2011 3-year-old & up Major Thoroughbred Results

Results
=======

12/31 Mr. Prospector Stakes (Gulfstream Park) (3yo&up)
      Apriorty -- Zero Rate Policy -- Indiano

12/11 Johnie L. Jamison Stakes (Sunland Park) (3yo&up) (NM)
      Desert Hennessy -- Pure D Gold -- Cross Chris Run

12/11 NM State Racing Comm Hdcp (Sunland Park) (3yo&up) (F&M) (NM)
      Rose's Desert -- Dream Kin -- Comicsperfectstorm

12/10 LA Champions Day Sprint (Fair Grounds) (3yo&up) (LA)
      Amanecer de Oro -- Bold Recruit -- Southern Dude

12/10 LA Champions Day Classic (Fair Grounds) (3yo&up) (LA)
      Star Guitar -- Populist Politics -- Break Up

12/10 Sugar Swirl (Dec) (Gulfstream Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Pomeroys Pistol -- Pica Slew -- Strike The Moon

12/10 LA Champions Day Ladies Sprint (Fair Grounds) (3yo&up) (F&M) (LA)
      Speedacious -- Little Polka Dot -- U Belong to Me

12/10 LA Champions Day Ladies (Fair Grounds) (3yo&up) (F&M) (LA)
      Harlie's Dreams -- Lawyer Tiffany -- Cat's Production

 12/4 Valedictory Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Eagle Poise -- Harrods Creek -- Eye of the Leopard

 12/4 Zia Park Distance Championship (Zia Park) (3yo&up)
      McKenna's Justice -- Red Lead -- Vamoose

 12/4 Bayakoa Hdcp (Hollywood) (Hollywood Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Ellafitz -- Miss Mittagong -- Bauble Queen

 12/3 Native Diver Handicap (Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      Kettle Corn -- Tres Borrachos -- Tweebster

 12/3 Claiming Crown Jewel (Fair Grounds) (3yo&up)
      It Happened Again -- Isthmus -- Al Muhtasib

11/30 Sir Barton Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (ONT)
      Crown's Path (ON) -- J J For Dave (ON) -- Strangrthanfiction

11/26 Fred W. Hooper Handicap (Calder) (3yo&up)
      Jimanator -- Mambo Meister -- Stimulus Plan

11/26 Cigar Mile (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      To Honor and Serve -- Hymn Book -- Calibrachoa

11/26 Vernon O. Underwood (Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      Pacific Ocean -- Irrefutable -- M One Rifle

11/25 Clark Handicap (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up)
      Wise Dan -- Mission Impazible -- Flat Out

11/25 All American Stakes (Golden Gate Fields) (3yo&up)
      Our Nautique (NZ) -- Bold Chieftain -- Dunmore East

11/25 Go For Wand Handicap (Aqueduct) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Lovely Lil -- All Due Respect -- C C's Pal

11/24 Falls City Handicap (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Arena Elvira -- Afleeting Lady -- It's Tea Time

11/24 Fall Highweight Handicap (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      Sunrise Smarty -- Nathan's H Q -- Flat Bold

11/23 Six Bits Handicap (Penn National) (3yo&up)
      Ravalo -- Immortal Eyes -- Ben's Cat

11/20 Bessarabian Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Atlantic Hurricane -- Mullins Beach (ON) -- Embur's Song (ON)

11/19 Kennedy Road Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Essence Hit Man (ON) -- Gypsy Ring (ON) -- Signature Red

11/19 Delta Mile (Delta Downs) (3yo&up)
      Decisive Moment -- Hoorayforhollywood -- Matto Mondo (CHI)

11/19 Treasure Chest (Delta Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Bella Medaglia -- Remit -- Spirit Seeker

11/12 Autumn Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Straight Story -- Pender Harbour (ON) -- Stunning Stag (ON)

11/12 Carl G. Rose Classic (Calder) (3yo&up) (FL)
      Turbo Compressor -- Manicero -- Mad Flatter

11/12 Jack Dudley Sprint (Calder) (3yo&up) (FL)
      Gibson -- Pashito the Che -- Ribo Bobo

11/12 Elmer Heubeck Distaff (Calder) (3yo&up) (F&M) (FL)
      My Pal Chrisy -- Sweet Repent -- Callmethesqueeze

