2010 Major Harness Racing Results & Upcoming Races

Results
=======

 12/5 DSBF 2YO C&G Pace  Dover (Dover Downs) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Conartist Hanover -- Princely Asset -- Three Martini's

 12/5 DSBF 2YO C&G Trot Dover (Dover Downs) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      All Clear -- Warrhawk One -- Obey The Command

 12/4 Cleveland Classic (Northfield Park) (3yo Open pace)
      One More Laugh -- Valentino -- Jackets Required

 12/4 DSBF 2YO Filly Pace Dover (Dover Downs) (2yo Filly pace)
      Badlands Jenna -- Stash The Cash -- Sarah Barracuda

 12/4 DSBF 2YO Filly Trot Dover (Dover Downs) (2yo Filly trot)
      Overnight Command -- Tokyo Oklahoma -- Political Starlet

 12/4 Bat of Alberta Sup F 3YO C&G (Northlands Park) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Barona Ice -- Campasser -- Flak Jacket

 12/4 Bat of Alberta F 3YO Filly P (Northlands Park) (3yo Filly pace)
      River Lass -- Wrangler Raine -- Westwood Cowgirl

 12/4 Bat of Alberta Sup F 2YO C&G (Northlands Park) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Bachelor Pad -- Boy From Ipanema -- Takem Todakleaners

 12/4 Battle Of Alberta Sup F 2YO F (Northlands Park) (2yo Filly pace)
      Im Sheila -- Clintons Keepsake -- Wrangler Starlight

11/28 Matron 3YO C&G Pace (Dover Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Rock N Roll Heaven -- Delmarvalous -- Rockin Image

11/27 Western Pace Final 3YO C&G (Northlands Park) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Barona Ice -- War Cry Ranger -- Dees Promise

11/26 Western Filly Pace Final 3YO F (Northlands Park) (3yo Filly pace)
      Mystic Maiden -- River Lass -- W Jean

11/19 Abe Lincoln (Maywood Park) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Mystic Desire -- Arockin Hanover -- Fox Valley Libero

11/19 Windy City (Maywood Park) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Aracache Hanover -- One More Laugh -- Stonebridge Tonic

11/14 Matron 3YO C&G Trot (Dover Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Wishing Stone -- Hard Livin -- Take My Picture

11/14 Progress (Dover Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Rockin Image -- Delmarvalous -- Windfall Blue Chip

11/14 Matron 3YO Filly Trot (Dover Downs) (3yo Filly trot)
      Costa Rica -- Behindclosedoors -- Christiana Hanover

11/14 Matron 3YO Filly Pace (Dover Downs) (3yo Filly pace)
      Sand Windsor -- Ticket To Rock -- Rock N Soul

11/13 OSS Super Final 3YO Filly Pace (Woodbine) (3yo Filly pace)
      Western Silk (ON) -- Preppy Party Girl (ON) -- Tiz to Dream (ON)

11/13 OSS Super Final 3YO C&G Trot (Woodbine) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Text Me (ON) -- Grumpy Jake (ON) -- Windsun Galaxie (ON)

11/13 OSS Super Final 3YO Filly Trot (Woodbine) (3yo Filly trot)
      Random Destiny -- Emmylou Who -- Poof She's Gone

11/13 Am Nat 3YO Filly Pace (Balmoral Park) (3yo Filly pace)
      Anndrovette -- Put On A Show -- Fox Valley Oracle

11/13 OSS Super Final 3YO C&G Pace (Woodbine) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Mach Dreamer (ON) -- Twin B Warrior (ON) -- Dalhousie Dave (ON)

11/13 Am Nat 3YO C&G Pace (Balmoral Park) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      One More Laugh -- Aracache Hanover -- Razzle Dazzle

11/13 OSS Super Final 2YO C&G Pace (Woodbine) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Prodigal Seelster (ON) -- Watermelonwine (ON) -- Mach Of Ballykeel (ON)

11/13 OSS Super Final 2YO C&G Trot (Woodbine) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Daylon Magician -- Sim Brown -- Imperial Count

11/13 Am Nat 2YO C&G Pace (Balmoral Park) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Mystic Desire -- He's So Hot -- Playin For Keeps

11/13 OSS Super Final 2YO Filly Pace (Woodbine) (2yo Filly pace)
      Modern Connection (ON) -- Monkey On My Wheel (ON) -- Shipps Xanadu (ON)

11/13 OSS Super Final 2YO Filly Trot (Woodbine) (2yo Filly trot)
      Oh Sweet Baby (ON) -- Peach Martini (ON) -- L A Freeway (ON)

11/13 Matron 2YO Filly Trot (Dover Downs) (2yo Filly trot)
      Fitness Girl -- Sweet Love -- Tight Pants

11/13 Matron 2YO Filly Pace (Dover Downs) (2yo Filly pace)
      Krispy Apple -- I Kill Time -- New Album

11/13 Matron 2YO C&G Trot (Dover Downs) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Chapter Seven -- Bambino Hall -- Way Back When

11/13 Matron 2YO C&G Pace (Dover Downs) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Feel Like A Fool -- Powerful Mist -- Sir Ziggy's Z Tam

 11/6 Gold Cup (Woodbine) (3yo&up Open pace)
      Foiled Again -- Atochia -- Lucky Man

 11/6 Governors Cup (Woodbine) (2yo Open pace)
      Big Jim -- Shadyshark Hanover -- Fashion Delight

 11/6 Valley Victory (Woodbine) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Blue Porsche -- Pastor Stephen -- Luckycharm Hanover

 11/6 Indiana Pacing Derby (Indiana Downs) (free-for-all Open pace)
      Won The West -- Bettor Sweet -- Freddyscooter

 11/6 Three Diamonds (Woodbine) (2yo Filly pace)
      Idyllic -- Strike An Attitude -- Pretty Katherine

 11/6 Messenger (Yonkers Raceway) (3yo Open pace)
      Rock N Roll Heaven -- Urgent Action -- Tobago Cays

 11/6 Goldsmith Maid Final (Woodbine) (2yo Filly trot)
      Crys Dream -- Cedar Dove -- L A Freeway (ON)

 11/6 Lady Maud Filly (Yonkers Raceway) (3yo Filly pace)
      Anndrovette -- Cannae Cammie -- Discoverer

 11/6 OSS Gold F 3YO C&G Pace Wes (Western Fair Raceway) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Stonebridge Tonic -- Dalhousie Dave (ON) -- Code Word

 11/6 Monument Circle (Indiana Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Allthatgltrsisgold -- Iam Bonasera -- Trick Man

 11/5 OSS 3YO Filly Pace F Wood (Woodbine) (3yo Filly pace)
      Western Silk (ON) -- Preppy Party Girl (ON) -- Putnam Mackenzie (ON)

 11/3 OSS Gold F 3YO Filly Trot Win (Windsor Raceway) (3yo Filly trot)
      Random Destiny -- Emmylou Who -- Ipromisenottotell

