PGA Tour Leaderboard

Breezy Austin, TX, US Currently: 67° F
Last Updated: Thursday, Mar 23, 2017 10:32 pm, EDT Scorecard information will be added at the completion of each round

World Golf Championships-Dell Technologies Match Play (Mar 22 - 26)

  • Course: Austin Country Club
  • Par: 71
  • Yardage: 7,108
Player Name Status   Player Name Status Thru
Group 1 Bracket
Dustin Johnson (1)   vs Jimmy Walker (18)   2:00 pm ET
Martin Kaymer (41)   vs Webb Simpson (58)   2:11 pm ET
Group 10 Bracket
Tyrrell Hatton (10)   vs Rafa Cabrera Bello (22)   9:58 am ET
Jeung-hun Wang (40)   vs Charles Howell III (61)   10:09 am ET
Group 11 Bracket
Danny Willett (11)   vs Russell Knox (17)   8:30 am ET
Bill Haas (42)   vs K.T. Kim (64)   8:41 am ET
Group 12 Bracket
Paul Casey (12)   vs Charl Schwartzel (24)   11:26 am ET
Byeong-Hun An (45)   vs Joost Luiten (60)   11:37 am ET
Group 13 Bracket
Bubba Watson (13)   vs Thomas Pieters (30)   12:10 pm ET
Scott Piercy (39)   vs Jhonattan Vegas (55)   12:21 pm ET
Group 14 Bracket
Phil Mickelson (14)   vs J.B. Holmes (31)   9:14 am ET
Daniel Berger (35)   vs Si Woo Kim (63)   9:25 am ET
Group 15 Bracket
Branden Grace (15)   vs Brandt Snedeker (19)   10:42 am ET
William McGirt (48)   vs Andy Sullivan (52)   10:53 am ET
Group 16 Bracket
Matt Kuchar (16)   vs Tommy Fleetwood (29)   1:38 pm ET
Zach Johnson (44)   vs Brendan Steele (50)   1:49 pm ET
Group 2 Bracket
Rory McIlroy (2)   vs Emiliano Grillo (26)   11:04 am ET
Gary Woodland (33)   vs Soren Kjeldsen (62)   11:15 am ET
Group 3 Bracket
Jason Day (3)   vs Marc Leishman (28)   9:36 am ET
Lee Westwood (43)   vs Pat Perez (56)   9:47 am ET
Group 4 Bracket
Hideki Matsuyama (4)   vs Louis Oosthuizen (23)   12:32 pm ET
Ross Fisher (47)   vs Jim Furyk (51)   12:43 pm ET
Group 5 Bracket
Jordan Spieth (5)   vs Ryan Moore (32)   11:48 am ET
Yuta Ikeda (37)   vs Hideto Tanihara (54)   11:59 am ET
Group 6 Bracket
Justin Thomas (6)   vs Matthew Fitzpatrick (27)   8:52 am ET
Kevin Na (46)   vs Chris Wood (49)   9:03 am ET
Group 7 Bracket
Sergio Garcia (7)   vs Jon Rahm (21)   10:20 am ET
Kevin Chappell (38)   vs Shane Lowry (53)   10:31 am ET
Group 8 Bracket
Alex Noren (8)   vs Francesco Molinari (25)   1:16 pm ET
Bernd Wiesberger (36)   vs Thongchai Jaidee (57)   1:27 pm ET
Group 9 Bracket
Patrick Reed (9)   vs Brooks Koepka (20)   12:54 pm ET
Kevin Kisner (34)   vs Jason Dufner (59)   1:05 pm ET