 11/6 Bold Ruler Stakes (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      Calibrachoa -- Sangaree -- Caixa Eletronica

 11/5 Mountaineer Mile Handicap (Mountaineer) (3yo&up)
      Shadowbdancing -- Rummy's Command -- Harmonizer

 11/5 Gold Cup - Delta Downs (Delta Downs) (3yo&up) (LA)
      Star Guitar -- Eighth At Citypark -- Heavenville

 11/5 Magnolia (Delta Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M) (LA)
      Lawyer Tiffany -- Daphne Angela -- Harlie's Dreams

 11/5 Chilukki (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Buckleupbuttercup -- May Day Rose -- Maristar

 11/5 Breeders' Cup Classic (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up)
      Drosselmeyer -- Game On Dude -- Ruler On Ice

 11/5 Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up)
      Caleb's Posse -- Shackleford -- Tres Borrachos

 11/5 Maple Leaf Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Masked Maiden -- La Gran Bailadora -- Indian Pond (ON)

 11/5 Breeders' Cup Sprint (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up)
      Amazombie -- Force Freeze -- Jackson Bend

 11/5 Breeders' Cup Marathon (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up)
      Afleet Again -- Birdrun -- Giant Oak

 11/4 Breeders' Cup Ladies Classic (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Royal Delta -- It's Tricky -- Pachattack

 11/4 Breeders' Cup F&M Sprint (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Musical Romance -- Switch -- Her Smile

 11/4 Ack Ack Handicap (Churchill) (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up)
      Mister Marti Gras -- Alma d'Oro -- Glenwood Canyon

 11/4 Turnback the Alarm Stakes (Aqueduct) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Arena Elvira -- Check Point -- Go Unbridled

10/30 NM Cup Rocky Gulch Champ (Zia Park) (3yo&up)
      Cross Chris Run -- Brother Louie -- Silver Matthais

10/30 NM Cup Peppers Pride Champ (Zia Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Rose's Desert -- King's Water Lilly -- Elvira Who

10/30 Ontario Fashion Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Atlantic Hurricane -- Waccamaw -- Ariana D

10/30 NM Cup Sprint Champ (Zia Park) (3yo&up)
      Chuchuluco -- Lesters Secret -- Our Choice

10/29 Fayette (Keeneland) (3yo&up)
      Wise Dan -- Ioya Bigtime -- Workin for Hops

10/29 California Cup Sprint (Santa Anita) (3yo&up) (CA)
      Courtside -- Bob Black Jack -- M One Rifle

10/28 Oklahoma Classics Classic (Remington Park) (3yo&up) (OK)
      Ransom Roberto -- J J's Indy -- Evansville Storm

10/28 Oklahoma Classics Distaff (Remington Park) (3yo&up) (F&M) (OK)
      She's All In -- Okie Blonde -- Lesley Be Judged

10/28 Oklahoma Cl Distaff Sprint (Remington Park) (3yo&up) (F&M) (OK)
      Gleaming -- Vertical Vision -- Miss Natalie

10/28 Oklahoma Classics Sprint (Remington Park) (3yo&up) (OK)
      Okie Ride -- Rite To Rule -- Steal Your Face

10/22 Buck's Boy Handicap (Hawthorne Race Course) (3yo&up) (IL)
      Big Looie -- Racing Bran -- Color Me Blue

10/22 Lightning Jet Handicap (Hawthorne Race Course) (3yo&up) (IL)
      Four Left Feet -- River Bear -- Bowman's Secret

10/22 Empire Classic Stakes (Belmont) (3yo&up) (NYB)
      Haynesfield -- Green Monster -- Johannesburg Smile

10/22 Powerless Handicap (Hawthorne Race Course) (3yo&up) (F&M) (IL)
      Third Chance -- Wild Hope -- Kathleen L

10/22 Frank J DeFrancis Mem Dash (Laurel Park) (3yo&up)
      Candyman E -- Immortal Eyes -- Sloane Ranger

10/22 Robert M. O'Malley Stakes (Suffolk Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      It's Me Mom -- Nicole H -- Karmageddon

10/22 Hudson Stakes (Belmont) (3yo&up) (NYB)
      General Maximus -- Dr Disco -- Mineswept