 11/2 OSS Gold F 3YO C&G Trot Kaw (Kawartha Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Lexis Noah (ON) -- Text Me (ON) -- Arriba Amigo (ON)

10/30 Forest City Pace (Western Fair Raceway) (4yo&up Mare pace)
      Dreamfair Eternal -- Arts Diva -- Lady Latte

10/25 DSBF 2YO Filly Trot Harrington (Harrington Raceway) (2yo Filly trot)
      Political Starlet -- Sbs Commando -- Lady Alicia

10/25 DSBF 2YO Filly Pace Harrington (Harrington Raceway) (2yo Filly pace)
      Badlands Jenna -- Allie Oakley -- Final Executive

10/25 DSBF 2YO C&G Pace Harrington (Harrington Raceway) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Powerful Mist -- Three Martini's -- Green Olives

10/25 DSBF 2YO C&G Trot Harrington (Harrington Raceway) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Smart Strike -- Big Award -- It's All Good Jack

10/24 OSS Gold F 2YO C&G Pace Rid (Rideau Carleton) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Prodigal Seelster (ON) -- Cam B Zipper (ON) -- Some Mach Some WIn

10/23 OSS Grassroots F 3YO C&G Pace (Western Fair Raceway) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Ise The By Boy (ON) -- Good Bad Lucky (ON) -- This Is Wyatt (ON)

10/23 ISS 2YO C&G Pace Final 2 (Indiana Downs) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Bay Fishen Doc -- Flight Elal -- Starven Darven

10/23 OSS Grassroots F 2YO C&G Pace (Western Fair Raceway) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Just Asign To Me (ON) -- Facebook (ON) -- Hi Sir (ON)

10/23 OSS Grassroots F 3YO C&G Trot (Western Fair Raceway) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Watkins (ON) -- Fuel Cell (ON) -- Northern Spark (ON)

10/23 ISS 2YO Filly Pace Final 2 (Indiana Downs) (2yo Filly pace)
      Radar Contact -- Skyway Firefly -- Dollys Joy

10/23 OSS Grassroots F 3YO F Trot (Western Fair Raceway) (3yo Filly trot)
      Bertos Angel (ON) -- Keystone Ballerina (ON) -- Isthatallyagot (ON)

10/23 ISS 2YO C&G Trot Final 2 (Indiana Downs) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Bluebird Elian -- Roydon -- C-o-to Bluegrass

10/23 OSS Grassroots F 3YO F Pace (Western Fair Raceway) (3yo Filly pace)
      Putnam Mackenzie (ON) -- Modern Beauty (ON) -- Lucky Jeans (ON)

10/23 OSS Grassroots F 2YO C&G Trot (Western Fair Raceway) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Tamarind (ON) -- Chuckalo Caden (ON) -- Assignment (ON)

10/23 OSS Grassroots F 2YO F Pace (Western Fair Raceway) (2yo Filly pace)
      Camille (ON) -- Trusting (ON) -- Epoxy Queen (ON)

10/23 ISS 2YO Filly Trot Final 2 (Indiana Downs) (2yo Filly trot)
      Lakeview Fest -- Earls Miss Muffit -- B Delightfull

10/23 OSS Grassroots F 2YO F Trot (Western Fair Raceway) (2yo Filly trot)
      Magic Wheel (ON) -- Some Like It Hot (ON) -- Wild Logic (ON)

10/23 Tattersalls 3YO Open Pace (The Red Mile) (3yo Open pace)
      Rock N Roll Heaven -- One More Laugh -- Dreamlands Art

10/23 Bluegrass 3YO C&G Trot D2 (The Red Mile) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Lucky Chucky -- Wishing Stone -- He's A Demon

10/23 Int Stall Stk 2YO C&G Pace D2 (The Red Mile) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Feel Like A Fool -- Fashion Delight -- Sir Ziggy's Z Tam

10/23 Intl Stall Stk 2YO C&G Pace D1 (The Red Mile) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Big Bad John -- Lookinforadventure -- Lizard King

10/23 Allerage 3&UP H&G Pace (The Red Mile) (3yo&up Open pace)
      Dial Or Nodial -- Foiled Again -- Bettor Sweet

10/23 Allerage 3&UP H&G Trot (The Red Mile) (3yo&up Open trot)
      Lucky Jim -- Hot Shot Blue Chip -- All Cantab

10/23 Bluegrass 3YO C&G Trot D1 (The Red Mile) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Break The Bank K -- Il Villaggio -- Winning Fireworks

10/22 OSS 2YO Filly Pace Final (Woodbine) (2yo Filly pace)
      Modern Connection (ON) -- Lauren (ON) -- Lady Jill

10/22 Intl Stallions Stake #108 D2 (The Red Mile) (2yo Filly pace)
      So Perfect -- Whats New Pussycat -- All Tucked Up

10/22 Tattersalls Division 2 (The Red Mile) (3yo Filly pace)
      Naughtytiltheend -- Seriously(DH) -- Put On A Show(DH)

10/22 Intl Stallions Stake #108 D1 (The Red Mile) (2yo Filly pace)
      Strike An Attitude -- Southwind Jazmin -- Honky Tonk Woman

10/22 Tattersalls Division 1 (The Red Mile) (3yo Filly pace)
      Ticket To Rock -- Northwest Hanover -- Hula's Z Tam

10/21 OSS 2YO C&G Trot Fin Wood (Woodbine) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Air Stewart -- Buckhams Bay -- Sim Brown

10/18 OSS 2YO Filly Trot F Wood (Woodbine) (2yo Filly trot)
      Peach Martini (ON) -- L A Freeway (ON) -- Quantum Victoria

10/16 Bluegrass 3YO C&G P Div 2 (The Red Mile) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Rock N Roll Heaven -- Razzle Dazzle -- Rockin Image

10/16 Bluegrass 2YO C&G P Div 3 (The Red Mile) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Mystic Desire(DH) -- Big Bad John(DH) -- Four Starzzz Z

10/16 Kentucky Futurity Elim 2 (The Red Mile) (3yo Open trot)
      Wishing Stone -- Lucky Chucky -- Break The Bank K

10/16 Kentucky Fut Filly (The Red Mile) (3yo Filly trot)
      Fashion Feline -- Christiana Hanover -- Bramalea Hanover

10/16 Bluegrass 3YO C&G P Div 1 (The Red Mile) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      One More Laugh -- Dreamlands Art -- Urgent Action

10/16 Kentucky Futurity Elim 1 (The Red Mile) (3yo Open trot)
      Wishing Stone -- Muscle Massive -- Break The Bank K

10/16 Bluegrass 2YO C&G P Div 2 (The Red Mile) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Feel Like A Fool -- Prana -- Lookinforadventure

10/16 Bluegrass 2YO C&G P Div 1 (The Red Mile) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Rollwithitharry -- Westwardho Hanover -- Sir Ziggy's Z Tam

