Image

 6/23 Donald LeVine Memorial Hdcp (PARX Racing) (3yo&up)
      Sloane Ranger -- Golddigger's Boy -- Rod's Five Star

 6/20 Karl Boyes Mem NW PA Stk (Presque Isle Downs) (3yo&up)
      Eternal Rule (ON) -- Ravalo -- Dazzled Saint

 6/19 Satin And Lace Stakes (Presque Isle Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      It's Me Mom -- Sweet Cassiopeia -- Dr. Diamonds Prize

 6/17 Steady Growth Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (ONT)
      Pender Harbour (ON) -- Good Better Best (ON) -- Guipago (ON)

 6/16 Stephen Foster Handicap (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up)
      Ron The Greek -- Wise Dan -- Nates Mineshaft

 6/16 Fleur De Lis (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Royal Delta -- Afleeting Lady -- St. John's River

 6/16 Vanity Handicap (Betfair Hollywood Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Love Theway Youare -- Include Me Out -- Zafeen's Pearl (GB)

 6/16 Zadracarta Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Moment of Majesty (ON) -- Barracks Road (ON) -- Strike Red

 6/16 Obeah Stakes (Delaware Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Love And Pride -- Tiz Miz Sue -- Check Point

 6/16 Isaac Murphy Handicap (Arlington Park) (3yo&up) (F&M) (IL)
      Third Chance -- Algonquin Posse -- Our Lady In Red

 6/16 White Oak Handicap (Arlington Park) (3yo&up) (IL)
      Capt. Bullet Bob -- Four Left Feet -- Roarin Missile

  6/9 True North Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Caixa Eletronica -- Justin Phillip -- Smiling Tiger

  6/8 Brooklyn Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Redeemed -- Eldaafer -- Arthur's Tale

  6/2 Aristides Stakes (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up)
      Rothko -- Will's Wildcat -- Whiskey Rebellion

  6/2 Winning Colors Stakes (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Island Bound -- Beat The Blues -- Speedacious

  6/2 Vagrancy Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      C C's Pal -- Nicole H -- She's Cheeky

  6/2 The Californian (Betfair Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      Game On Dude -- Kettle Corn -- Prayer For Relief

  6/2 Ballade Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M) (ONT)
      Anywhere (ON) -- Weekend Romance (ON) -- Dancing Raven (ON)

 5/28 Metropolitan Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Shackleford -- Caleb's Posse -- To Honor and Serve

 5/28 Lone Star Park Handicap (Lone Star Park) (3yo&up)
      Nates Mineshaft -- Get in Da House -- Night Party

 5/28 Los Angeles Handicap (Betfair Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      Roman Threat -- Centralinteligence -- Camp Victory

 5/28 Ogden Phipps Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      It's Tricky -- Cash For Clunkers -- Awesome Maria

 5/26 Arlington Matron Handicap (Arlington Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Upperline -- Hooh Why -- Ariana D

 5/26 My Juliet Stakes (PARX Racing) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Winning Image -- C C's Pal -- Derwin's Star

 5/21 New Providence Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (ONT)
      Gypsy Ring (ON) -- Paso Doble -- Executive Five (ON)

 5/19 Hanshin Cup (Arlington Park) (3yo&up)
      Havelock -- Lonesome Street -- Scotus

 5/19 Affirmed Success (Belmont) (3yo&up) (NYB)
      Saginaw -- Uncle T Seven -- Mine Over Matter

 5/19 Allaire Dupont Distaff Stakes (Pimlico) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Awesomemundo -- Love And Pride -- Catch A Thief

 5/19 Marjorie L. Everett Handicap (Betfair Hollywood Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Include Me Out -- Ellafitz -- Caelis (GB)

 5/19 Maryland Sprint Handicap (Pimlico) (3yo&up)
      Hamazing Destiny -- Bandbox -- Action Andy

 5/18 Pimlico Special (Pimlico) (3yo&up)
      Alternation -- Nehro -- Endorsement

 5/18 Skipat Stakes (Pimlico) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Bold Affair -- Valiant Passion -- Afleet Lass

  5/5 Mervyn LeRoy Handicap (Betfair Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      Morning Line -- Prayer For Relief -- Kettle Corn

 4/28 Milwaukee Avenue Handicap (Hawthorne Race Course) (3yo&up) (IL)
      P D Q Kiddo -- Hope For Today -- Big Looie