10/22 Illini Princess Handicap (Hawthorne Race Course) (3yo&up) (F&M) (IL)
      Peyote Patty -- Jitterbug Blues -- Seans Silverdancer

10/22 Iroquois Stakes (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M) (NYB)
      Risky Rachel -- Lovely Lil -- Spa City Princess

10/15 WV Breeders Classic Stakes (Charles Town Racing & Slots) (3yo&up) (WV)
      Russell Road -- Black Belt -- Plantation

10/15 WV Jeff Sec Bk Cav Br Cl (Charles Town Racing & Slots) (3yo&up) (F&M) (WV)
      Silver Heart -- Stowe White -- Natures Annuity

10/15 Spend A Buck Handicap (Calder) (3yo&up)
      Mad Flatter -- Mambo Meister -- Stimulus Plan

 10/9 Juddmonte Spinster (Keeneland) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Aruna -- Pachattack -- La Gran Bailadora

 10/8 Hawthorne Gold Cup (Hawthorne Race Course) (3yo&up)
      Headache -- Where's Sterling -- Cease

 10/8 Thoroughbred Club Of America (Keeneland) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Holiday for Kitten -- Musical Romance -- Switch

 10/8 Ancient Title Stakes (Santa Anita) (3yo&up)
      Amazombie -- Irrefutable -- Mensa Heat

 10/7 Phoenix (Keeneland) (3yo&up)
      Hoofit -- Aikenite -- Hamazing Destiny

 10/5 Classy 'N Smart Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M) (ONT)
      Bear It's Time (ON) -- Moonlit Beauty (ON) -- Megavella (ON)

 10/2 BC Premiers (Hastings Racecourse) (3yo&up)
      Jebrica -- Winning Machine -- Assessment

 10/2 Ballerina (Hastings Racecourse) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Orchid's Silver (BC) -- Class Included -- Dashing Daisy (BC)

 10/2 Durham Cup Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      City Wolf -- James Street (ON) -- Stately Victor

 10/1 H.B.P.A. Stakes (Presque Isle Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Fugitive Angel -- Grecian Maiden -- Seeking Sheeba

 10/1 Maryland Million Classic (Laurel Park) (3yo&up)
      Eighttofasttocatch -- Cactus Charlie -- Not Abroad

 10/1 Jockey Club Gold Cup Inv (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Flat Out -- Drosselmeyer -- Stay Thirsty

 10/1 Beldame Stakes (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Havre de Grace -- Royal Delta -- Satan's Quick Chick

 10/1 Maryland Million Sprint (Laurel Park) (3yo&up)
      Sloane Ranger -- Regal Solo -- Sandbagin' Lover

 10/1 Michael G Schaefer Mile Stk (Hoosier Park) (3yo&up)
      Glenwood Canyon -- Hurricane Ike -- Shadowbdancing

 10/1 Kelso Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Uncle Mo -- Jackson Bend -- Jersey Town

 10/1 Mari Hulman George Stakes (Hoosier Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Taptam -- Texas Country Doll -- Afleeting Lady

 10/1 PA Horse Breeders Distaff (PARX Racing) (3yo&up) (F&M) (PA)
      Coco's Sweetie -- Diva's Gold -- Seychelles

 10/1 Goodwood Stakes (Santa Anita) (3yo&up)
      Game On Dude -- Awesome Gem -- Coil

 10/1 Vosburgh Stakes (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Giant Ryan -- Force Freeze -- Caixa Eletronica

 10/1 Ladys Secret Stakes (Santa Anita) (3yo&up)
      Zazu -- Ultra Blend -- Great Hot (BRZ)

 10/1 Maryland Million Distaff (Laurel Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Love That Dance -- Silver Heart -- Fools In Love

 9/30 David M. Vance Sprint Stakes (Remington Park) (3yo&up)
      Humble Smarty -- Herecomesbert -- Native Ruler

 9/28 Overskate Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (ONT)
      Gypsy Ring (ON) -- Paso Doble -- Race For Gold (ON)

 9/24 Winstar Kentucky Cup (Turfway Park) (3yo&up)
      Future Prospect -- General Quarters -- Demarcation

 9/24 Kentucky Cup Distaff (Turfway Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      La Gran Bailadora -- Bella Medaglia -- Kiss Mine