10/15 Bluegrass 2YO Filly Pace Div 3 (The Red Mile) (2yo Filly pace)
      Strike An Attitude -- Asteria Blue Chip -- All Tucked Up

10/15 Bluegrass 3YO Filly Pace D1 (The Red Mile) (3yo Filly pace)
      Ticket To Rock -- Best Boss -- Seriously

10/15 Bluegrass 2YO Filly Pace Div 2 (The Red Mile) (2yo Filly pace)
      Southwind Jazmin -- Shyaway -- Swinging Beauty

10/15 Bluegrass 2YO Filly Pace Div 1 (The Red Mile) (2yo Filly pace)
      Cold Mist -- Honky Tonk Woman -- Celebrity Dollfin

 10/9 Breeders Crown 3YO C&G Pace (Pocono Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Rock N Roll Heaven -- Fred And Ginger -- We Will See

 10/9 Breeders Crown 3&UP Pace (Pocono Downs) (3yo&up Open pace)
      Won The West -- Foiled Again -- Bettor Sweet

 10/9 Breeders Crown 3YO Filly Pace (Pocono Downs) (3yo Filly pace)
      Put On A Show -- Rock N Soul -- Western Silk (ON)

 10/9 Breeders Crown 4&UP Mare Pace (Pocono Downs) (4yo&up Mare pace)
      Dreamfair Eternal -- Voelz Hanover -- Chancey Lady

 10/9 OSS 2YO C&G Pace Fin Moh (Mohawk) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Twin B Legend -- Watermelonwine (ON) -- Some Mach Some WIn

 10/9 Breeders Crown 3YO Filly Trot (Pocono Downs) (3yo Filly trot)
      Impressive Kemp -- Behindclosedoors -- Spicy Wings

 10/9 OSS Gold F 2YO Filly Pace Kaw (Kawartha Downs) (2yo Filly pace)
      Lauren (ON) -- Monkey On My Wheel (ON) -- Stonebridge Damsel (ON)

 10/9 Breeders Crown 2YO C&G Pace (Pocono Downs) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Big Jim -- Shadyshark Hanover -- Fashion Delight

 10/9 Breeders Crown 2YO C&G Trot (Pocono Downs) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Manofmanymissions -- Pastor Stephen -- Swan In A Million

 10/9 Breeders Crown 2YO Filly Pace (Pocono Downs) (2yo Filly pace)
      See You At Peelers -- Strike An Attitude -- Idyllic

 10/9 Breeders Crown 3YO C&G Trot (Pocono Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Break The Bank K -- Wishing Stone -- Lucky Chucky

 10/9 Breeders Crown 2YO Filly Trot (Pocono Downs) (2yo Filly trot)
      Martiniontherocks -- Angelette Hanover -- Fitness Girl

 10/9 Breeders Crown 3&UP Trot (Pocono Downs) (3yo&up Open trot)
      Enough Talk -- Hot Shot Blue Chip -- Neighsay Hanover

 10/9 Breeders Crown 4&UP Mare Trot (Pocono Downs) (3yo&up Mare trot)
      Buck I St Pat -- Autumn Escapade -- Yursa Hanover

 10/6 Lincoln Land (Balmoral Park) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Gj Photo Victory -- Powerful Charger -- Anthonyskywalker

 10/6 Lady Lincoln Land (Balmoral Park) (2yo Filly trot)
      My Miss Caroline -- Fox Valley Ruffian -- Fox Valley Helena

 10/5 OSS Gold F 3YO C&G Pace Win (Windsor Raceway) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Twin B Warrior (ON) -- Code Word -- Mach Dreamer (ON)

 10/4 OSS Gold F C&G Trot Mohawk (Mohawk) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Lexis Noah (ON) -- Text Me (ON) -- Zorgwijk Kingpin

 10/2 OSS Gold F 2YO C&G Trot Flam (Flamboro Downs) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Buckhams Bay -- Daylon Magician -- Max Money

 10/1 OSS Gold F 2YO Filly Trot Rid (Rideau Carleton) (2yo Filly trot)
      My Whispering Eye -- Oh Sweet Baby (ON) -- Quantum Victoria

 9/27 OSS Gold F 3YO F Pace Gr Riv (Grand River Raceway) (3yo Filly pace)
      Tiz to Dream (ON) -- FBS Terror -- Putnam Mackenzie (ON)

 9/25 OSS Gold F C&G Pace Mohawk (Mohawk) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Mystician -- Some Mach Some WIn -- Bullet Speed (ON)

 9/25 NYSS 3YO C&G Pace Yonkers (Yonkers Raceway) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      He's Gorgeous -- Jimmie Hanover -- Joey The Czar

 9/25 Milton (Mohawk) (3yo&up Filly and Mare pace)
      Dreamfair Eternal -- A Ps Money Maker -- Ginger And Fred

 9/25 NYSS 3YO C&G Trot Yonkers (Yonkers Raceway) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Blacktuxwhitesocks -- Shaq Is Back -- Aruba Vacation

 9/25 Oliver Trotting Classic (Indiana Downs) (3yo Open trot)
      Powerful Speed -- Pretty Boy Lindy -- Kash's Caviar

 9/25 NYSS 2YO C&G Trot Yonkers (Yonkers Raceway) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Dejarmbro -- Whitewater Rapids -- Surface Tension

 9/25 Kentuckiana Stal Mgmt Fil Pac (Indiana Downs) (2yo Filly pace)
      So Perfect -- Foxy Lady -- Mystical Mj

 9/25 NYSS 3YO Filly Pace Yonkers (Yonkers Raceway) (3yo Filly pace)
      Anndrovette -- Galimony -- Barks Like A Dog

 9/25 OSS Gold F 2YO Filly Pace Moh (Mohawk) (2yo Filly pace)
      Monkey On My Wheel (ON) -- Lauren (ON) -- Shipps Xanadu (ON)

 9/25 NYSS 2YO C&G Pace Yonkers (Yonkers Raceway) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Townslight Hanover -- Sir Ziggy's Z Tam -- Thomas J

 9/25 Pride In Progress (Indiana Downs) (4yo&up Open trot)
      Triumphant Caviar -- Abc Mercedes -- Rompaway Beau

 9/25 NYSS 3YO Filly Trot Yonkers (Yonkers Raceway) (3yo Filly trot)
      Tuesdays With Mom -- Frosty Flirt -- Viva Las Lindy

 9/25 NYSS 2YO Filly Trot Yonkers (Yonkers Raceway) (2yo Filly trot)
      Some Girls -- Jezzy -- Imageofasweetday

 9/25 NYSS 2YO Filly Pace Yonkers (Yonkers Raceway) (2yo Filly pace)
      See You At Peelers -- Eagle Kelly -- Winbak Corazon