 4/28 Westchester (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      To Honor and Serve -- Boys At Tosconova -- Bold Deed

 4/28 Texas Mile (Lone Star Park) (3yo&up)
      Endorsement -- Canonize -- Get in Da House

 4/28 Snow Chief Stakes (Betfair Hollywood Park) (3yo&up) (CA)
      Unusual Heatwave -- Stoney Fleece -- Dylan Donnelly

 4/28 Jack Cole Handicap (SunRay Park) (3yo&up) (NM)
      Our Choice -- Brother Louie -- Smash Dancer

 4/28 Peach of It Handicap (Hawthorne Race Course) (3yo&up) (F&M) (IL)
      Seans Silverdancer -- Catalina Way -- America's Blossom

 4/21 Sixty Sails Handicap (Hawthorne Race Course) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      She's All In -- Distorted Love -- Arena Elvira

 4/15 Sunland Park Handicap (Sunland Park) (3yo&up)
      Fog Alert -- Forest Mouse -- Vamoose

 4/14 Commonwealth Stakes (Keeneland) (3yo&up)
      Lonesome Street -- Bergerac -- Right One (FR)

 4/14 Distaff Handicap (Aqueduct) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      It's Tricky -- C C's Pal -- Dontbeshy I'll Buy

  4/7 Carter Handicap (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      Jackson Bend -- Caleb's Posse -- Shackleford

  4/1 Mervin H Muniz Jr. Mem Hdcp (Fair Grounds) (3yo&up)
      Casino Host -- Papaw Bodie -- Joinem

  4/1 Duncan F. Kenner Stakes (Fair Grounds) (3yo&up)
      Gantry -- Joe Hollywood -- Sweetsouthernmoon

 3/31 Dubai World Cup (Meydan Racecourse) (3yo&up)
      Monterosso (GB) -- Capponi (IRE) -- Planteur (IRE)

 3/25 Bill Thomas Memorial Stakes (Sunland Park) (3yo&up)
      Imco Spirit (IRE) -- Ribald -- Quiet Again

 3/25 Harry W. Henson Handicap (Sunland Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Twelve Twenty Two -- Kayce Ace -- Remit

 3/24 Harrison E Johnson Mem Stk (Laurel Park) (3yo&up)
      Eighttofasttocatch -- Cherokee Artist -- Indian Jones

 3/17 Excelsior (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      Marilyn's Guy -- San Pablo -- Norman Asbjornson

 3/10 Mt. Cristo Rey Handicap (Sunland Park) (3yo&up) (NM)
      Our Choice -- Doms Flash -- Lester's Echo

  3/3 Tom Fool Handicap (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      Calibrachoa -- Caleb's Posse -- Emcee

  3/3 Top Flight Handicap (Aqueduct) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      It's Tricky -- Love And Pride -- Bahama Bound

 2/25 Borderland Derby (Sunland Park) (3yo&up)
      Isn't He Clever -- Zackn'mat -- Major Hope

 2/20 General George Handicap (Laurel Park) (3yo&up)
      Yawanna Twist -- This Ones For Phil -- Toby's Corner

 2/18 Barbara Fritchie Handicap (Laurel Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Magical Feeling -- Nicole H -- C C's Pal

 2/18 John B. Campbell Handicap (Laurel Park) (3yo&up)
      Jimanator -- Thunder Lord -- Heart Butte

 2/11 Maryland Racing Media Stakes (Laurel Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Lacie Slew -- Baltimore Belle -- Pilot Point Lady

  2/4 Sam F. Davis Stakes (Tampa Bay Downs) (3yo&up)
      Battle Hardened -- Prospective -- Reveron

  2/4 Toboggan (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      Calibrachoa -- Diski Dance -- Caixa Eletronica

  2/4 Correction (Aqueduct) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Nicole H -- Honchis'n Ponchis -- Golden Mystery

Upcoming Races

CA    - California-bred
IL    - Illinois-bred
LA    - Louisiana-bred
NM    - New Mexico-bred
PA    - Pennsylvania-bred
TX    - Texas-bred
NYB   - New York Breeders
ONT   - Ontario-Bred
CAN   - Canadian-bred

DH    - Dead Heat
F&M   - Fillies & Mares
C&G   - Colts & Geldings

Note: All races listed $100,000+ purse.