 9/24 Gallant Bloom Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Pomeroys Pistol -- Tamarind Hall -- Lovely Lil

 9/21 King Corie Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Artic Fern (ON) -- Signature Red -- Hollywood Hit

 9/17 Charles Hess III Handicap (Monmouth Park) (3yo&up) (NJ)
      Hermosillo -- Goombada Guska -- Gunfighter

 9/11 Premiere Cup Handicap (Zia Park) (3yo&up)
      Imco Spirit (IRE) -- Native Ruler -- Pack Your Bags

 9/10 Presque Isle Downs Masters Stk (Presque Isle Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Musical Romance -- Ariana D -- Shotgun Gulch

  9/9 Presque Isle Mile (Presque Isle Downs) (3yo&up)
      Wise Dan -- Jimmy Simms -- Stunning Stag (ON)

  9/5 Elgin Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (C&G) (CAN)
      Medidocihospisurg (ON) -- Hippolytus (ON) -- Sand Cove (ON)

  9/5 Algoma Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M) (CAN)
      Euro Platinum (ON) -- Tee Game (ON) -- Dancing Raven (ON)

  9/5 Kenora Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (CAN)
      Quick Code (ON) -- Arepeatee (ON) -- Race For Gold (ON)

  9/3 Molly Pitcher Stakes (Monmouth Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Quiet Giant -- Payton d'Oro -- Absinthe Minded

  9/3 Woodward Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up)
      Havre de Grace -- Flat Out -- Rule

  9/3 Forego Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up)
      Jackson Bend -- Jersey Town -- Aikenite

  9/3 Seaway Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Atlantic Hurricane -- Embur's Song (ON) -- Rashnaa

  9/3 Personal Ensign Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Ask The Moon -- Pachattack -- Tiz Miz Sue

  9/3 Washington Park Handicap (Arlington Park) (3yo&up)
      Mister Marti Gras -- Maristar -- Workin for Hops

 8/28 Pacific Classic Stakes (Del Mar) (3yo&up)
      Acclamation -- Twirling Candy -- Stately Victor

 8/28 Pat O'Brien Stakes (Del Mar) (3yo&up)
      The Factor -- Camp Victory -- Crown of Thorns

 8/27 Ballerina Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Hilda's Passion -- Tar Heel Mom -- Tamarind Hall

 8/21 Longacres Mile (Emerald Downs) (3yo&up)
      Awesome Gem -- Noosa Beach -- Posse Power

 8/21 Rancho Bernardo Handicap (Del Mar) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Tanda -- She's Cheeky -- Irish Gypsy

 8/20 Remington Park Sprint Cup (Remington Park) (3yo&up)
      Ravalo -- Captain Cherokee -- Chief of Affairs

 8/20 Governor's Cup (Remington) (Remington Park) (3yo&up)
      Skip a Smile -- Red Lead -- Worldly

 8/20 Philip H. Iselin Stakes (Monmouth Park) (3yo&up)
      Where's Sterling -- Southern Ridge -- Ponzi Scheme

 8/20 Endine Stakes (Delaware Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Eve Giselle -- Sassy City -- Ms Vanenzza

 8/20 Belle Mahone Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Stars To Shine -- Ariana D -- Perfect Shirl

 8/13 Evangeline Mile (Evangeline Downs) (3yo&up)
      Star Guitar -- Sweetsouthernmoon -- Crystal Moment

 8/13 Gardenia Stakes (Ellis Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Groupie Doll -- Secret File -- Stage Magic

 8/10 Shepperton Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (ONT)
      Paso Doble -- Race For Gold (ON) -- Arepeatee (ON)

  8/7 Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap (Saratoga) (3yo&up)
      Sean Avery -- Trappe Shot -- Calibrachoa

  8/7 Honorable Miss Handicap (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Tar Heel Mom -- Beat The Blues -- Champagne d'Oro

  8/6 Whitney Handicap (Saratoga) (3yo&up)
      Tizway -- Flat Out -- Giant Oak

  8/6 Clement L. Hirsch Stakes (Del Mar) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Ultra Blend -- Zazu -- Switch

  8/6 WV Governor's Stakes (Mountaineer) (3yo&up)
      Modern Cowboy -- Demarcation -- Omniscient

  8/6 Seagram Cup Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      James Street (ON) -- Stunning Stag (ON) -- Sand Cove (ON)