 9/25 NJSS 2YO C&G Freehold (Freehold) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Foreclosure N -- Rock To Glory -- Top Doc

 9/25 NJSS 2YO Filly Final Freehold (Freehold) (2yo Filly pace)
      I Kill Time -- Myluvmylife -- Rock N Load

 9/24 Kindergarden Classic Final (Vernon Downs) (2yo Colt trot)
      Manofmanymissions -- Whit -- Carthage Hanover

 9/24 Kindergarden Classic Filly Fin (Vernon Downs) (2yo Filly trot)
      Seducedbychocolate -- Sacred Saint -- Sizzling Volo

 9/23 OSS Gold F 3YO Filly Trot Rid (Rideau Carleton) (3yo Filly trot)
      Emmylou Who -- Wilsonator -- Random Destiny

 9/23 Little Brown Jug (Delaware County Fairgrounds) (3yo Open pace)
      Rock N Roll Heaven -- I'm Gorgeous -- Razzle Dazzle

 9/22 Jugette (Delaware County Fairgrounds) (3yo Filly pace)
      Western Silk (ON) -- Dancinwiththestarz -- Seriously

 9/20 Bobby Quillen (Harrington Raceway) (free-for-all Open pace)
      Foiled Again -- Won The West -- Clear Vision

 9/18 Orange & Blue 2YO C&G Pace (Balmoral Park) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Dutch Richman -- Mr Bedrock -- Playin For Keeps

 9/18 Pete Langley Mem (Balmoral Park) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Iam Bonasera -- Voomerang -- Power Of A Moment

 9/18 Tony Maurello (Balmoral Park) (3yo&up Open pace)
      Doubletrouble -- Roy Orbisong -- Mucho Sleazy

 9/18 William Wellwood (Mohawk) (2yo Open trot)
      Pastor Stephen -- Broad Bahn -- Leader Of The Gang

 9/18 Grandma Ann (Balmoral Park) (3yo Filly pace)
      Mystical Victress -- Fox Valley Oracle -- Reilly's Daughter

 9/18 Canadian Trot Classic Final (Mohawk) (3yo Open trot)
      Lucky Chucky -- Break The Bank K -- Muscle Massive

 9/18 Lorna Propes Championship (Balmoral Park) (4yo&up Filly and Mare pace)
      Native Hotspur -- Joinusforsomefun -- My Heart Was True

 9/18 Peaceful Way (Mohawk) (2yo Filly trot)
      Crys Dream -- Intense America -- Lady Rainbow

 9/18 Lady Ann Reed (Balmoral Park) (3yo Filly trot)
      Southern Maebelle -- Fox Valley Click -- Kf'spictureperfect

 9/18 Su Mac Lad (Balmoral Park) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Powerful Speed -- Muscatine -- Somore Set

 9/18 NJSS 3YO C&G Pace F Fhold (Freehold) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Shoobee's Place -- Detail Man -- Valentino

 9/17 Credit Winner (Vernon Downs) (4yo&up Open trot)
      Lucky Jim -- Buck I St Pat -- Hot Shot Blue Chip

 9/16 NJSS 3YO Filly Trot Freehold (Freehold) (3yo Filly trot)
      Glide Power -- Bar Slide -- Jettalady

 9/13 Nadia Lobell (The Red Mile) (3yo Filly pace)
      Put On A Show -- Dancinwiththestarz -- Panagler

 9/12 KYSS 2YO C&G Pace (The Red Mile) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Beach Boy Tiger -- Camgrandest -- Visual Delight

 9/12 KYSS 3YO Filly Pace (The Red Mile) (3yo Filly pace)
      Bestofbothworlds -- Best Boss -- Flip Flop Summer

 9/12 KYSS 3YO C&G Trot (The Red Mile) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Victor's Future -- Onmyagame -- Defend The Rock

 9/12 KYSS 3YO Filly Trot (The Red Mile) (3yo Filly trot)
      Nannina -- Felicity Hall -- Celebrity Olympia

 9/12 KYSS 3YO C&G Pace (The Red Mile) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Top Gear -- Rockincam -- Real Hero

 9/12 KYSS 2YO C&G Trot (The Red Mile) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Audition -- Soulful Delight -- Pembroke Big Bo

 9/12 KYSS 2YO Filly Trot (The Red Mile) (2yo Filly trot)
      Screaming Awesome -- Louanda Dream -- Adagio

 9/12 KYSS 2YO Filly Pace (The Red Mile) (2yo Filly pace)
      Joe's Miss Daisy -- Hello Camie -- Just A Glimpse

 9/11 ISS 2YO C&G Pace Final 1 (Indiana Downs) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Flight Elal -- Paco Labrook -- Indy's Eraser

 9/11 ISS 3YO Filly Pace Final 2 (Indiana Downs) (3yo Filly pace)
      Gd Lana -- Dark Alley Sally -- Twotwentypower

 9/11 ISS 3YO C&G Trot Final 2 (Indiana Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Earl's Glider -- Dakota's Final -- Earls Dreamofglory

 9/11 ISS 2YO C&G Trot Final 1 (Indiana Downs) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Bluebird Elian -- Dream Kid -- Hardrock Kid

 9/11 ISS 2YO Filly Trot Final 1 (Indiana Downs) (2yo Filly trot)
      Say Your Abc's -- Abc Easter -- Bar Lady

 9/11 ISS 2YO Filly Pace Final 1 (Indiana Downs) (2yo Filly pace)
      Dollys Joy -- Six Mile Annie -- Socoteur Bluegrass

 9/11 ISS 3YO C&G Pace Final 2 (Indiana Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Marky Mike -- Royal Woods -- Grand Revelation

 9/11 ISS Aged Pace S&G Final (Indiana Downs) (3yo&up Colt and Gelding pace)
      Freddyscooter -- Robin I Scoot -- Rob V

 9/11 Champlain 2YO Open Pace Div 1 (Mohawk) (2yo Open pace)
      Big Jim -- Shadyshark Hanover -- Line Officer

 9/11 Champlain 2YO Open Pace Div 2 (Mohawk) (2yo Open pace)
      Roll With Joe -- Ohmygosh Hanover -- Nakai Hanover

 9/11 ISS 3YO Filly Trot Final 2 (Indiana Downs) (3yo Filly trot)
      Msnaughtybynature -- Malia O -- Hoosier Jodi

 9/11 Simcoe 3YO Open Pace (Mohawk) (3yo Open pace)
      Kyle Major -- Classic Rock Nroll -- Dalhousie Dave (ON)(DH) -- Piece Of The Rock(DH)

 9/10 Conway Hall (Vernon Downs) (4yo&up Mare trot)
      Yursa Hanover -- Windsong Soprano -- Autumn Escapade

 9/10 Charles Smith (Freehold) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Flex The Muscle -- Flashback -- Jetblue Volo

  9/6 Simcoe 3YO Filly Trot (Mohawk) (3yo Filly trot)
      Costa Rica -- Bramalea Hanover -- Wilsonator