  8/1 Amsterdam Stakes (Saratoga) (3yo&up)
      Caleb's Posse -- Redeemed -- Wine Police

 7/31 Bing Crosby Stakes (Del Mar) (3yo&up)
      Euroears -- Smiling Tiger -- Amazombie

 7/31 Ruffian Handicap (Saratoga) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Ask The Moon -- Super Espresso -- Payton d'Oro

 7/31 Teddy Drone Stakes (Monmouth Park) (3yo&up)
      Force Freeze -- Jersey Town -- Ravalo

 7/31 Lady's Secret Stakes (Monmouth Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Quiet Giant -- Lacie Slew -- Debonair Darling

 7/31 Majestic Light Stakes (Monmouth Park) (3yo&up)
      Soaring Empire -- Kensei -- Cactus Charlie

 7/31 Regret Stakes (Monmouth) (Monmouth Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Magical Feeling -- Bronx City Girl -- Love That Dance

 7/30 San Diego Handicap (Del Mar) (3yo&up)
      Tres Borrachos -- Kevlar Kid -- Spurrier

 7/29 Cougar II Handicap (Del Mar) (3yo&up)
      Bourbon Bay -- Dahoud (NZ) -- Setsuko

 7/24 Ontario Matron Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Embur's Song (ON) -- Ariana D -- Biofuel

 7/23 Prairie Meadows Handicap (Prairie Meadows) (3yo&up)
      Worldly -- Red Lead -- Black Hills

 7/20 Bold Venture Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Hollywood Hit -- Signature Red -- Riding The River

 7/16 Delaware Handicap (Delaware Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Blind Luck -- Havre de Grace -- Life At Ten

 7/16 A Gleam Handicap (Hollywood Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Irish Gypsy -- Ultra Blend -- Tanda

 7/16 RRM Carpenter Jr. Stakes (Delaware Park) (3yo&up)
      Alma d'Oro -- In The Juice -- Nacho Friend

 7/16 Greenwood Cup (PARX Racing) (3yo&up)
      A. U. Miner -- Birdrun -- Afleet Again

 7/12 San Juan County Comm Hdcp (SunRay Park) (3yo&up)
      Infinite Resource -- Quiet Again -- McKenna's Justice

  7/9 Princess Rooney Handicap (Calder) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Sassy Image -- Musical Romance -- Indulgence

  7/9 Smile Sprint Handicap (Calder) (3yo&up)
      Giant Ryan -- Irrefutable -- Noble's Promise

  7/9 Hollywood Gold Cup (Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      First Dude -- Game On Dude -- Twirling Candy

  7/6 Golden Bear Stakes (Indiana Downs) (3yo&up)
      Jardim (BRZ) -- Country Flavor -- Gautier

  7/5 Windward Stakes (Presque Isle Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Embur's Song (ON) -- Zaphyra -- Regina Twain

  7/3 Bed O' Roses Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Tamarind Hall -- Kid Kate -- Spa City Princess

  7/3 Chicago Handicap (Arlington Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Devil By Design -- La Rocca -- Tidal Pool

  7/2 Louisiana Showcase Classic (Evangeline Downs) (3yo&up)
      Star Guitar -- Break Up -- Candiano

  7/2 Louisiana Showcase Distaff (Evangeline Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Local -- Military Miss -- Lee City

  7/2 Louisiana Shcs Ladies Sprint (Evangeline Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Little Polka Dot -- U Belong to Me -- Illusion of Speed

  7/2 Louisiana Showcase Sprint (Evangeline Downs) (3yo&up)
      My Star Runner -- Tortuga Straits -- Chief Jay

  7/2 Suburban Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Flat Out -- Hymn Book -- Rodman

  7/2 Salvator Mile Stakes (Monmouth Park) (3yo&up)
      Kensei -- Soaring Empire -- Rule

  7/2 Triple Bend Inv Handicap (Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      Smiling Tiger -- Camp Victory -- Amazombie

  7/1 Dominion Day Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up)
      Don Cavallo -- James Street (ON) -- Stately Victor

  7/1 Sweet Briar Too Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Amiable Grace -- D'wild Beach -- Rashnaa

 6/25 Prairie Meadows Cornhusker H. (Prairie Meadows) (3yo&up)
      Headache -- Awesome Gem -- Victory Pete