  9/6 Cane Pace (Freehold) (3yo Open pace)
      One More Laugh -- Rockin Image -- Urgent Action

  9/6 Shady Daisy (Freehold) (3yo Filly pace)
      Rock N Soul -- Full Picture -- Dancin Barefoot

  9/5 Simcoe 3YO Filly Pace (Mohawk) (3yo Filly pace)
      Put On A Show -- Northwest Hanover -- Ice Ice Baby

  9/5 PASS CHMP 2YO C&G P (Chester) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Wink N Atcha -- Mr Carmine Fra -- Mystic Desire

  9/5 PASS CHAMP 2YO C&G Trot (Chester) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Not Nice -- Orlando -- Luckycharm Hanover

  9/5 PASS Champ 2YO FIlly Pace (Chester) (2yo Filly pace)
      Cold Mist -- In Deep Thought -- Hasty Pulse

  9/5 PASS CHAMP 2YO Filly Trot (Chester) (2yo Filly trot)
      Beatgoeson Hanover -- Celebrity Katie -- Don't Blink

  9/4 Canadian Pacing Derby (Mohawk) (3yo&up Open pace)
      Won The West -- Hypnotic Blue Chip -- Bettor Sweet

  9/4 Simcoe 3YO Open Trot Div 2 (Mohawk) (3yo Open trot)
      Break The Bank K -- Keystone Swagger -- Arriba Amigo (ON)

  9/4 She's A Great Lady (Mohawk) (2yo Filly pace)
      Idyllic -- Pretty Katherine -- Strike An Attitude

  9/4 Metro Pace Final (Mohawk) (2yo Open pace)
      Mystician -- Feel Like A Fool -- Great Vintage

  9/4 Metro Pace Consolation (Mohawk) (2yo Open pace)
      Shadyshark Hanover -- Foreclosure N -- Rock To Glory

  9/4 Simcoe 3YO Open Trot Div 1 (Mohawk) (3yo Open trot)
      Muscle Massive -- Text Me (ON) -- He's A Demon

  9/4 PASS cham 3YOC&G Pace (The Meadows) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      We Will See -- Aracache Hanover -- Versado

  9/4 PASS Champ 3YO C&G Trot (The Meadows) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Pilgrims Chuckie -- Kirty Dream -- Hard Livin

  9/4 PASS CHAMP 3YO Filly Pace  (The Meadows) (3yo Filly pace)
      Dancinwiththestarz -- Panagler -- Kate's Joy

  9/4 PASS CHAMP 3YO Filly Trot (The Meadows) (3yo Filly trot)
      Easy Dream -- Secret Magic -- Spicy Wings

  9/4 Lou Babic Pace Final (Freehold) (2yo Open pace)
      Joe De Fino -- Howard's Rock -- Gritty Millie Boy

  9/3 OSS 3YO C&G Pace Final Moh (Mohawk) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Mach Dreamer (ON) -- Dalhousie Dave (ON) -- Stonebridge Tonic

  9/3 Champlain 2YO Open Trot Div 3 (Mohawk) (2yo Open trot)
      Blue Porsche -- Rarely Ordinary -- Imperial Count

  9/3 Champlain 2YO Open Trot Div 2 (Mohawk) (2yo Open trot)
      Pastor Stephen -- Whiskey Tax -- Vc Chocoholic

  9/3 Champlain 2YO Open Trot Div 1 (Mohawk) (2yo Open trot)
      Big Rigs -- Leader Of The Gang -- Sim Brown

  9/3 NJSS 2YO Colt Trot Fhold (Freehold) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Chapter Seven -- Winuendo -- Musclelaneous

  9/1 NJSS 2YO F Trot Fhold (Freehold) (2yo Filly trot)
      Pilgrims Truffles -- Caitir -- What's Your Name

 8/29 Frank Ryan (Rideau Carleton) (4yo&up Open trot)
      Slave Dream -- Armbro Chronicle -- Define The World

 8/29 Zweig Mem C&G Trot 2nd Div (Tioga Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Lucky Chucky -- Baximum -- Waldorf Hall

 8/29 Maxie Lee Mem (Chester) (4yo&up Open trot)
      Buck I St Pat -- Looking Hanover -- Big Boy Lloyd

 8/29 Zweig Mem C&G Trot 1st Div (Tioga Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Temple Of Doom -- Pilgrims Chuckie -- Winning Fireworks

 8/28 American National C&G Trot (Balmoral Park) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Wishing Stone -- Great Emancipator -- Thro Time

 8/28 American National Filly Trot (Balmoral Park) (3yo Filly trot)
      Springtime Volo -- Glide Power -- Behindclosedoors

 8/28 NJSS 3YO Filly Pace Fhold (Freehold) (3yo Filly pace)
      Ticket To Rock -- Rockn Highland -- By Your Side

 8/28 Cane Pace Eliminations (Freehold) (3yo Open pace)
      I'm Gorgeous -- Woodstock -- Valentino

 8/27 Ontario SBOA 3YO Filly Trot (Mohawk) (3yo Filly trot)
      Random Destiny -- Wilsonator -- Highland Strikes

 8/27 OSS GOLD F 2YO C&G Trot Rid (Rideau Carleton) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Imperial Count -- Air Stewart -- Undercover Strike

 8/27 NJSS F 3YO C&G Fhold (Freehold) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Flex The Muscle -- Take My Picture -- Peace Bridge

 8/27 Ontario SBOA 3YO Filly Pace (Mohawk) (3yo Filly pace)
      Western Silk (ON) -- Tiz to Dream (ON) -- Bay Girl

 8/26 OSS 2YO Filly Trot Final Moh (Mohawk) (2yo Filly trot)
      Beach Party As -- Peach Martini (ON) -- Oh Sweet Baby (ON)

 8/25 Kentuckiana Stln Mgmt Trot (Indiana Downs) (2yo Filly trot)
      Creme De Cocoa -- Angelette Hanover -- Tawesome More

 8/23 Nassagaweya Stk 3rd Div (Mohawk) (2yo Open pace)
      Big Jim -- Ohmygosh Hanover -- Feel Like A Fool

 8/23 Nassagaweya Stk 2nd Div (Mohawk) (2yo Open pace)
      Shadyshark Hanover -- Arsenal -- Mach Of Ballykeel (ON)

 8/23 Eternal Camnation 3rd Div (Mohawk) (2yo Filly pace)
      Pretty Katherine -- Buck Stops Here -- Swinging Beauty

 8/23 Eternal Camnation 2nd Div (Mohawk) (2yo Filly pace)
      Mater Deo -- Tea Pot Hanover -- Cards That Count

 8/22 Battle Of Brandywine 500M (Chester) (3yo Open pace)
      Rock N Roll Heaven -- One More Laugh -- We Will See