 6/25 Sweet and Sassy Stakes (Delaware Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Eve Giselle -- Tar Heel Mom -- Wildcat Aly

 6/25 Donald LeVine Memorial Hdcp (PARX Racing) (3yo&up)
      Golddigger's Boy -- Rock Yard -- Whistle Pig

 6/25 Trillium Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Upperline -- Bubble Gum -- Milwaukee Appeal (ON)

 6/25 Isaac Murphy Handicap (Arlington Park) (3yo&up) (F&M) (IL)
      Wild Hope -- Kel's Dreamer -- Cruise

 6/25 White Oak Handicap (Arlington Park) (3yo&up) (IL)
      Shrewd Operator -- River Bear -- Big Looie

 6/24 Iowa Sprint Handicap (Prairie Meadows) (3yo&up)
      Ducky Drake -- Winter Camp -- Atta Boy Roy

 6/24 Iowa Distaff (Prairie Meadows) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Freedom Star -- Bella Medaglia -- Always In My Heart

 6/24 Saylorville (Prairie Meadows) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Beat The Blues -- Ha Ha Tonka -- Tornado Betty

 6/22 Karl Boyes Mem NW PA Stk (Presque Isle Downs) (3yo&up)
      Hollywood Hit -- Chief of Affairs -- Ravalo

 6/21 Satin And Lace Stakes (Presque Isle Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Speedacious -- Wild About Marie -- Wildcat Marie

 6/19 Steady Growth Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (ONT)
      Sand Cove (ON) -- J J For Dave (ON) -- Lady's First Cat (ON)

 6/18 Wild And Wonderful (Charles Town Racing & Slots) (3yo&up)
      Wink At The Girls -- In The Juice -- Russell Road

 6/18 Stephen Foster Handicap (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up)
      Pool Play (ON) -- Mission Impazible -- Apart

 6/18 Ogden Phipps Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Awesome Maria -- Payton d'Oro -- Super Espresso

 6/18 Vanity Handicap (Hollywood Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Blind Luck -- Switch -- Miss Match (ARG)

 6/11 Obeah Stakes (Delaware Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Havre de Grace -- Tiz Miz Sue -- Sweet N Sour Nina

 6/11 True North Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Trappe Shot -- This Ones For Phil -- Calibrachoa

 6/10 Brooklyn Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Birdrun -- Drosselmeyer -- Alma d'Oro

  6/4 Aristides Stakes (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Noble's Promise -- Atta Boy Roy -- Capt. Candyman Can

  6/4 Vagrancy Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Hilda's Passion -- Curlina -- Tidal Pool

  6/4 The Californian (Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      Twirling Candy -- Setsuko -- Aggie Engineer

  6/1 Ballade Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (F&M) (ONT)
      Dancing Raven (ON) -- Articulating (ON) -- Sans Sousi (ON)

 5/30 Metropolitan Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Tizway -- Rodman -- Caixa Eletronica

 5/30 Lone Star Park Handicap (Lone Star Park) (3yo&up)
      Awesome Gem -- Flat Out -- Game On Dude

 5/30 Winning Colors Stakes (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Sassy Image -- Beat The Blues -- Fortune Play

 5/30 Los Angeles Handicap (Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      Camp Victory -- M One Rifle -- Amazombie

 5/28 Arlington Matron Handicap (Arlington Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Pachattack -- La Gran Bailadora -- Home's The Best

 5/28 My Juliet Stakes (PARX Racing) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Indian Legend -- Tar Heel Mom -- Brilliant Sunshine

 5/22 New Providence Stakes (Woodbine) (3yo&up) (ONT)
      Paso Doble -- Dancingall Theway -- Don's Folly (ON)

 5/21 Shuvee Handicap (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Awesome Maria -- Absinthe Minded -- Spa City Princess

 5/21 Hanshin Cup (Arlington Park) (3yo&up)
      Workin for Hops -- Pacific Ocean -- Havelock

 5/21 William Donald Schaeffer Stks (Pimlico) (3yo&up)
      Apart -- Colizeo -- Icabad Crane

 5/21 Maryland Sprint Handicap (Pimlico) (3yo&up)
      Ventana -- Immortal Eyes -- China

 5/21 Allaire Dupont Distaff Stakes (Pimlico) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Super Espresso -- Payton d'Oro -- Life At Ten

 5/21 Milady Handicap (Hollywood Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Ultra Blend -- American Story -- She's Cheeky

  5/7 Jack Cole Handicap (SunRay Park) (3yo&up) (NM)
      Double Smart -- Brother Louie -- Brother John D

  5/7 Beaugay (Belmont) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Daveron (GER) -- Gitchee Goomie -- Bet On The Blue

  5/7 Mervyn LeRoy Handicap (Hollywood Park) (3yo&up)
      Crown of Thorns -- Sidney's Candy -- Spurrier

  5/6 Alysheba Stakes (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up)
      First Dude -- Regal Ransom -- Equestrio

  5/6 La Troienne (Churchill Downs) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Blind Luck -- Unrivaled Belle -- All Due Respect

 4/30 Westchester (Belmont) (3yo&up)
      Caixa Eletronica -- Convocation -- Schoolyard Dreams

 4/23 Milwaukee Avenue Handicap (Hawthorne Race Course) (3yo&up) (IL)
      Denham -- Hydro Power -- Racing Bran

 4/23 Texas Mile (Lone Star Park) (3yo&up)
      Thiskyhasnolimit -- Gladding -- Dreaminofthewin

 4/23 Peach of It Handicap (Hawthorne Race Course) (3yo&up) (F&M) (IL)
      Catalina Way -- America's Blossom -- Pathway

 4/17 Sunland Park Handicap (Sunland Park) (3yo&up)
      Black Hills -- Schramsberg -- Quiet Again

 4/16 Distaff Handicap (Aqueduct) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Nicole H -- Wild News -- Kid Kate

 4/16 Commonwealth Stakes (Keeneland) (3yo&up)
      Aikenite -- Cool Bullet -- Le Grand Cru

  4/9 Carter Handicap (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      Morning Line -- Apriorty -- Yawanna Twist

  4/9 Comely (Aqueduct) (3yo&up) (Fillies)
      Hot Summer -- Her Smile -- Ava K.

  4/2 Excelsior (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      Inherit The Gold -- Modern Cowboy -- Understatement

 3/27 Harry W. Henson BC Hcap (Sunland Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Twelve Twenty Two -- American Story -- Hayley's Halo

 3/26 Dubai World Cup (Meydan Racecourse) (3yo&up)
      Victoire Pisa (JPN) -- Transcend (JPN) -- Monterosso (GB)

 3/26 Ladies Handicap (Aqueduct) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      R Betty Graybull -- Quiet Giant -- State Treasure

 3/26 Duncan F. Kenner Stakes (Fair Grounds) (3yo&up)
      Mambo Galliano -- Backtalk -- Early Return

 3/19 Cicada (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      Quantum Miss -- Coax Liberty -- Dream

 3/19 Mt. Cristo Rey Handicap (Sunland Park) (3yo&up) (NM)
      Bonndaddy's -- Key's Band -- Lester's Echo

  3/5 Tom Fool Handicap (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      Calibrachoa -- Fastus Cactus -- Deputy Daney

 2/21 General George Handicap (Laurel Park) (3yo&up)
      No Advantage -- Laysh Laysh Laysh -- Heritage Hall

 2/19 Barbara Fritchie Handicap (Laurel Park) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Harissa -- Aspenglow -- Fascinatin Rhythm

 1/22 Toboggan (Aqueduct) (3yo&up)
      Calibrachoa -- Independence War -- Temecula Creek

  1/2 Albert Dominguez Memorial Hdcp (Sunland Park) (3yo&up) (NM)
      Desert Gamble -- Lefty Who -- Spinning Touch

  1/1 Stage Door Betty (Calder) (3yo&up) (F&M)
      Toocleverforwords -- Joanie's Catch -- Striking Dancer


Upcoming Races
==============

CA    - California-bred
IL    - Illinois-bred
LA    - Louisiana-bred
NM    - New Mexico-bred
PA    - Pennsylvania-bred
TX    - Texas-bred
NYB   - New York Breeders
ONT   - Ontario-Bred
CAN   - Canadian-bred

DH    - Dead Heat
F&M   - Fillies & Mares
C&G   - Colts & Geldings

Note: All races listed $100,000+ purse.