 8/22 Colonial 500M (Chester) (3yo Open trot)
      Lucky Chucky -- Temple Of Doom -- Cassis

 8/22 Valley Forge 350M (Chester) (3yo Filly pace)
      Put On A Show -- Dancinwiththestarz -- Hula's Z Tam

 8/22 Battle Of Brandywine 200M (Chester) (3yo Open pace)
      I'm Gorgeous -- Europan Union -- Pang Shui

 8/22 Colonial 200M (Chester) (3yo Open trot)
      Pilgrims Chuckie -- Mystery Photo -- Break The Bank K

 8/22 Battle Of Brandywine 100M (Chester) (3yo Open pace)
      Fashion Heart -- Shoobee's Place -- Rockin The House

 8/22 Colonial 100M (Chester) (3yo Open trot)
      Coco Lindy -- Rock Hollywood -- Jetblue Volo

 8/22 Valley Forge 150M (Chester) (3yo Filly pace)
      Northwest Hanover -- Full Picture -- Aspectofmusic

 8/21 Joe Gerrity Memorial (Saratoga Harness) (3yo&up Open pace)
      Arts Ragin Jet -- Kelly's Noah -- Rare Jewel

 8/21 Nassagaweya Stk 1st Div (Mohawk) (2yo Open pace)
      Prodigal Seelster (ON) -- Rock To Glory -- Foreclosure N

 8/21 Eternal Camnation 1st Div (Mohawk) (2yo Filly pace)
      Idyllic -- Modern Connection (ON) -- So Perfect

 8/20 WR Haughton (Meadowlands) (free-for-all Open pace)
      Shark Gesture -- Hypnotic Blue Chip -- Won The West

 8/20 Golden Girls (Meadowlands) (free-for-all Mare pace)
      Tug River Princess -- Ginger And Fred -- On The Glass

 8/20 Woodrow Wilson (Meadowlands) (2yo Open pace)
      Fashion Delight -- Line Officer -- Rollwithitharry

 8/20 Sweetheart (Meadowlands) (2yo Filly pace)
      Honky Tonk Woman -- Ms Malicious -- Ace Of Pace

 8/19 Moni Maker (The Red Mile) (3yo Filly trot)
      Christiana Hanover -- Glide Power -- Bramalea Hanover

 8/15 OSS Gold F 2YO Filly Pace Rid (Rideau Carleton) (2yo Filly pace)
      Lauren (ON) -- Shipps Xanadu (ON) -- Bunkhouse Babe (ON)

 8/15 PASS 3YO C&G DIV 2 CHST (Chester) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      One More Laugh -- Versado -- Nova Artist

 8/15 Confederation Cup (Flamboro Downs) (3yo Open pace)
      Aracache Hanover -- BG's Folly -- Four Starz Trace

 8/15 PASS 3YO C&G DIV 1 CHST (Chester) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      We Will See -- Fred And Ginger -- Panesthetic

 8/15 OSS Gold F 2YO C&G Pace Flam (Flamboro Downs) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Mach Of Ballykeel (ON) -- Kyron (ON) -- Cam B Zipper (ON)

 8/15 OSS Gold F 3YO C&G Trot Flam (Flamboro Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Text Me (ON) -- Windsong Geant (ON) -- Go Go Red Marty (ON)

 8/14 OSS 3YO Filly Trot Final Moh (Mohawk) (3yo Filly trot)
      Cross Of Lorraine -- Emmylou Who -- Random Destiny

  8/9 OSS Gold F 3YO F Pace Moh (Mohawk) (3yo Filly pace)
      Western Silk (ON) -- Bay Girl -- Tiz to Dream (ON)

  8/9 OSS Gold F 2YO F Trot Moh (Mohawk) (2yo Filly trot)
      Extraordinaire (ON) -- My Whispering Eye -- Marys Out Cruisin

  8/7 OSS Gold F 3YO C&G P Moh (Mohawk) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Mach Dreamer (ON) -- Dalhousie Dave (ON) -- Bp Chimo

  8/7 Oliver Wendall Holmes (Meadowlands) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Delmarvalous -- One More Laugh -- Valentino

  8/7 Lady Liberty (Meadowlands) (4yo&up Mare pace)
      On The Glass -- Tug River Princess -- Dreamfair Eternal

  8/7 US Pacing Championship Div 2 (Meadowlands) (free-for-all Open pace)
      Won The West -- Blueridge Western -- Vintage Master

  8/7 Hambletonian (Meadowlands) (3yo Open trot)
      Muscle Massive -- Lucky Chucky -- Wishing Stone

  8/7 Hambletonian Oaks (Meadowlands) (3yo Filly trot)
      Bar Slide -- Ultimate Cameron -- Springtime Volo

  8/7 Nat Ray (Meadowlands) (4yo&up Open trot)
      Slave Dream -- Enough Talk -- Reven Damour

  8/7 Peter Haughton (Meadowlands) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      The Lindy Reserve -- Neal -- Leader Of The Gang

  8/7 Mistletoe Shalee (Meadowlands) (3yo Filly pace)
      Dancinwiththestarz -- Rock N Soul -- A And Gs Princess

  8/7 US Pacing Championship Div 1 (Meadowlands) (free-for-all Open pace)
      Hypnotic Blue Chip -- Shark Gesture -- Oliver Cleo

  8/7 Merrie Annabelle (Meadowlands) (2yo Filly trot)
      Thatsnotmyname -- Creme De Cocoa -- Fitness Girl

  8/7 Perretti Matchmaker (Meadowlands) (4yo&up Mare trot)
      Buck I St Pat -- Windsong Soprano -- Jersey As

  8/4 OSS Gold F 2YO C&G Trot Gr Rv (Grand River Raceway) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Buckhams Bay -- Plato -- Whatabout Tom

  8/2 Battle Of Waterloo (Grand River Raceway) (2yo Open pace)
      Prodigal Seelster (ON) -- Mystician -- Kyron (ON)

  8/2 Battle Of The Belles (Grand River Raceway) (2yo Filly pace)
      Village Janus -- Bunkhouse Babe (ON) -- Lyons Carrie

 7/31 Dream Of Glory Trot (Hanover Raceway) (3yo Open trot)
      Krakatoa -- Anahar Chase -- Northern Spark (ON)

 7/31 Delvin Miller Adios (The Meadows) (3yo Open pace)
      Delmarvalous -- Versado -- Pang Shui

 7/29 DSBF 3YO Filly Pace Harrington (Harrington Raceway) (3yo Filly pace)
      No Bad Luck -- Iosmio -- Sucha Bad Girl

 7/29 DSBF C&G Pace Harrington (Harrington Raceway) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Enee Weenie And Me -- Mcmurray Hanover -- Scout Hanover

 7/29 DSBF 3YO C&G Tr Harrington (Harrington Raceway) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Airborne Commando -- Wygant Knight -- Par Done My Putt

 7/29 DSBF 3YO Filly Trot Harrington (Harrington Raceway) (3yo Filly trot)
      Chocolate N Roses -- Miss Snazz -- Status Symbol

 7/25 Brad Gunn Final (Alberta Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Clintons Escape -- Compasser -- Barona Ice

 7/24 Roses Are Red (Mohawk) (3yo&up Filly and Mare pace)
      Tug River Princess -- Dreamfair Eternal -- Ginger And Fred

 7/24 Armbro Flight (Mohawk) (3yo&up Filly and Mare trot)
      Buck I St Pat -- Windsong Soprano -- Autumn Escapade

 7/24 Maple Leaf Trot (Mohawk) (3yo&up Open trot)
      San Pail -- Reven Damour -- Slave Dream

 7/24 Can Breeders 3YO C&G Pace (Mohawk) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Big Bay Point -- Mach Dreamer (ON) -- Dalhousie Dave (ON)

 7/24 Can Breeders 3YO C&G Trot (Mohawk) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Hidden Message -- Arriba Amigo (ON) -- Dontgetinhisway

 7/24 Can Breeders 3YO Filly Trot (Mohawk) (3yo Filly trot)
      Cross Of Lorraine -- Poof She's Gone -- Emmylou Who

 7/24 Can Breeders 3YO Filly Pace (Mohawk) (3yo Filly pace)
      Bay Girl -- Ice Ice Baby -- Western Silk (ON)

 7/23 OSS Gold F 2YO Filly Trot Flam (Flamboro Downs) (2yo Filly trot)
      Peach Martini (ON)(DH) -- Extraordinaire (ON)(DH) -- Lady Love (ON)

 7/19 OSS Gold F 2YO C&G Trot Moh (Mohawk) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Buckhams Bay -- Imperial Count -- Holy Kadabra

 7/18 Ben Franklin (Chester) (free-for-all Open pace)
      Vintage Master -- Shark Gesture -- Atochia

 7/17 NJSS 2YO C&G Pace Mlands (Meadowlands) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Lookinforadventure -- Roll With Joe -- Rollwithitharry

 7/17 Meadowlands Pace Final (Meadowlands) (3yo Open pace)
      One More Laugh -- Rock N Roll Heaven -- Valentino

 7/17 Meadowlands Pace Cons (Meadowlands) (3yo Open pace)
      Foreign Officer -- Iam Bonasera -- Razzle Dazzle

 7/17 Stanley Dancer Mem Div 2 (Meadowlands) (3yo Open trot)
      Muscle Massive -- Temple Of Doom -- Pilgrims Chuckie

 7/17 NJSS 2YO C&G Trot Mlands (Meadowlands) (2yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Leader Of The Gang -- Vic Chocoholic -- Winuendo

 7/17 NJSS 2YO Filly Pace Mlands (Meadowlands) (2yo Filly pace)
      Ace Of Pace -- So Perfect -- Myluvmylife

 7/17 NJSS 2YO Filly Trot Mlands (Meadowlands) (2yo Filly trot)
      Thatsnotmyname -- Global Desire -- Creme De Cocoa

 7/17 Stanley Dancer Mem Div 1 (Meadowlands) (3yo Open trot)
      He's A Demon -- Cassis -- Coco Lindy

 7/17 Stanley Dancer Mem Div 3 (Meadowlands) (3yo Open trot)
      Holiday Road -- Lucky Chucky -- Mystery Photo

 7/16 Del Miller Mem Div 2 (Meadowlands) (3yo Filly trot)
      Glide Power -- Behindclosedoors -- Bramalea Hanover

 7/16 Del Miller Mem Div 1 (Meadowlands) (3yo Filly trot)
      Springtime Volo -- Bone A Fide -- Ultimate Cameron

 7/15 OSS Gold F 2YO C&G P Moh (Mohawk) (2yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Mystician -- Machal Jackson -- Bullet Speed (ON)

 7/12 OSS Gold F 2YO Filly P Gr Rv (Grand River Raceway) (2yo Filly pace)
      Modern Connection (ON) -- Montenegro -- Shipps Xanadu (ON)

 7/10 Masters Stakes Mare Pace (Georgian Downs) (4yo&up Mare pace)
      Dreamfair Eternal -- Voelz Hanover -- To Helen Back

 7/10 OSS Gold F 3YO C&G Pace Geo (Georgian Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Broadies Song -- Twin B Warrior (ON) -- Big Bay Point

 7/10 Yonkers Trot (Yonkers Raceway) (3yo Open trot)
      On The Tab -- Take My Picture -- Senor Glide

 7/10 OSS Gold F 3YO C&G Trot Geo (Georgian Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Dontgetinhisway -- Windsun Galaxie (ON) -- Text Me (ON)

 7/10 Hudson Filly (Yonkers Raceway) (3yo Filly trot)
      Spicy Wings -- Munis Blue Chip -- Religulous

 7/10 OSS Gold F 3YO Filly Pace Geo (Georgian Downs) (3yo Filly pace)
      Tiz to Dream (ON) -- Landfairlastchance -- Precious Cammill

 7/10 ISS Aged Pace Mare Final (Hoosier Park) (4yo&up Mare pace)
      Francie's Dream -- Go On Bb -- Ms Rush

 7/10 OSS Gold F 3YO FIlly Trot Geo (Georgian Downs) (3yo Filly trot)
      Cross Of Lorraine -- Ipromisenottotell -- Kenu Dance

 7/10 ISS 3YO C&G Trot Final 1 (Hoosier Park) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Earl's Glider -- Dakota's Final -- Abc Photo

 7/10 ISS 3YO C&G Pace Final 1 (Hoosier Park) (3yo Open pace)
      Royal Woods -- Electric Oui -- Marky Mike

 7/10 ISS 3YO Filly Trot Final 1 (Hoosier Park) (3yo Filly trot)
      Msnaughtybynature -- Ideal Secret -- Sally

 7/10 ISS 3YO Filly Pace Final 1 (Hoosier Park) (3yo Filly pace)
      Dark Alley Sally -- Lets Go B B -- Townline Kenya

  7/4 Betsy Ross (Chester) (4yo&up Mare pace)
      Cuz She Can -- Tug River Princess -- Shanghai Lil

  7/3 Battle Of Lake Erie (Northfield Park) (3yo Open pace)
      Hypnotic Blue Chip -- Won The West -- Foiled Again

  7/3 Titan Cup (Meadowlands) (free-for-all Open trot)
      Enough Talk -- Lucky Jim -- Buck I St Pat

 6/27 Des Smith (Rideau Carleton) (free-for-all Open pace)
      Anderlecht -- Go Go Solano -- Lucky Man

 6/26 Elegantimage (Mohawk) (3yo Filly trot)
      Ultimate Cameron -- Emmylou Who -- Poof She's Gone

 6/26 North America Cup 1.5MM (Mohawk) (3yo Open pace)
      Sportswriter -- We Will See -- Piece Of The Rock

 6/26 Dan Patch (Hoosier Park) (4yo&up Open pace)
      Shark Gesture -- Won The West -- Hypnotic Blue Chip

 6/26 North America Cup Cons (Mohawk) (3yo Open pace)
      Allthatgltrsisgold -- OK Commander -- Iam Bonasera

 6/26 Fan Hanover (Mohawk) (3yo Filly pace)
      Western Silk (ON) -- Put On A Show -- Fancy Filly

 6/26 Goodtimes (Mohawk) (3yo Open trot)
      Sing Jesse Sing -- Priority Photo -- Windsun Galaxie (ON)

 6/25 Maywood Pace C&G (Maywood Park) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Southern Sport -- Indescribable -- JHS

 6/18 Maywood Pace Filly (Maywood Park) (3yo Filly pace)
      Cotton Candy -- Rolldownthehiway -- Rev Me Up

 6/12 Burlington 3rd D (Mohawk) (3yo Open pace)
      Keystone Raptor -- Bp Chimo -- Aracache Hanover

 6/12 Burlington 2nd D (Mohawk) (3yo Open pace)
      Ideal Matters -- Stonebridge Tonic -- Mach Dreamer (ON)

 6/12 Burlington 1st D (Mohawk) (3yo Open pace)
      Kyle Major -- Twin B Warrior (ON) -- Dr Dreamy

 6/12 New Jersey Classic (Meadowlands) (3yo Open pace)
      BG's Folly -- All Speed Hanover -- Allthatgltrsisgold

 6/12 NJSS 3YO C&G Trot Mlands (Meadowlands) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Muscle Massive -- Flex The Muscle -- Break The Bank K

 6/12 NJSS 3YO Filly Trot Mlands (Meadowlands) (3yo Filly trot)
      Glide Power -- Springtime Volo -- Costa Rica

 6/12 Miss New Jersey (Meadowlands) (3yo Filly pace)
      Put On A Show -- Naughtytiltheend -- Its Only Rocknroll

 6/12 Art Rooney (Yonkers Raceway) (3yo Open pace)
      One More Laugh -- He's Gorgeous -- We Will See

 6/12 Lismore (Yonkers Raceway) (3yo Filly pace)
      It's De Lovely -- Dancinwiththestarz -- A And Gs Princess

  6/6 Artiscape (Tioga Downs) (4yo&up Mare pace)
      Dreamfair Eternal -- Chancey Lady -- Shanghai Lil

  6/5 James Lynch (Pocono Downs) (3yo Filly pace)
      Fancy Filly -- Feeling You -- Native Doll

 5/31 OSS Gold F 3YO C&G Trot Moh (Mohawk) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Text Me (ON) -- Whit Ken Win -- Hidden Message

 5/31 Empire Brd Cl 3YO Filly Trot (Vernon Downs) (3yo Filly trot)
      Southwind Samurai -- Impressive Kemp -- To Lindy's Credit

 5/31 Empire Brd Cl 3YO C&G Trot (Vernon Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Strong Hope -- Whata Winner -- Big Stick Lindy

 5/30 Empire Breeders Cl Filly Pace (Tioga Downs) (3yo Filly pace)
      Galimony -- Hula's Z Tam -- Barks Like A Dog

 5/30 Empire Breeders Cl C&G Pace (Tioga Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Dr Dreamy -- Malicious -- Art Two D Two

 5/29 Earl Rowe Memorial Trot (Georgian Downs) (3yo&up Open trot)
      Buck I St Pat -- Sand Wyndham -- Bank President

 5/29 Upper Canada Cup (Georgian Downs) (3yo Open pace)
      Haul Away -- Twin B Warrior (ON) -- Bp Chimo

 5/29 Hoosier Cup (Hoosier Park) (3yo Open pace)
      World of Rocknroll -- Allthatgltrsisgold -- Aracache Hanover

 5/29 NJSS 3YO C&G Pace Mlands (Meadowlands) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Rock N Roll Heaven -- Shoobee's Place -- Ideal Matters

 5/29 NJSS 3YO F Final Mlands (Meadowlands) (3yo Filly pace)
      Put On A Show -- Naughtytiltheend -- Full Picture

 5/28 Molson (Western Fair Raceway) (free-for-all Open pace)
      Won The West -- Foiled Again -- Stonebridge Terror

 5/28 OSS Gold F 3YO Filly Pace Wes (Western Fair Raceway) (3yo Filly pace)
      Western Silk (ON) -- Warm Waffles -- Mother Hen

 5/23 OSS Gold F 3YO Filly Trot Moh (Mohawk) (3yo Filly trot)
      Random Destiny -- Highland Strikes -- Poof She's Gone

 5/22 Courageous Lady (Northfield Park) (3yo Filly pace)
      Sand Windsor -- Allswelthatendswel -- Miss Sand Creek

 5/22 Max Hempt (Pocono Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Fred And Ginger -- Pang Shui -- Shark's Legacy

 5/15 Graduate (Meadowlands) (free-for-all Open pace)
      Shark Gesture -- Won The West -- Lisagain

 5/15 A J Cutler (Meadowlands) (free-for-all Open trot)
      Arch Madness -- Lucky Jim -- In Focus

  5/8 Berrys Creek (Meadowlands) (3yo Open pace)
      Rock N Roll Heaven -- Fred And Ginger -- Kyle Major

  5/8 Dexter Cup (Freehold) (3yo Open trot)
      Flex The Muscle -- Shaq Is Back -- Celebrity Bluechip

  5/1 Bluechip Matchmaker (Yonkers Raceway) (4yo&up Mare pace)
      Ginger And Fred -- Shanghai Lil -- On The Glass

 4/16 Su Mac Lad Trot MLands (Meadowlands) (4yo&up Open trot)
      Lucky Jim -- Arch Madness -- Enough Talk

 4/15 DSBF 3YO C&G Pace Final (Dover Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding pace)
      Golden Gladiator -- Scout Hanover -- Cool Runnings

 4/15 DSBF 3YO C&G Trot Final (Dover Downs) (3yo Colt and Gelding trot)
      Par Done My Putt -- Wygant Knight -- Airborne Commando

 4/15 DSBF 3YO Filly Trot Final (Dover Downs) (3yo Filly trot)
      Miss Snazz -- Status Symbol -- Punk's Embrace

 4/15 DSBF 3YO Filly Pace Final (Dover Downs) (3yo Filly pace)
      No Bad Luck -- Iosmio -- Badlands Kate

 3/19 Overbid (Meadowlands) (free-for-all Mare pace)
      Ramona Disomma -- Sportsfancy -- Flirtiscape

 1/23 Presidential (Meadowlands) (free-for-all Open pace)
      Blatantly Good -- Jeremy's Successor -- Western Shore


Upcoming Races
==============

Note: All races listed $100,000+ purse.